Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, July 19, 2019
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Monday, July 22, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
Premier 2007
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Premier 2007: Bracket B: Game #343
11:30 AM
DLSC # #11
Map
Predictor
H
DAVIS LEGACY 07 RED/PRE-NPL
(CAN)
H
2
A
BLACKHAWKS SC 07B NB
(CAN)
A
2
Boys U14
Standings
Premier 2006
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premier 2006: Bracket D: Game #320
4:30 PM
DLSC # #11
Map
Predictor
H
CHICO UNITED FC RED
(CAN)
H
1
A
AJAX EAST BAY 06B LEGION
(CAN)
A
1
Boys U15
Standings
Championship 2005
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Championship 2005: Bracket A: Game #46
5:30 PM
DLSC # #11
Map
Predictor
H
BLACKHAWKS SC 05B RM
(CAN)
H
0
A
ANTELOPE VALLEY FUTBOL AVFC B05 BLACK
(CAS)
A
5
Boys U16
Standings
Premier 2004
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premier 2004: Bracket A: Game #63
11:30 AM
DLSC # #11
Map
Predictor
H
MARIN FC B04BLUE
(CAN)
H
0
A
AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS
(CAN)
A
0
Championship 2004
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Championship 2004: Bracket A: Game #89
10:00 AM
DLSC # #11
Map
Predictor
H
SPURS FC 04B BLUE
(CAN)
H
4
A
SOUND FC 04B
(WA)
A
0
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Championship 2004: Playoffs: Game #116
1:00 PM
DLSC # #11
Map
Predictor
H
KONA CRUSH SA 04 BOYS
(HI)
H
2
A
AJAX EAST BAY 04B FORCE
(CAN)
A
0
Boys U17
Standings
Championship 2003
Schedule
Standings
Results
Championship 2003: Bracket B: Game #158
8:30 AM
DLSC # #11
Map
Predictor
H
WPFC WASHINGTON PREMIER WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WPFC B03 BLACK
(WA)
H
0
A
STRIKERS FC SOUTH BAY LOPEZ 03 BLACK
(CAS)
A
0
Championship 2003: Bracket B: Game #160
2:30 PM
DLSC # #11
Map
Predictor
H
STRIKERS FC SOUTH BAY LOPEZ 03 BLACK
(CAS)
H
2
A
KONA CRUSH KCSA 03B
(HI)
A
1
Championship 2003: Bracket C: Game #163
10:00 AM
DLSC # #11
Map
Predictor
H
CENTRAL COAST UNITED SC CCU B03 GREEN
(CAS)
H
1
A
AJAX EAST BAY 03B HAVOC
(CAN)
A
1
Championship 2003: Bracket C: Game #166
4:00 PM
DLSC # #11
Map
Predictor
H
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 03B RED
(CAN)
H
2
A
CENTRAL COAST UNITED SC CCU B03 GREEN
(CAS)
A
4
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Championship 2003: Bracket A: Game #156
9:00 AM
DLSC # #11
Map
Predictor
H
PACIFIC NORTHWEST SC PACNW B03 MAROON
(WA)
H
2
A
AJAX UNITED 03B BLACK
(CAN)
A
3
League One 2003
Schedule
Standings
Results
Monday, July 22, 2019
League One 2003: Playoffs: Game #200
9:15 AM
DLSC # #11
Map
Predictor
H
CDA SLAMMERS FC B03 DYKES
(CAS)
H
3
A
CDA SLAMMERS B03 MV
(CAS)
A
0
Mens U19
Standings
Super Group 2000-2002
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Super Group 2000-2002: Bracket D: Game #225
10:30 AM
DLSC # #11
Map
Predictor
H
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01/00B GREEN
(CAN)
H
1
A
MAVERICKS 00B BLACK
(CAN)
A
1
Championship 2000-2002
Schedule
Standings
Results
Championship 2000-2002: Bracket A: Game #270
12:00 PM
DLSC # #11
Map
Predictor
H
CENCAL COSMOS 01 BOYS GREY
(CAN)
H
0
A
LOBOS UNITED FC LOBOS 00B
(CAN)
A
2
Championship 2000-2002: Bracket E: Game #293
1:30 PM
DLSC # #11
Map
Predictor
H
CRUSADERS BOYS 2002 RED ACADEMY
(CAS)
H
3
A
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '02 CHIVITAS
(CAN)
A
5
Championship 2000-2002: Playoffs: Game #304
6:00 PM
DLSC # #11
Map
Predictor
H
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B01
(CAS)
H
0
A
OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B02 BLK SYL
(CAS)
A
1
5/19/2024 9:51:22 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC