Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, March 29, 2019
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Boys U14
Standings
14U Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, March 31, 2019
14U Boys: Bracket C: Game #73
10:00 AM
Creve Coeur Soccer Complex #03
Map
Predictor
H
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC BAYERN MUNICH 2005
(MO)
H
4
A
DEMIZE ACADEMY 2005 BOYS
(MO)
A
0
14U Boys: Playoffs: Game #75
3:00 PM
Creve Coeur Soccer Complex #03
Map
Predictor
H
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC PREMIER GREEN 2005
(MO)
H
2
A
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC BAYERN MUNICH 2005
(MO)
A
4
Boys U16
Standings
16U High School Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 30, 2019
16U High School Boys: Bracket A: Game #109
10:00 AM
Creve Coeur Soccer Complex #03
Map
Predictor
H
J.B. MARINE SC JB MARINE - PREMIER BLUE SANFILIPPO 03
(MO)
H
0
A
DEMIZE ACADEMY 2003 BOYS
(MO)
A
0
Boys U17
Standings
17U High School Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
17U High School Boys: Bracket C: Game #85
6:00 PM
Creve Coeur Soccer Complex #03
Map
Predictor
H
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC GOLD 2002
(MO)
H
2
A
LOU FUSZ SC - DEMLING 02 RED
(MO)
A
0
Sunday, March 31, 2019
17U High School Boys: Bracket A: Game #78
8:00 AM
Creve Coeur Soccer Complex #03
Map
Predictor
H
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC RED 2002
(MO)
H
1
A
SPORTING STL STDKO/THEO-POOL
(MO)
A
4
Mens U18
Standings
18U High School Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, March 29, 2019
18U High School Boys: Bracket A: Game #9
6:00 PM
Creve Coeur Soccer Complex #03
Map
Predictor
H
KOLPING KICKS KOLPING WHITE
(MO)
H
1
A
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER GOLD 2001
(USA)
A
0
18U High School Boys: Bracket B: Game #11
8:00 PM
Creve Coeur Soccer Complex #03
Map
Predictor
H
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC NAVY 2001
(MO)
H
1
A
VOYAGERS FC VOYAGERS DISCOVERY
(MO)
A
0
Sunday, March 31, 2019
18U High School Boys: Playoffs: Game #14
12:00 PM
Creve Coeur Soccer Complex #03
Map
Predictor
H
KOLPING KICKS KOLPING WHITE
(MO)
H
3
A
MAGIC MISSOURI CUNAGUARO
(MO)
A
4
Girls U13
Standings
13U Girls
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 30, 2019
13U Girls: Bracket B: Game #99
12:00 PM
Creve Coeur Soccer Complex #03
Map
Predictor
H
PANATHINAIKOS PAO FC - 2006 RDA
(MO)
H
8
A
KC ATHLETICS REAL MADRID 06
(MO)
A
1
Girls U14
Standings
14U Girls
Schedule
Standings
Results
14U Girls: Bracket C: Game #40
4:00 PM
Creve Coeur Soccer Complex #03
Map
Predictor
H
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH 2005G AZUL
(MO)
H
2
A
LOU FUSZ WAYLAND/SENTER/VANDYKE
(MO)
A
2
14U Girls: Bracket D: Game #47
8:00 AM
Creve Coeur Soccer Complex #03
Map
Predictor
H
KC ATHLETICS ACADEMY PREMIER 05
(MO)
H
3
A
WC ST. LOUIS MONARCHS
(MO)
A
0
14U Girls: Bracket D: Game #45
2:00 PM
Creve Coeur Soccer Complex #03
Map
Predictor
H
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC VALENCIA 2005
(MO)
H
0
A
KC ATHLETICS ACADEMY PREMIER 05
(MO)
A
1
Sunday, March 31, 2019
14U Girls: Playoffs: Game #55
5:00 PM
Creve Coeur Soccer Complex #03
Map
Predictor
H
KC BLAZE SC ACADEMY GUNNERS
(MO)
H
1
A
KC ATHLETICS ACADEMY PREMIER 05
(MO)
A
0
5/21/2024 11:09:49 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC