Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, March 29, 2019
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
13U Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 30, 2019
13U Boys: Bracket B: Game #124
12:00 PM
Creve Coeur Soccer Complex #05
Map
Predictor
H
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC PREMIER NAVY 2006
(MO)
H
0
A
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC PSG 2006
(MO)
A
1
Boys U14
Standings
14U Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, March 31, 2019
14U Boys: Bracket B: Game #67
10:00 AM
Creve Coeur Soccer Complex #05
Map
Predictor
H
J.B. MARINE SC JB MARINE- ELITE WHITE SANFILIPPO 05
(MO)
H
0
A
KCSG PRE-ACADEMY NAVY 05
(MO)
A
5
Boys U15
Standings
15U High School Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
15U High School Boys: Bracket C: Game #28
12:00 PM
Creve Coeur Soccer Complex #05
Map
Predictor
H
LAKE COUNTRY SOCCER CRSA UNITED
(MO)
H
4
A
KOLPING KICKS SC BATES
(MO)
A
0
Boys U16
Standings
16U High School Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 30, 2019
16U High School Boys: Bracket B: Game #113
4:00 PM
Creve Coeur Soccer Complex #05
Map
Predictor
H
NORCO BREWER
(MO)
H
4
A
SPORTING SPRINGFIELD 03 HERTHA BERLIN
(MO)
A
1
Sunday, March 31, 2019
16U High School Boys: Bracket A: Game #111
8:00 AM
Creve Coeur Soccer Complex #05
Map
Predictor
H
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC WEST BLUE 2003
(MO)
H
0
A
DEMIZE ACADEMY 2003 BOYS
(MO)
A
2
Boys U17
Standings
17U High School Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 30, 2019
17U High School Boys: Bracket A: Game #79
6:00 PM
Creve Coeur Soccer Complex #05
Map
Predictor
H
PANATHINAIKOS PAO FC - 2002 ACADEMY
(MO)
H
1
A
SPORTING STL STDKO/THEO-POOL
(MO)
A
2
17U High School Boys: Bracket C: Game #86
10:00 AM
Creve Coeur Soccer Complex #05
Map
Predictor
H
DEMIZE ACADEMY 2002 BOYS
(MO)
H
4
A
LOU FUSZ SC - DEMLING 02 RED
(MO)
A
1
Girls U13
Standings
13U Girls
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, March 31, 2019
13U Girls: Playoffs: Game #103
3:00 PM
Creve Coeur Soccer Complex #05
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING STL ACADEMY-BRYANT
(MO)
H
6
A
PANATHINAIKOS PAO FC - 2006 RDA
(MO)
A
2
Girls U14
Standings
14U Girls
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, March 29, 2019
14U Girls: Bracket A: Game #35
6:00 PM
Creve Coeur Soccer Complex #05
Map
Predictor
H
KOLPING KICKS SC GILLICK ORANGE
(MO)
H
0
A
KIRKWOOD UNITED SC 2005 BAKER
(MO)
A
1
14U Girls: Bracket B: Game #38
8:00 PM
Creve Coeur Soccer Complex #05
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING SPRINGFIELD 05 BORUSSIA DORTMUND
(MO)
H
0
A
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC HANNOVER 2005
(MO)
A
1
Saturday, March 30, 2019
14U Girls: Bracket A: Game #33
2:00 PM
Creve Coeur Soccer Complex #05
Map
Predictor
H
KOLPING KICKS SC GILLICK ORANGE
(MO)
H
0
A
KC BLAZE SC ACADEMY GUNNERS
(MO)
A
2
14U Girls: Bracket C: Game #41
8:00 AM
Creve Coeur Soccer Complex #05
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING STL 2005 LADY GUNNERS-MCLAURINE
(MO)
H
0
A
LOU FUSZ WAYLAND/SENTER/VANDYKE
(MO)
A
0
5/21/2024 11:34:53 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC