Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Boys U9
Standings
Boys U9 Tallac
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Boys U9 Tallac: Bracket B: Game #215
3:00 PM
Lake Tahoe Community College (grass) #3
Map
Predictor
H
FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ACADEMY '10B I
(CAN)
H
2
A
NORTHERN NEVADA EL AGUILA FC
(NV)
A
9
Boys U9 Emerald
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Boys U9 Emerald: Playoffs: Game #309
9:10 AM
Lake Tahoe Community College (grass) #3
Map
Predictor
H
SIERRA NEVADA FC RED HAWKS U9
(NV)
H
7
A
LFC IA BAY AREA 10B ACADEMY III
(CAN)
A
3
Boys U10
Standings
Boys U10 Tallac
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Boys U10 Tallac: Bracket B: Game #230
10:20 AM
Lake Tahoe Community College (grass) #3
Map
Predictor
H
LFC IAA BAY AREA 09B ACADEMY II
(CAN)
H
5
A
SOUTH TAHOE FC IMPACT BLACK 09
(NV)
A
1
Boys U10 Tallac: Bracket B: Game #231
1:50 PM
Lake Tahoe Community College (grass) #3
Map
Predictor
H
FC GOLDEN STATE FAS 2009
(CAS)
H
6
A
LFC IAA BAY AREA 09B ACADEMY II
(CAN)
A
0
Boys U10 Tallac: Bracket B: Game #229
6:30 PM
Lake Tahoe Community College (grass) #3
Map
Predictor
H
FC GOLDEN STATE FAS 2009
(CAS)
H
6
A
SOUTH TAHOE FC IMPACT BLACK 09
(NV)
A
0
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Boys U10 Tallac: Playoffs: Game #315
8:00 AM
Lake Tahoe Community College (grass) #3
Map
Predictor
H
STOCKTON TLJ FC B'09
(CAN)
H
3
A
LFC IAA BAY AREA 09B ACADEMY II
(CAN)
A
1
Boys U10 Tallac: Playoffs: Game #319
10:20 AM
Lake Tahoe Community College (grass) #3
Map
Predictor
H
SOUTH TAHOE FC IMPACT BLACK 09
(NV)
H
3
A
LFC IAA BAY AREA 09B ACADEMY III
(CAN)
A
2
Boys U10 Tallac: Playoffs: Game #316
11:30 AM
Lake Tahoe Community College (grass) #3
Map
Predictor
H
SIERRA NEVADA FC RENO STRIKERS 09
(NV)
H
5
A
STOCKTON TLJ FC B'09
(CAN)
A
6
Boys U10 Tallac: Playoffs: Game #317
12:40 PM
Lake Tahoe Community College (grass) #3
Map
Predictor
H
FC GOLDEN STATE FAS 2009
(CAS)
H
5
A
WEST COAST SOCCER LIVERMORE EARTHQUAKES 09
(CAN)
A
2
Boys U10 Tallac: Playoffs: Game #320
4:10 PM
Lake Tahoe Community College (grass) #3
Map
Predictor
H
STOCKTON TLJ FC B'09
(CAN)
H
0
A
FC GOLDEN STATE FAS 2009
(CAS)
A
2
Boys U10 Emerald
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Boys U10 Emerald: Bracket A: Game #237
9:10 AM
Lake Tahoe Community College (grass) #3
Map
Predictor
H
CARSON TIGRES
(NV)
H
17
A
NORTHERN NEVADA YOUTH (NNYSA) WINNEMUCCA UNITED
(NV)
A
0
Boys U10 Emerald: Bracket A: Game #236
12:40 PM
Lake Tahoe Community College (grass) #3
Map
Predictor
H
NORTHERN NEVADA YOUTH (NNYSA) WINNEMUCCA UNITED
(NV)
H
3
A
SLT AYSO SLT 10UB
(CAN)
A
4
Boys U10 Emerald: Bracket A: Game #235
5:20 PM
Lake Tahoe Community College (grass) #3
Map
Predictor
H
CARSON TIGRES
(NV)
H
7
A
SLT AYSO SLT 10UB
(CAN)
A
1
Boys U10 Emerald: Bracket B: Game #240
8:00 AM
Lake Tahoe Community College (grass) #3
Map
Predictor
H
SOUTH TAHOE FC IMPACT BLUE 09
(NV)
H
1
A
RAVENSWOOD JUNIOR SC MANCITY B09
(CAN)
A
6
Boys U10 Emerald: Bracket B: Game #239
11:30 AM
Lake Tahoe Community College (grass) #3
Map
Predictor
H
RAVENSWOOD JUNIOR SC MANCITY B09
(CAN)
H
6
A
TRUCKEE RIVER UNITED FC ACADEMY 2009/2010 BOYS
(NV)
A
4
Boys U10 Emerald: Bracket B: Game #238
4:10 PM
Lake Tahoe Community College (grass) #3
Map
Predictor
H
SOUTH TAHOE FC IMPACT BLUE 09
(NV)
H
5
A
TRUCKEE RIVER UNITED FC ACADEMY 2009/2010 BOYS
(NV)
A
4
Girls U10
Standings
Girls U10
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Girls U10: Playoffs: Game #324
1:50 PM
Lake Tahoe Community College (grass) #3
Map
Predictor
H
PLAYERS NORTH 09 GIRLS ACADEMY
(NV)
H
2
A
CALIFORNIA THORNS 09G ACADEMY II
(CAN)
A
2
5/23/2024 11:56:12 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC