Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
Boys U13 Tallac
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Boys U13 Tallac: Bracket A: Game #53
10:40 AM
South Tahoe Middle School Field
Map
Predictor
H
LFC IAA BAY AREA 06B ACADEMY II
(CAN)
H
0
A
PENINSULA SC LIONS BLUE 06B
(CAN)
A
3
Boys U15
Standings
Boys U15
Schedule
Standings
Results
Boys U15: Bracket A: Game #26
8:00 AM
South Tahoe Middle School Field
Map
Predictor
H
SIERRA SURF 04 BOYS
(NV)
H
10
A
NORTHERN NEVADA YOUTH (NNYSA) WINNEMUCCA UNITED
(NV)
A
1
Boys U15: Bracket A: Game #23
12:00 PM
South Tahoe Middle School Field
Map
Predictor
H
NORTHERN NEVADA YOUTH (NNYSA) WINNEMUCCA UNITED
(NV)
H
0
A
LFC IAA BAY AREA 04B ACADEMY I
(CAN)
A
8
Boys U15: Bracket B: Game #30
2:40 PM
South Tahoe Middle School Field
Map
Predictor
H
LFC IAA BAY AREA 04B ACADEMY II
(CAN)
H
0
A
CARSON VALLEY SC MUSTANGS
(NV)
A
4
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Boys U15: Bracket A: Game #28
10:40 AM
South Tahoe Middle School Field
Map
Predictor
H
PACIFICA UNITED SC MYSTICS
(CAN)
H
10
A
NORTHERN NEVADA YOUTH (NNYSA) WINNEMUCCA UNITED
(NV)
A
0
Boys U16
Standings
Boys U16
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Boys U16: Bracket A: Game #19
8:00 PM
South Tahoe Middle School Field
Map
Predictor
H
LFC IAA BAY AREA 03B ACADEMY II - PREMIER
(CAN)
H
1
A
PLAYERS NORTH 03B ACADEMY
(NV)
A
1
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Boys U16: Playoffs: Game #268
1:20 PM
South Tahoe Middle School Field
Map
Predictor
H
PLAYERS NORTH 03B ACADEMY
(NV)
H
3
A
NV ACADEMY NVA 03 BOYS
(NV)
A
2
Girls U14
Standings
Girls U14 Emerald
Schedule
Standings
Results
Girls U14 Emerald: Playoffs: Game #284
2:40 PM
South Tahoe Middle School Field
Map
Predictor
H
AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 05 BLUE
(CAN)
H
1
A
PAC † SAN JOSE GILROY-INFINITY 05 BLACK
(CAN)
A
1
Girls U14 Emerald: Playoffs: Game #285
5:20 PM
South Tahoe Middle School Field
Map
Predictor
H
SIERRA SURF 05 GIRLS-BLACK
(NV)
H
1
A
SOUTH TAHOE FC REVOLUTION
(CAN)
A
0
Girls U15
Standings
Girls U15
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Girls U15: Bracket B: Game #50
9:20 AM
South Tahoe Middle School Field
Map
Predictor
H
AYSO 282 SLTA282
(NV)
H
0
A
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 04G WHITE
(CAN)
A
3
Girls U15: Bracket B: Game #47
4:00 PM
South Tahoe Middle School Field
Map
Predictor
H
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 04G WHITE
(CAN)
H
9
A
CARSON FC EVOLUTION 05
(NV)
A
0
Girls U15: Bracket B: Game #48
5:20 PM
South Tahoe Middle School Field
Map
Predictor
H
AYSO 282 SLTA282
(NV)
H
0
A
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2004G RED III
(CAN)
A
1
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Girls U15: Bracket B: Game #51
8:00 AM
South Tahoe Middle School Field
Map
Predictor
H
CARSON FC EVOLUTION 05
(NV)
H
1
A
AYSO 282 SLTA282
(NV)
A
0
Girls U15: Bracket B: Game #52
9:20 AM
South Tahoe Middle School Field
Map
Predictor
H
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2004G RED III
(CAN)
H
0
A
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 04G WHITE
(CAN)
A
4
Girls U17
Standings
Girls U17
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Girls U17: Bracket A: Game #9
1:20 PM
South Tahoe Middle School Field
Map
Predictor
H
SANTA CLARA YSL SPARKS
(CAN)
H
0
A
SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL 2002 ALPHAS WHITE
(CAN)
A
3
Girls U17: Bracket A: Game #8
6:40 PM
South Tahoe Middle School Field
Map
Predictor
H
FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '02G RED
(CAN)
H
7
A
ELKO INDAR FUTBOL ELKO INDAR U17
(NV)
A
0
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Girls U17: Bracket A: Game #16
12:00 PM
South Tahoe Middle School Field
Map
Predictor
H
SANTA CLARA YSL SPARKS
(CAN)
H
2
A
ELKO INDAR FUTBOL ELKO INDAR U17
(NV)
A
0
Girls U17: Bracket A: Game #14
4:00 PM
South Tahoe Middle School Field
Map
Predictor
H
ELKO INDAR FUTBOL ELKO INDAR U17
(NV)
H
0
A
SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL 2002 ALPHAS WHITE
(CAN)
A
14
5/23/2024 11:57:01 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC