Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
2006B Duane Holmes
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, July 21, 2019
2006B Duane Holmes: Playoffs: Game #264
3:40 PM
Bordentown #10
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #2
H
A
Bracket B #2
A
Boys U15
Standings
2004B Walker Zimmerman
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
2004B Walker Zimmerman: Group A: Game #223
10:50 AM
Bordentown #10
Map
Predictor
H
RUSA FC B04 GOLD
(NJ)
H
A
PRESTIGE SOCCER TRAINING PST 04B
(NJ)
A
2004B Walker Zimmerman: Group B: Game #221
8:25 AM
Bordentown #10
Map
Predictor
H
WXFC 2004/05B SELECT
(NJ)
H
A
GFSC SELECT SOCCERSMITH LIGHTNING
(NJ)
A
Sunday, July 21, 2019
2004B Walker Zimmerman: Group A: Game #226
10:50 AM
Bordentown #10
Map
Predictor
H
PROELITE TRAINING 2004B
(NJ)
H
A
PRESTIGE SOCCER TRAINING PST 04B
(NJ)
A
2004B Walker Zimmerman: Playoffs: Game #229
1:15 PM
Bordentown #10
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #2
H
A
Bracket B #2
A
Boys U16
Standings
2003B Matt Miazga
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
2003B Matt Miazga: Round-Robin: Game #210
1:15 PM
Bordentown #10
Map
Predictor
H
GFSC SELECT RED BULLS
(NJ)
H
A
COHANSEY PREMIER ARSENAL
(NJ)
A
2003B Matt Miazga: Round-Robin: Game #212
3:40 PM
Bordentown #10
Map
Predictor
H
DUTCH TOTAL SOCCER BROOKLYN 2003
(NYE)
H
A
GFSC SELECT RED BULLS
(NJ)
A
2003B Matt Miazga: Round-Robin: Game #213
6:00 PM
Bordentown #10
Map
Predictor
H
COHANSEY PREMIER ARSENAL
(NJ)
H
A
FUTBOL ELITE FC ELITE
(PAE)
A
Sunday, July 21, 2019
2003B Matt Miazga: Round-Robin: Game #215
2:25 PM
Bordentown #10
Map
Predictor
H
COHANSEY PREMIER ARSENAL
(NJ)
H
A
DUTCH TOTAL SOCCER BROOKLYN 2003
(NYE)
A
2003B Matt Miazga: Round-Robin: Game #218
4:50 PM
Bordentown #10
Map
Predictor
H
DEPTFORD PREMIER FC '03B HS
(NJ)
H
A
COHANSEY PREMIER ARSENAL
(NJ)
A
Mens U18
Standings
01/02B Zack Steffen
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
01/02B Zack Steffen: Group A: Game #186
2:25 PM
Bordentown #10
Map
Predictor
H
MEDFORD STRIKERS SC ACADEMY 2002
(NJ)
H
A
DEPTFORD PREMIER FC '02B
(NJ)
A
01/02B Zack Steffen: Group A: Game #187
4:50 PM
Bordentown #10
Map
Predictor
H
GFSC SELECT RED DEVILS
(NJ)
H
A
MEDFORD STRIKERS SC ACADEMY 2002
(NJ)
A
01/02B Zack Steffen: Group B: Game #191
9:35 AM
Bordentown #10
Map
Predictor
H
EAST WINDSOR PAL UNION
(NJ)
H
A
MONROE TWP YS STRIKERS
(NJ)
A
01/02B Zack Steffen: Group B: Game #194
12:00 PM
Bordentown #10
Map
Predictor
H
STE-JULIE MU17AA
(CND:QC)
H
A
EAST WINDSOR PAL UNION
(NJ)
A
Sunday, July 21, 2019
01/02B Zack Steffen: Group A: Game #190
9:35 AM
Bordentown #10
Map
Predictor
H
MEDFORD STRIKERS SC ACADEMY 2002
(NJ)
H
A
WEST SCHUYLKILL FC OUTLAWS
(PAE)
A
01/02B Zack Steffen: Group B: Game #195
8:25 AM
Bordentown #10
Map
Predictor
H
MONROE TWP YS STRIKERS
(NJ)
H
A
STE-JULIE MU17AA
(CND:QC)
A
01/02B Zack Steffen: Playoffs: Game #197
12:00 PM
Bordentown #10
Map
Predictor
H
Bracket A #2
H
A
Bracket B #2
A
5/9/2024 7:01:36 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC