Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Boys U14
Standings
Cocheco U13/U14
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Cocheco U13/U14: Bracket A: Game #41
8:00 AM
Epping #4
Map
Predictor
H
VALEO FUTBOL 05 EAST BOSTON
(MA)
H
3
A
SEACOAST UNITED NORTH SHORE 2006/2005 BOYS (1)
(MA)
A
2
Cocheco U13/U14: Bracket A: Game #39
10:20 AM
Epping #4
Map
Predictor
H
SEACOAST UNITED NORTH SHORE 2006/2005 BOYS (1)
(MA)
H
2
A
SEACOAST UNITED NORTH U14 BOYS
(NH)
A
1
Cocheco U13/U14: Bracket A: Game #38
11:30 AM
Epping #4
Map
Predictor
H
SEACOAST EXPRESS UNITED 2006 PREMIER
(NH)
H
2
A
VALEO FUTBOL 05 EAST BOSTON
(MA)
A
0
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Cocheco U13/U14: Playoffs: Game #43
10:20 AM
Epping #4
Map
Predictor
H
SEACOAST UNITED NORTH SHORE 2006/2005 BOYS (1)
(MA)
H
1
A
HARVEST SC P
(MA)
A
0
Cocheco U13/U14: Playoffs: Game #45
1:50 PM
Epping #4
Map
Predictor
H
SEACOAST EXPRESS UNITED 2006 PREMIER
(NH)
H
2
A
SEACOAST UNITED NORTH SHORE 2006/2005 BOYS (1)
(MA)
A
0
Massabesic U13/U14
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Massabesic U13/U14: Bracket A: Game #98
9:10 AM
Epping #4
Map
Predictor
H
AZTEC BOSTON B2006 ELITE
(MA)
H
3
A
SEACOAST UNITED 05B PREMIER WHITE
(NH)
A
2
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Massabesic U13/U14: Playoffs: Game #107
3:00 PM
Epping #4
Map
Predictor
H
HAMPTON ATTACK 2005-2006 HELTON
(NH)
H
2
A
ROSEVELT 05/06 PREMIER
(ME)
A
4
Boys U15
Standings
Fishercat
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Fishercat: Bracket A: Game #110
3:00 PM
Epping #4
Map
Predictor
H
SUSC MAINE PREMIER WHITE 04B
(ME)
H
0
A
SEACOAST UNITED MAINE SOUTH COASTAL PDP 04/05
(ME)
A
2
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Fishercat: Bracket A: Game #112
12:40 PM
Epping #4
Map
Predictor
H
SUSC MAINE PREMIER WHITE 04B
(ME)
H
2
A
DOVER SA DOVER B15U LAUNCHBURY
(NH)
A
4
Girls U13
Standings
Conway
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Conway: Bracket A: Game #34
4:10 PM
Epping #4
Map
Predictor
H
SEACOAST UNITED NORTH SHORE GIRLS 2006
(MA)
H
7
A
VALEO FUTBOL 06 EAST BOSTON GIRLS
(MA)
A
0
Girls U14
Standings
Loon
Schedule
Standings
Results
Loon: Bracket A: Game #10
1:50 PM
Epping #4
Map
Predictor
H
SEACOAST EXPRESS UNITED 2005/06 GIRLS
(NH)
H
0
A
SUSC MAINE NORTH PREMIER BLACK 05/06G
(ME)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Loon: Bracket A: Game #12
9:10 AM
Epping #4
Map
Predictor
H
SEACOAST EXPRESS UNITED 2005/06 GIRLS
(NH)
H
2
A
ROSO SC ROSO U14 G
(NH)
A
0
Girls U15
Standings
Squamscott U14/U15
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Squamscott U14/U15: Bracket A: Game #2
12:40 PM
Epping #4
Map
Predictor
H
SEACOAST EXPRESS UNITED 2005 GIRLS DB
(NH)
H
2
A
SEACOAST UNITED NORTH U15 GIRLS
(NH)
A
0
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Squamscott U14/U15: Bracket A: Game #5
8:00 AM
Epping #4
Map
Predictor
H
NORTHEAST FC WILDCATS KELLAWAY 2005 GIRLS
(VT)
H
1
A
SEACOAST EXPRESS UNITED 2005 GIRLS DB
(NH)
A
5
Squamscott U14/U15: Playoffs: Game #7
11:30 AM
Epping #4
Map
Predictor
H
SEACOAST EXPRESS UNITED 2005 GIRLS DB
(NH)
H
3
A
NORTHEAST FC WILDCATS KELLAWAY 2005 GIRLS
(VT)
A
0
5/21/2024 10:56:36 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC