Schedule
Teams
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Thursday, April 25, 2019
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Boys U11
Standings
2008 Boys Flight 1
Schedule
Standings
Results
Thursday, April 25, 2019
2008 Boys Flight 1: Bracket A: Game #152
6:00 PM
VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK 3N
Map
Predictor
H
CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC FUEGO B08
(CAN)
H
0
A
CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE B08
(CAN)
A
5
2008 Boys Flight 2
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
2008 Boys Flight 2: Bracket A: Game #168
1:00 PM
VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK 3N
Map
Predictor
H
MADTOWN UNITY FC MADTOWN UNITY 08B
(CAN)
H
2
A
SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B08 WHITE
(CAN)
A
1
Sunday, April 28, 2019
2008 Boys Flight 2: Bracket A: Game #172
10:30 AM
VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK 3N
Map
Predictor
H
LEMOORE ARSENAL FC U11B (HURON)
(CAN)
H
1
A
MADTOWN UNITY FC MADTOWN UNITY 08B
(CAN)
A
0
2008 Boys Flight 2: Bracket A: Game #173
1:45 PM
VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK 3N
Map
Predictor
H
SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B08 WHITE
(CAN)
H
2
A
FRESNO METRO YSL EASTON F.C. UNITED
(CAN)
A
3
Boys U12
Standings
2007 Boys Flight 1
Schedule
Standings
Results
2007 Boys Flight 1: Playoffs: Game #193
12:40 PM
VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK 3N
Map
Predictor
H
RIVERDALE MADRID
(CAN)
H
1
A
VALLEY UNITED 07 BOYS ORANGE
(CAN)
A
0
2007 Boys Flight 1: Playoffs: Game #195
3:05 PM
VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK 3N
Map
Predictor
H
FCGS FASB07
(CAS)
H
8
A
CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE B07
(CAN)
A
3
2007 Boys Flight 2
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
2007 Boys Flight 2: Bracket A: Game #200
10:30 AM
VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK 3N
Map
Predictor
H
LYSL LEMOORE ARSENAL FC 07B
(CAN)
H
5
A
IWVSC U12
(USA)
A
0
2007 Boys Flight 2: Bracket A: Game #198
4:15 PM
VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK 3N
Map
Predictor
H
LYSL LEMOORE ARSENAL FC 07B
(CAN)
H
3
A
CENCAL COSMOS 07 BOYS BLUE
(CAN)
A
1
Girls U10
Standings
2009 Girls Flight 1
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, April 28, 2019
2009 Girls Flight 1: Bracket A: Game #218
11:35 AM
VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK 3N
Map
Predictor
H
TULARE FORCE FC TULARE FORCE (09 GIRLS)
(CAN)
H
1
A
SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G09 BLACK
(CAN)
A
2
Girls U11
Standings
2008
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
2008: Bracket A: Game #231
2:05 PM
VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK 3N
Map
Predictor
H
CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC FUEGO G08
(CAN)
H
1
A
MADERA YOUTH SOCCER MADERA MAGIC 08 GIRLS
(CAN)
A
3
Girls U12
Standings
2007 Girls Flight 1
Schedule
Standings
Results
2007 Girls Flight 1: Bracket A: Game #176
11:35 AM
VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK 3N
Map
Predictor
H
CENCAL COSMOS 07 GIRLS NAVY
(CAN)
H
0
A
CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC SELECT G07
(CAN)
A
2
2007 Girls Flight 1: Bracket B: Game #182
3:10 PM
VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK 3N
Map
Predictor
H
TULARE FORCE FC TULARE FORCE (07 GIRLS)
(CAN)
H
2
A
SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G08 BLACK
(CAN)
A
1
2007 Girls Flight 1: Bracket B: Game #181
5:45 PM
VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK 3N
Map
Predictor
H
PORTERVILLE CUTLER REVOLUTION CUTLER REVOLUTION
(CAN)
H
0
A
SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G08 BLACK
(CAN)
A
5
Sunday, April 28, 2019
2007 Girls Flight 1: Playoffs: Game #186
5:30 PM
VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK 3N
Map
Predictor
H
SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS G08
(CAN)
H
1
A
TULARE FORCE FC TULARE FORCE (07 GIRLS)
(CAN)
A
2
5/16/2024 1:29:51 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC