Schedule
Teams
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, April 26, 2019
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
2006 Boys Flight 1
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 26, 2019
2006 Boys Flight 1: Bracket B: Game #354
7:35 PM
VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK Field 7
Map
Predictor
H
KINGS COUNTY 06B ORANGE
(CAN)
H
0
A
CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC FUEGO B07
(CAN)
A
4
Sunday, April 28, 2019
2006 Boys Flight 1: Playoffs: Game #357
8:00 AM
VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK Field 7
Map
Predictor
H
FC GOLDEN STATE FAS 06
(CAS)
H
3
A
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY BAKERSFIELD 2006-AYALA
(CAS)
A
1
2006 Boys Flight 1: Playoffs: Game #359
1:30 PM
VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK Field 7
Map
Predictor
H
CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC FUEGO B06
(CAN)
H
5
A
FC GOLDEN STATE FAS 06
(CAS)
A
1
2006 Boys Flight 2
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
2006 Boys Flight 2: Bracket B: Game #364
9:15 AM
VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK Field 7
Map
Predictor
H
MADERA MAGIC SOCCER MAGIC 06 BOYS
(CAN)
H
6
A
SELMA YSL JAMAY FC JH 06
(CAN)
A
0
Girls U13
Standings
2006 Girls Flight 2
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 26, 2019
2006 Girls Flight 2: Bracket A: Game #250
6:30 PM
VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK Field 7
Map
Predictor
H
TULARE FORCE FC TULARE FORCE (06 GIRLS)
(CAN)
H
2
A
CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE G06
(CAN)
A
0
2006 Girls Flight 3
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
2006 Girls Flight 3: Bracket A: Game #256
8:00 AM
VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK Field 7
Map
Predictor
H
CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC SELECT G06
(CAN)
H
0
A
CENCAL COSMOS 06 GIRLS NAVY
(CAN)
A
1
2006 Girls Flight 3: Bracket A: Game #257
10:30 AM
VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK Field 7
Map
Predictor
H
SCSC AVALANCHE 06 RED
(CAS)
H
0
A
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS AZTECS BRYANT
(CAS)
A
1
2006 Girls Flight 3: Bracket A: Game #254
2:45 PM
VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK Field 7
Map
Predictor
H
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS AZTECS BRYANT
(CAS)
H
5
A
CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC SELECT G06
(CAN)
A
0
2006 Girls Flight 3: Bracket A: Game #255
4:00 PM
VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK Field 7
Map
Predictor
H
SCSC AVALANCHE 06 RED
(CAS)
H
1
A
CENCAL COSMOS 06 GIRLS NAVY
(CAN)
A
1
Girls U14
Standings
2005 Girls Flight 1
Schedule
Standings
Results
2005 Girls Flight 1: Bracket B: Game #276
12:15 PM
VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK Field 7
Map
Predictor
H
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 05GR2 HASTINGS
(CAN)
H
3
A
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G05
(CAS)
A
0
Sunday, April 28, 2019
2005 Girls Flight 1: Playoffs: Game #280
4:30 PM
VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK Field 7
Map
Predictor
H
MANTECA AREA SOCCER MANTECA RANGERS UNITED 05G GOLD
(CAN)
H
2
A
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 05GR2 HASTINGS
(CAN)
A
1
2005 Girls Flight 2
Schedule
Standings
Results
2005 Girls Flight 2: Playoffs: Game #268
12:15 PM
VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK Field 7
Map
Predictor
H
SOUTH VALLEY THUNDER WATSON 05 WHITE
(CAS)
H
2
A
CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC SELECT G05
(CAN)
A
0
2005 Girls Flight 2: Playoffs: Game #269
2:45 PM
VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK Field 7
Map
Predictor
H
KINGSBURG YSL KINGSBURG UNITED 06G
(CAN)
H
0
A
PORTEVILLE UNITED
(CAN)
A
0
Girls U15
Standings
2004
Schedule
Standings
Results
2004: Bracket A: Game #453
9:15 AM
VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK Field 7
Map
Predictor
H
MADRID PREMIER MADRID G04S
(CAS)
H
0
A
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY
(CAS)
A
3
Girls U16
Standings
2003
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
2003: Bracket A: Game #456
1:30 PM
VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK Field 7
Map
Predictor
H
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS AZTECS
(CAS)
H
0
A
CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC SELECT G03
(CAN)
A
0
2003: Bracket A: Game #458
6:45 PM
VISALIA RIVERWAY SPORTS PARK Field 7
Map
Predictor
H
CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC SELECT G03
(CAN)
H
0
A
CLOVIS CROSSFIRE TEEN REC CLOVIS CROSSFIRE TEEN U16G TAMEZ
(CAN)
A
1
5/16/2024 12:09:27 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC