Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Boys U8
Standings
RED
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
RED: Bracket B: Game #10
12:20 PM
Wemrock #2
Map
Predictor
H
MSA 2011 UNION BLUE
(NJ)
H
0
A
WYCKOFF TORPEDOES TEAM MESSI
(NJ)
A
3
RED: Bracket B: Game #7
3:35 PM
Wemrock #2
Map
Predictor
H
WYCKOFF TORPEDOES TEAM MESSI
(NJ)
H
3
A
BAYONNE-B09GB-SALAZAR
(NJ)
A
0
Sunday, May 26, 2019
RED: Bracket B: Game #11
1:25 PM
Wemrock #2
Map
Predictor
H
BAYONNE-B09GB-SALAZAR
(NJ)
H
0
A
MSA 2011 UNION BLUE
(NJ)
A
1
RED: Playoffs: Game #712
3:35 PM
Wemrock #2
Map
Predictor
H
MANALAPAN SC GPS 11B
(NJ)
H
3
A
BAYONNE-B09GB-SALAZAR
(NJ)
A
0
Boys U9
Standings
WHITE
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
WHITE: Bracket A: Game #46
9:05 AM
Wemrock #2
Map
Predictor
H
3502 NORTHERN VALLEY SOCCER NVSC U9B TORRIE - NAVY
(NJ)
H
1
A
AMERICANS OF NJ AMERICANS U9 ACADEMY (BLUE TEAM)
(NJ)
A
2
WHITE: Bracket A: Game #43
11:15 AM
Wemrock #2
Map
Predictor
H
AMERICANS OF NJ AMERICANS U9 ACADEMY (BLUE TEAM)
(NJ)
H
1
A
SFL UNION BLACK
(NJ)
A
8
WHITE: Bracket B: Game #52
8:00 AM
Wemrock #2
Map
Predictor
H
CLARK SC CLARK CHARGERS
(NJ)
H
0
A
NVSC U9B TORRIE - WHITE
(NJ)
A
0
WHITE: Bracket B: Game #49
10:10 AM
Wemrock #2
Map
Predictor
H
NVSC U9B TORRIE - WHITE
(NJ)
H
0
A
BAYONNE YOUTH BAYONNE-B09A-HANNA
(NJ)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
WHITE: Bracket B: Game #53
9:05 AM
Wemrock #2
Map
Predictor
H
BAYONNE YOUTH BAYONNE-B09A-HANNA
(NJ)
H
3
A
CLARK SC CLARK CHARGERS
(NJ)
A
1
WHITE: Playoffs: Game #672
11:15 AM
Wemrock #2
Map
Predictor
H
AMERICANS OF NJ AMERICANS U9 ACADEMY (BLUE TEAM)
(NJ)
H
2
A
NVSC U9B TORRIE - WHITE
(NJ)
A
0
Girls U8
Standings
RED
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
RED: : Game #762
5:45 PM
Wemrock #2
Map
Predictor
H
OLD BRIDGE GIRLS SOCCER OLD BRIDGE THUNDER
(NJ)
H
0
A
BULLDOGS SC 2011 GIRLS
(NJ)
A
1
Sunday, May 26, 2019
RED: Playoffs: Game #769
5:45 PM
Wemrock #2
Map
Predictor
H
MANALAPAN SC SKY BLUE 2011
(NJ)
H
2
A
MSA 2011 SPARKS GOLD
(NJ)
A
4
Girls U9
Standings
WHITE
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 25, 2019
WHITE: Bracket B: Game #450
1:25 PM
Wemrock #2
Map
Predictor
H
WARRIORS FC
(NJ)
H
2
A
FREEHOLD SL BREAKERS
(NJ)
A
7
WHITE: Bracket B: Game #451
2:30 PM
Wemrock #2
Map
Predictor
H
TORPEDOS U9 GIRLS WHITE
(NJ)
H
0
A
MONROE TOWNSHIP SC FALCONS X
(NJ)
A
6
WHITE: Bracket B: Game #448
4:40 PM
Wemrock #2
Map
Predictor
H
MONROE TOWNSHIP SC FALCONS X
(NJ)
H
3
A
WARRIORS FC
(NJ)
A
2
Sunday, May 26, 2019
WHITE: Bracket A: Game #447
2:30 PM
Wemrock #2
Map
Predictor
H
EAST BRUNSWICK SC EBSC 2010 G
(NJ)
H
0
A
NORTHERN VALLEY SOOCER NVSC-U9
(NJ)
A
2
WHITE: Playoffs: Game #700
4:40 PM
Wemrock #2
Map
Predictor
H
SYOSSET RED G2010
(NYE)
H
3
A
WARRIORS FC
(NJ)
A
0
Girls U10
Standings
BLUE
Schedule
Standings
Results
BLUE: Bracket A: Game #491
10:10 AM
Wemrock #2
Map
Predictor
H
VIKINGS GU10 (2009) WHITE
(NJ)
H
1
A
BULLDOGS SC 2009 GIRLS
(NJ)
A
1
BLUE: Bracket A: Game #495
12:20 PM
Wemrock #2
Map
Predictor
H
BULLDOGS SC 2009 GIRLS
(NJ)
H
2
A
MAHWAH RAIDERS SC GU10
(NJ)
A
3
5/23/2024 11:55:52 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC