Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, July 19, 2019
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Girls U16
Standings
Super - 2
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Super - 2: : Game #73
10:40 AM
Sportspark #1
Map
Predictor
H
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G SELECT
(CO)
H
4
A
IR ACADEMY 04G PURPLE
(CAN)
A
0
Super - 2: : Game #74
12:00 PM
Sportspark #1
Map
Predictor
H
PSPL SURF ACADEMY G'04
(WA)
H
4
A
TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 04G
(CAN)
A
1
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Super - 2: : Game #77
8:00 AM
Sportspark #1
Map
Predictor
H
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G SELECT
(CO)
H
2
A
TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 04G
(CAN)
A
0
Super - 2: : Game #78
9:20 AM
Sportspark #1
Map
Predictor
H
PSPL SURF ACADEMY G'04
(WA)
H
1
A
IR ACADEMY 04G PURPLE
(CAN)
A
2
Super - 2: : Game #82
1:20 PM
Sportspark #1
Map
Predictor
H
ROCKLIN FC 04G NAVY
(CAN)
H
2
A
TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 04G
(CAN)
A
0
Super - 2: : Game #81
2:40 PM
Sportspark #1
Map
Predictor
H
NORTH COAST FC 04G PETALUMA NPL
(CAN)
H
0
A
IR ACADEMY 04G PURPLE
(CAN)
A
2
Super - 3
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Super - 3: : Game #273
8:00 AM
Sportspark #1
Map
Predictor
H
EMPIRE 04 STORM
(CAN)
H
0
A
WALNUT CREEK 04G WHITE
(CAN)
A
3
Super - 3: : Game #274
9:20 AM
Sportspark #1
Map
Predictor
H
VENTURA FC 2004 (CRAIG)
(CAS)
H
0
A
PLEASANTON RAGE 04 PREMIER
(CAN)
A
5
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Super - 3: : Game #277
10:40 AM
Sportspark #1
Map
Predictor
H
EMPIRE 04 STORM
(CAN)
H
2
A
PLEASANTON RAGE 04 PREMIER
(CAN)
A
0
Super - 3: : Game #281
4:00 PM
Sportspark #1
Map
Predictor
H
BLUES FC 04G NAVY
(CAN)
H
2
A
WALNUT CREEK 04G WHITE
(CAN)
A
2
Super - 3: : Game #284
5:20 PM
Sportspark #1
Map
Predictor
H
EMPIRE 04 STORM
(CAN)
H
0
A
SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS 2004G
(CAN)
A
2
Girls U17
Standings
Super - 3
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Super - 3: : Game #141
4:00 PM
Sportspark #1
Map
Predictor
H
NORTH COAST FC 03G PETALUMA BLUE
(CAN)
H
0
A
CENTRAL COAST UNITED SC CCU G03 GREEN
(CAS)
A
2
Super - 3: : Game #143
5:20 PM
Sportspark #1
Map
Predictor
H
SANTA ROSA UNITED 03G PREMIER
(CAN)
H
0
A
EXCEL SOCCER ACADEMY 03G
(AZ)
A
4
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Super - 3: : Game #153
9:20 AM
Sportspark #1
Map
Predictor
H
NORTH COAST FC 03G PETALUMA BLUE
(CAN)
H
4
A
EXCEL SOCCER ACADEMY 03G
(AZ)
A
2
Super - 3: : Game #154
12:00 PM
Sportspark #1
Map
Predictor
H
CALIFORNIA THORNS 03G ACADEMY II
(CAN)
H
0
A
SLAMMERS FC G03RAUL
(CAS)
A
1
Super - 4
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Super - 4: Bracket 1: Game #267
12:00 PM
Sportspark #1
Map
Predictor
H
SONOMA COUNTY PREMIER SOCCER 2003/2004 GIRLS
(CAN)
H
2
A
BENICIA ARSENAL FC 03G
(CAN)
A
1
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Super - 4: Bracket 1: Game #271
8:00 AM
Sportspark #1
Map
Predictor
H
RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE
(CAS)
H
6
A
SAN MARCOS REVOLUTION G2003
(CAS)
A
0
Super - 4: Bracket 2: Game #272
10:40 AM
Sportspark #1
Map
Predictor
H
BENICIA ARSENAL FC 03G
(CAN)
H
2
A
TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 03G
(CAN)
A
1
Womens U19
Standings
Super - 3
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Super - 3: : Game #205
1:20 PM
Sportspark #1
Map
Predictor
H
CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 01G
(CAN)
H
1
A
NORTHSTATE SOCCER MISSFITS MAVERICKS 02
(CAN)
A
0
Super - 3: : Game #206
2:40 PM
Sportspark #1
Map
Predictor
H
CENCAL COSMOS 02 GIRLS GREY
(CAN)
H
2
A
UNION CITY PREMIER 01 WARRIORS
(CAN)
A
1
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Super - 3: : Game #219
1:20 PM
Sportspark #1
Map
Predictor
H
WEST COAST SOCCER 02 NPL
(CAN)
H
0
A
NORTHSTATE SOCCER MISSFITS MAVERICKS 02
(CAN)
A
0
5/13/2024 2:53:05 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC