Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Boys U9
Standings
U9 Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
U9 Gold: : Game #20
9:00 AM
Southlakes 15A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA ATHLETICS 10 WICHITA ATHLETICS
(KS)
H
5
A
WLSC 10 WICHITA LEGENDS
(KS)
A
1
U9 Gold: : Game #24
1:00 PM
Southlakes 15A
Map
Predictor
H
NEWTON JUVENTUS FC
(KS)
H
5
A
WLSC 10 WICHITA LEGENDS
(KS)
A
2
U9 Gold: : Game #23
4:00 PM
Southlakes 15A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA ATHLETICS 10 WICHITA ATHLETICS
(KS)
H
8
A
JAGUAR SC 11 JAGUAR SC BLACK
(KS)
A
2
Sunday, April 28, 2019
U9 Gold: : Game #26
12:00 PM
Southlakes 15A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA ATHLETICS 10 WICHITA ATHLETICS
(KS)
H
7
A
CLUB AZZURRI 10 AZZURRI BLUE
(KS)
A
0
U9 Gold: Playoffs: Game #149
2:00 PM
Southlakes 15A
Map
Predictor
H
NEWTON JUVENTUS FC
(KS)
H
9
A
WLSC 10 WICHITA LEGENDS
(KS)
A
1
U9 Gold: Playoffs: Game #150
4:00 PM
Southlakes 15A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA ATHLETICS 10 WICHITA ATHLETICS
(KS)
H
3
A
NEWTON JUVENTUS FC
(KS)
A
2
Boys U10
Standings
U10 Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
U10 Gold: : Game #29
11:00 AM
Southlakes 15A
Map
Predictor
H
09 WICHITA ATHLETICS ACADEMY
(KS)
H
5
A
WICHITA UNITED FC 09 UNITED FC ATTACK
(KS)
A
0
U10 Gold: : Game #30
12:00 PM
Southlakes 15A
Map
Predictor
H
KANSAS PREMIER SOCCER EMPORIA SOCCER ACADEMY B09
(KS)
H
1
A
NEWTON RAILERS 09 NEWTON RAILERS
(KS)
A
9
U10 Gold: : Game #32
5:00 PM
Southlakes 15A
Map
Predictor
H
09 WICHITA ATHLETICS ACADEMY
(KS)
H
1
A
NEWTON RAILERS 09 NEWTON RAILERS
(KS)
A
0
Sunday, April 28, 2019
U10 Gold: : Game #34
8:00 AM
Southlakes 15A
Map
Predictor
H
KC FUSION FUSION 09 B FREUND
(KS)
H
3
A
NEWTON RAILERS 09 NEWTON RAILERS
(KS)
A
10
U10 Gold: Playoffs: Game #152
11:00 AM
Southlakes 15A
Map
Predictor
H
NEWTON RAILERS 09 NEWTON RAILERS
(KS)
H
2
A
CLUB AZZURRI 09 AZZURRI BLUE
(KS)
A
3
U10 Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
U10 Silver: : Game #42
2:00 PM
Southlakes 15A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA WAVE, LTD 09 WICHITA WAVE
(KS)
H
3
A
WLSC 09 WICHITA LEGENDS
(KS)
A
3
Sunday, April 28, 2019
U10 Silver: Playoffs: Game #156
3:00 PM
Southlakes 15A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA WAVE, LTD 09 WICHITA WAVE
(KS)
H
4
A
WLSC 09 WICHITA LEGENDS
(KS)
A
2
Girls U9
Standings
U9 Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
U9 Gold: Bracket A: Game #100
10:00 AM
Southlakes 15A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA UNITED FC 10 UNITED FC FIRE
(KS)
H
3
A
10 WICHITA ATHLETICS ACADEMY
(KS)
A
3
U9 Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
U9 Silver: Playoffs: Game #146
1:00 PM
Southlakes 15A
Map
Predictor
H
CLUB AZZURRI 10 AZZURRI GRAY
(KS)
H
0
A
WICHITA ATHLETICS 11 GARRISON
(KS)
A
3
Girls U10
Standings
U10 Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
U10 Gold: Bracket A: Game #110
10:00 AM
Southlakes 15A
Map
Predictor
H
EMPORIA ESA GIRLS 09
(KS)
H
1
A
WICHITA ATHLETICS 09 WICHITA ATHLETICS
(KS)
A
2
U10 Gold: Bracket A: Game #112
3:00 PM
Southlakes 15A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA ATHLETICS 09 WICHITA ATHLETICS
(KS)
H
12
A
DERBY UNITED 09
(KS)
A
1
Sunday, April 28, 2019
U10 Gold: Bracket A: Game #114
9:00 AM
Southlakes 15A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA ATHLETICS 09 WICHITA ATHLETICS
(KS)
H
3
A
JAGUAR SC 09 JAGUAR SC BLACK
(KS)
A
1
5/19/2024 11:30:14 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC