Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Boys U9
Standings
U9 Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
U9 Gold: : Game #19
9:00 AM
Southlakes 15B
Map
Predictor
H
NEWTON JUVENTUS FC
(KS)
H
12
A
CLUB AZZURRI 10 AZZURRI BLUE
(KS)
A
1
U9 Gold: : Game #22
1:00 PM
Southlakes 15B
Map
Predictor
H
DERBY UNITED 11 DERBY UNITED BOBCATS
(KS)
H
2
A
CLUB AZZURRI 10 AZZURRI BLUE
(KS)
A
1
Sunday, April 28, 2019
U9 Gold: Playoffs: Game #148
2:00 PM
Southlakes 15B
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA ATHLETICS 10 WICHITA ATHLETICS
(KS)
H
14
A
DERBY UNITED 11 DERBY UNITED BOBCATS
(KS)
A
1
Boys U10
Standings
U10 Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
U10 Gold: : Game #28
11:00 AM
Southlakes 15B
Map
Predictor
H
KC FUSION FUSION 09 B FREUND
(KS)
H
3
A
CLUB AZZURRI 09 AZZURRI BLUE
(KS)
A
5
U10 Gold: : Game #33
3:00 PM
Southlakes 15B
Map
Predictor
H
KC FUSION FUSION 09 B FREUND
(KS)
H
1
A
WICHITA UNITED FC 09 UNITED FC ATTACK
(KS)
A
6
U10 Gold: : Game #31
4:00 PM
Southlakes 15B
Map
Predictor
H
KANSAS PREMIER SOCCER EMPORIA SOCCER ACADEMY B09
(KS)
H
4
A
CLUB AZZURRI 09 AZZURRI BLUE
(KS)
A
12
Sunday, April 28, 2019
U10 Gold: : Game #36
8:00 AM
Southlakes 15B
Map
Predictor
H
KANSAS PREMIER SOCCER EMPORIA SOCCER ACADEMY B09
(KS)
H
0
A
WICHITA UNITED FC 09 UNITED FC ATTACK
(KS)
A
4
U10 Gold: Playoffs: Game #151
11:00 AM
Southlakes 15B
Map
Predictor
H
09 WICHITA ATHLETICS ACADEMY
(KS)
H
5
A
WICHITA UNITED FC 09 UNITED FC ATTACK
(KS)
A
1
U10 Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
U10 Silver: : Game #38
10:00 AM
Southlakes 15B
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING WICHITA PREMIER 09
(KS)
H
4
A
WLSC 09 WICHITA LEGENDS
(KS)
A
0
U10 Silver: : Game #41
2:00 PM
Southlakes 15B
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING WICHITA PREMIER 09
(KS)
H
3
A
09 WICHITA WARRIORS
(KS)
A
3
Girls U9
Standings
U9 Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, April 28, 2019
U9 Gold: Bracket A: Game #99
10:00 AM
Southlakes 15B
Map
Predictor
H
DERBY UNITED 10 DERBY UNITED CHEETAHS
(KS)
H
0
A
SLSC COSMOS ACADEMY 10G ELITE
(OK)
A
6
U9 Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
U9 Silver: : Game #101
12:00 PM
Southlakes 15B
Map
Predictor
H
KS RUSH WICHITA 11/10 KRW RUSH BLUE
(KS)
H
6
A
CLUB AZZURRI 10 AZZURRI GRAY
(KS)
A
2
Sunday, April 28, 2019
U9 Silver: Playoffs: Game #145
1:00 PM
Southlakes 15B
Map
Predictor
H
KS RUSH WICHITA 11/10 KRW RUSH BLUE
(KS)
H
2
A
JAGUAR SC 10 JAGUAR SC MICHEL
(KS)
A
0
Girls U10
Standings
U10 Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
U10 Gold: Bracket A: Game #115
9:00 AM
Southlakes 15B
Map
Predictor
H
DERBY UNITED 09
(KS)
H
2
A
EMPORIA ESA GIRLS 09
(KS)
A
4
U10 Gold: Playoffs: Game #143
3:00 PM
Southlakes 15B
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA ATHLETICS 09 WICHITA ATHLETICS
(KS)
H
2
A
JAGUAR SC 09 JAGUAR SC BLACK
(KS)
A
1
5/19/2024 11:06:42 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC