Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Boys U11
Standings
U11 Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
U11 Gold: Bracket A: Game #49
9:00 AM
Southlakes 09A
Map
Predictor
H
NEWTON RAILERS 08 NEWTON RAILERS
(KS)
H
2
A
PONCA CITY SOCCER INC. PC UNITED 08
(OK)
A
0
U11 Gold: Bracket A: Game #46
1:30 PM
Southlakes 09A
Map
Predictor
H
PONCA CITY SOCCER INC. PC UNITED 08
(OK)
H
0
A
NORTH OKC NOKC 2009 BOYS RED
(OK)
A
7
Sunday, April 28, 2019
U11 Gold: Bracket A: Game #50
10:30 AM
Southlakes 09A
Map
Predictor
H
NORTH OKC NOKC 2009 BOYS RED
(OK)
H
2
A
NEWTON RAILERS 08 NEWTON RAILERS
(KS)
A
1
U11 Gold: Playoffs: Game #140
1:30 PM
Southlakes 09A
Map
Predictor
H
NORTH OKC NOKC 2009 BOYS RED
(OK)
H
2
A
NEWTON RAILERS 08 NEWTON RAILERS
(KS)
A
4
U11 Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
U11 Silver: Bracket A: Game #53
12:00 PM
Southlakes 09A
Map
Predictor
H
PONCA CITY SOCCER INC. PC UNITED 08G
(OK)
H
1
A
WICHITA UNITED FC 08 UNITED FC STRIKERS NAVY
(KS)
A
4
U11 Silver: Bracket A: Game #55
6:00 PM
Southlakes 09A
Map
Predictor
H
PONCA CITY SOCCER INC. PC UNITED 08G
(OK)
H
2
A
JAGUAR SC 08 JAGUAR SC BLACK
(KS)
A
2
Sunday, April 28, 2019
U11 Silver: Bracket A: Game #57
7:30 AM
Southlakes 09A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA UNITED FC 08 UNITED FC STRIKERS NAVY
(KS)
H
1
A
JAGUAR SC 08 JAGUAR SC BLACK
(KS)
A
1
U11 Silver: Playoffs: Game #141
12:00 PM
Southlakes 09A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA UNITED FC 08 UNITED FC STRIKERS NAVY
(KS)
H
4
A
JAGUAR SC 08 JAGUAR SC BLACK
(KS)
A
3
Boys U12
Standings
U12 Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 27, 2019
U12 Gold: Bracket B: Game #65
10:30 AM
Southlakes 09A
Map
Predictor
H
WWSC 07 WICHITA WARRIORS
(KS)
H
3
A
PONCA CITY SOCCER INC. PC UNITED 07
(OK)
A
2
U12 Gold: Bracket B: Game #66
3:00 PM
Southlakes 09A
Map
Predictor
H
AZTECA 08 AZTECA
(KS)
H
5
A
PONCA CITY SOCCER INC. PC UNITED 07
(OK)
A
3
Sunday, April 28, 2019
U12 Gold: Bracket A: Game #63
9:00 AM
Southlakes 09A
Map
Predictor
H
ENID NORTHWEST FORCE 08 SANT ANNA
(OK)
H
0
A
WRSA 07 NORTHWEST WICHITA FC
(KS)
A
3
U12 Gold: Playoffs: Game #134
3:00 PM
Southlakes 09A
Map
Predictor
H
WRSA 07 NORTHWEST WICHITA FC
(KS)
H
1
A
AZTECA 08 AZTECA
(KS)
A
7
5/19/2024 9:51:52 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC