Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, July 19, 2019
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
Silver Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Silver Red: Bracket B: Game #244
2:20 PM
THPRD #5
Map
Predictor
H
SAINTS 07B GOLD
(OR)
H
3
A
HARBOR PREMIER 07B WHITE
(WA)
A
5
Boys U16
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gold: Bracket A: Game #434
11:40 AM
THPRD #5
Map
Predictor
H
WT 04B COPA RED
(OR)
H
0
A
ADF 04B
(OR)
A
4
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Gold: Bracket A: Game #443
9:00 AM
THPRD #5
Map
Predictor
H
BFCT 04B RED
(OR)
H
3
A
HSC 04B BAYERN RED
(USA)
A
1
Silver/Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Silver/Bronze: Bracket A: Game #416
10:20 AM
THPRD #5
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED PDX 04B GREY
(OR)
H
1
A
WT 04B COPA WHITE
(OR)
A
2
Silver/Bronze: Bracket A: Game #417
11:40 AM
THPRD #5
Map
Predictor
H
FCP 04B NAVY
(OR)
H
1
A
THUSC 04B CHROMIUM BLACK
(OR)
A
1
Silver/Bronze: Bracket B: Game #422
1:00 PM
THPRD #5
Map
Predictor
H
FCSC 04B JUVENTUS WHITE
(WA)
H
0
A
FCP 04B WHITE
(OR)
A
0
Silver/Bronze: Bracket B: Game #427
5:00 PM
THPRD #5
Map
Predictor
H
WT 04B SAMBA
(OR)
H
0
A
FCSC 04B JUVENTUS WHITE
(WA)
A
3
Boys U17
Standings
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Silver: Bracket A: Game #467
6:20 PM
THPRD #5
Map
Predictor
H
PACIFIC FC 03B UNITED
(WA)
H
2
A
WT 03B COPA WHITE
(OR)
A
4
Mens U20
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Gold: Playoffs: Game #490
9:00 AM
THPRD #5
Map
Predictor
H
EASTSIDE TIMBERS 02B RED
(OR)
H
1
A
FCP 01B NAVY
(OR)
A
0
Girls U14
Standings
Silver/Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Silver/Bronze: Bracket A: Game #312
3:40 PM
THPRD #5
Map
Predictor
H
PACIFIC NW 06G BLUE
(WA)
H
3
A
UNITED PDX 06G BLUE WEST
(OR)
A
2
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Silver/Bronze: Playoffs: Game #322
10:20 AM
THPRD #5
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED PDX 06G BLUE WEST
(OR)
H
4
A
SAINTS O6G
(OR)
A
2
Girls U15
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gold: Playoffs: Game #340
11:40 AM
THPRD #5
Map
Predictor
H
ETFC 05G CHELSEA BLACK
(OR)
H
3
A
WT 06G COPA TS
(OR)
A
0
Girls U16
Standings
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Silver: Bracket A: Game #356
1:00 PM
THPRD #5
Map
Predictor
H
WT 04G SAMBA TS
(OR)
H
1
A
OREGON PREMIER 04G BLUE II
(OR)
A
2
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Silver: Playoffs: Game #369
1:00 PM
THPRD #5
Map
Predictor
H
FCP 04G NAVY
(OR)
H
2
A
OREGON PREMIER 04G BLUE II
(OR)
A
3
Girls U17
Standings
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Silver: Bracket A: Game #380
7:40 PM
THPRD #5
Map
Predictor
H
WT 03G COPA TS
(OR)
H
4
A
OREGON PREMIER 03G BLUE 2
(OR)
A
1
Womens U20
Standings
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Silver: Bracket A: Game #401
5:00 PM
THPRD #5
Map
Predictor
H
MAUI STRIKERS 01G WAHINE
(HI)
H
1
A
WT 01G COPA BTS
(OR)
A
0
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Silver: Bracket A: Game #406
6:20 PM
THPRD #5
Map
Predictor
H
MAUI STRIKERS 01G WAHINE
(HI)
H
1
A
EW SURF 02G CHAPMAN
(WA)
A
0
5/11/2024 5:44:21 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC