Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, July 19, 2019
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Gold: Bracket A: Game #220
11:40 AM
PCC Rock Creek #1
Map
Predictor
H
CUERVOS 07B
(OR)
H
2
A
SANTOS 07B JAGUARS
(OR)
A
1
Silver Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Silver Blue: Bracket A: Game #232
10:20 AM
PCC Rock Creek #1
Map
Predictor
H
SSC 07B TIEMPO
(OR)
H
1
A
WT 07B COPA TS
(OR)
A
0
Silver Blue: Bracket A: Game #230
3:40 PM
PCC Rock Creek #1
Map
Predictor
H
SSC 07B TIEMPO
(OR)
H
2
A
FCP 07B WHITE
(OR)
A
9
Silver Blue: Bracket A: Game #236
5:00 PM
PCC Rock Creek #1
Map
Predictor
H
SANTOS 07B CRUZ AZUL
(OR)
H
0
A
SAINTS 07B GOLD 2
(OR)
A
8
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Silver Blue: Playoffs: Game #255
2:20 PM
PCC Rock Creek #1
Map
Predictor
H
CFCT 07B BLACK
(OR)
H
4
A
FCP 07B WHITE
(OR)
A
0
Silver Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Silver Red: Bracket A: Game #237
5:00 PM
PCC Rock Creek #1
Map
Predictor
H
HSC 07B BAYERN RED
(OR)
H
4
A
WT 07B COPA WHITE
(OR)
A
1
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Silver Red: Bracket A: Game #242
6:20 PM
PCC Rock Creek #1
Map
Predictor
H
EASTSIDE 07B ROYAL BLUE
(WA)
H
5
A
HSC 07B BAYERN RED
(OR)
A
0
Silver Red: Bracket B: Game #245
9:00 AM
PCC Rock Creek #1
Map
Predictor
H
OREGON TRAIL 07B STRIKE FORCE
(OR)
H
4
A
HARBOR PREMIER 07B WHITE
(WA)
A
0
Boys U15
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Gold: Bracket A: Game #262
7:40 PM
PCC Rock Creek #1
Map
Predictor
H
CFCT 05B RED
(OR)
H
2
A
WT 05B COPA RED
(OR)
A
3
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Gold: Bracket A: Game #260
10:20 AM
PCC Rock Creek #1
Map
Predictor
H
WT 05B COPA RED
(OR)
H
0
A
CUERVOS 05B
(OR)
A
1
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #272
6:20 PM
PCC Rock Creek #1
Map
Predictor
H
HSC 05B BAYERN
(OR)
H
1
A
WT 05B COPA TS
(OR)
A
8
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #271
9:00 AM
PCC Rock Creek #1
Map
Predictor
H
SAINTS 05B BLUE
(OR)
H
6
A
THUSC 05B KRYPTON
(OR)
A
1
Bronze: Playoffs: Game #279
1:00 PM
PCC Rock Creek #1
Map
Predictor
H
WT 05B COPA TS
(OR)
H
2
A
TIMBER BARONS 05B PITTSLEY
(WA)
A
0
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Silver: Bracket A: Game #282
1:00 PM
PCC Rock Creek #1
Map
Predictor
H
HSC 05B BAYERN RED
(OR)
H
2
A
FCP 05B WHITE
(OR)
A
0
Girls U13
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Gold: Playoffs: Game #294
11:40 AM
PCC Rock Creek #1
Map
Predictor
H
HARBOR PREMIER 07G GREEN
(WA)
H
0
A
CFCT 07G RED REIS
(OR)
A
1
Silver/Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Silver/Bronze: Playoffs: Game #306
3:40 PM
PCC Rock Creek #1
Map
Predictor
H
EASTSIDE THORNS 07G PHAM
(OR)
H
1
A
WUFC 07G GOLD
(OR)
A
3
Womens U20
Standings
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Silver: Bracket A: Game #399
7:40 PM
PCC Rock Creek #1
Map
Predictor
H
EASTSIDE 01/02G RED - FOXHOVEN
(WA)
H
0
A
WT 01G COPA BTS
(OR)
A
0
5/11/2024 6:50:37 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC