Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, July 19, 2019
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Boys U11
Standings
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Silver: Playoffs: Game #545
3:40 PM
Powerlines #2
Map
Predictor
H
SESC 09B TITANS WHITE
(OR)
H
1
A
WT 09B COPA TS
(OR)
A
2
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #141
3:40 PM
Powerlines #2
Map
Predictor
H
HSC 09B BAYERN BLUE
(USA)
H
0
A
HARBOR PREMIER 09B WHITE
(WA)
A
6
Boys U12
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gold: Bracket A: Game #73
11:40 AM
Powerlines #2
Map
Predictor
H
WT 08B COPA TS
(OR)
H
1
A
PACIFIC FC 08B VANCOUVER
(WA)
A
2
Gold: Bracket A: Game #72
1:00 PM
Powerlines #2
Map
Predictor
H
CORVALLIS SC 08B
(OR)
H
0
A
ADF 08B
(USA)
A
2
Gold: Bracket A: Game #75
5:00 PM
Powerlines #2
Map
Predictor
H
CORVALLIS SC 08B
(OR)
H
4
A
PACIFIC FC 08B VANCOUVER
(WA)
A
2
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Gold: Bracket A: Game #81
9:00 AM
Powerlines #2
Map
Predictor
H
WT 08B COPA RED
(OR)
H
2
A
PACIFIC FC 08B VANCOUVER
(WA)
A
3
Gold: Bracket A: Game #77
2:20 PM
Powerlines #2
Map
Predictor
H
CORVALLIS SC 08B
(OR)
H
1
A
WT 08B COPA RED
(OR)
A
4
Gold: Bracket B: Game #91
10:20 AM
Powerlines #2
Map
Predictor
H
OREGON PREMIER 08B ACADEMY
(OR)
H
2
A
FCP 08B
(OR)
A
3
Gold: Bracket B: Game #87
3:40 PM
Powerlines #2
Map
Predictor
H
WT 08B COPA WHITE
(OR)
H
2
A
OREGON PREMIER 08B ACADEMY
(OR)
A
1
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Gold: Bracket A: Game #74
9:00 AM
Powerlines #2
Map
Predictor
H
WT 08B COPA RED
(OR)
H
0
A
ADF 08B
(USA)
A
5
Gold: Bracket B: Game #90
10:20 AM
Powerlines #2
Map
Predictor
H
WT 08B COPA WHITE
(OR)
H
1
A
FCSC 08B WHITE
(WA)
A
4
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Silver: Bracket A: Game #93
2:20 PM
Powerlines #2
Map
Predictor
H
MAUI STRIKERS 08B
(HI)
H
2
A
HSC 08B RED
(OR)
A
1
Silver: Bracket A: Game #95
6:20 PM
Powerlines #2
Map
Predictor
H
HARBOR PREMIER 08B GREEN
(WA)
H
6
A
HSC 08B RED
(OR)
A
3
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Silver: Bracket A: Game #102
11:40 AM
Powerlines #2
Map
Predictor
H
HARBOR PREMIER 08B GREEN
(WA)
H
4
A
WT 08B SAMBA
(OR)
A
0
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Silver: Bracket A: Game #96
11:40 AM
Powerlines #2
Map
Predictor
H
MAUI STRIKERS 08B
(HI)
H
4
A
WT 08B SAMBA
(OR)
A
0
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #106
1:00 PM
Powerlines #2
Map
Predictor
H
SAINTS 08B GOLD
(OR)
H
1
A
SAINTS 08B WHITE
(OR)
A
3
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #109
5:00 PM
Powerlines #2
Map
Predictor
H
SAINTS 08B WHITE
(OR)
H
1
A
HSC 08B BAYERN BLUE
(OR)
A
2
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #108
6:20 PM
Powerlines #2
Map
Predictor
H
SAINTS 08B GOLD
(OR)
H
3
A
LOSC 08 BOYS GREEN 1
(OR)
A
5
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Bronze: Playoffs: Game #111
1:00 PM
Powerlines #2
Map
Predictor
H
SAINTS 08B GOLD
(OR)
H
6
A
SAINTS 08B WHITE
(OR)
A
1
Bronze: Playoffs: Game #110
2:20 PM
Powerlines #2
Map
Predictor
H
HSC 08B BAYERN BLUE
(OR)
H
3
A
LOSC 08 BOYS GREEN 1
(OR)
A
4
5/11/2024 9:34:52 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC