Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, July 19, 2019
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Gold: Bracket A: Game #215
6:20 PM
Powerlines #3
Map
Predictor
H
WT 07B COPA RED
(OR)
H
2
A
CUERVOS 07B
(OR)
A
4
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Gold: Bracket A: Game #218
6:20 PM
Powerlines #3
Map
Predictor
H
SANTOS 07B JAGUARS
(OR)
H
1
A
CFCT 07B RED HAFENIX
(OR)
A
4
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Gold: Bracket A: Game #219
10:20 AM
Powerlines #3
Map
Predictor
H
EASTSIDE TIMBERS 07B RED
(OR)
H
3
A
WT 07B COPA RED
(OR)
A
0
Silver Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Silver Blue: Bracket A: Game #226
5:00 PM
Powerlines #3
Map
Predictor
H
WT 07B COPA TS
(OR)
H
1
A
SAINTS 07B GOLD 2
(OR)
A
2
Silver Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Silver Red: Bracket B: Game #248
2:20 PM
Powerlines #3
Map
Predictor
H
HARBOR PREMIER 07B WHITE
(WA)
H
0
A
WATFC 07B RED 2
(WA)
A
5
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Silver Red: Playoffs: Game #253
9:00 AM
Powerlines #3
Map
Predictor
H
HARBOR PREMIER 07B WHITE
(WA)
H
2
A
WT 07B COPA WHITE
(OR)
A
3
Boys U14
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Gold: Bracket A: Game #169
2:20 PM
Powerlines #3
Map
Predictor
H
WT 06B COPA
(OR)
H
1
A
FCP 06B NAVY
(OR)
A
1
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Gold: Bracket A: Game #168
9:00 AM
Powerlines #3
Map
Predictor
H
HARBOR PREMIER 06B GREEN
(WA)
H
2
A
FCP 06B NAVY
(OR)
A
0
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Gold: Playoffs: Game #174
2:20 PM
Powerlines #3
Map
Predictor
H
WT 06B COPA
(OR)
H
3
A
FCP 06B NAVY
(OR)
A
0
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Silver: Bracket A: Game #185
10:20 AM
Powerlines #3
Map
Predictor
H
FCP 06B WHITE
(OR)
H
1
A
OREGON TRAIL 06B CREW
(OR)
A
1
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Silver: Playoffs: Game #192
11:40 AM
Powerlines #3
Map
Predictor
H
FCP 06B WHITE
(OR)
H
2
A
HARBOR PREMIER 06B WHITE
(WA)
A
0
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #197
3:40 PM
Powerlines #3
Map
Predictor
H
WATFC 06B WHITES 1
(WA)
H
4
A
EASTSIDE TIMBERS 06B WARNER
(OR)
A
1
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #204
11:40 AM
Powerlines #3
Map
Predictor
H
WT 06B SAMBA
(OR)
H
0
A
EASTSIDE TIMBERS 06B WARNER
(OR)
A
1
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #207
5:00 PM
Powerlines #3
Map
Predictor
H
CFCT 06B WHITE
(OR)
H
4
A
EASTSIDE TIMBERS 06B WARNER
(OR)
A
1
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Bronze: Playoffs: Game #209
1:00 PM
Powerlines #3
Map
Predictor
H
THUSC 06B ADAMANTIUM
(OR)
H
1
A
WATFC 06B WHITES 1
(WA)
A
0
Boys U15
Standings
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #274
1:00 PM
Powerlines #3
Map
Predictor
H
HSC 05B BAYERN
(OR)
H
2
A
SAINTS 05B BLUE
(OR)
A
5
Boys U16
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gold: Bracket A: Game #439
3:40 PM
Powerlines #3
Map
Predictor
H
WT 04B COPA RED
(OR)
H
0
A
BFCT 04B RED
(OR)
A
1
5/11/2024 4:18:15 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC