Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, July 19, 2019
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Boys U13
Standings
Silver Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Silver Blue: Playoffs: Game #257
2:20 PM
Rock Creek North
Map
Predictor
H
SANTOS 07B CRUZ AZUL
(OR)
H
5
A
WT 07B COPA TS
(OR)
A
2
Silver Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Silver Red: Bracket B: Game #243
5:00 PM
Rock Creek North
Map
Predictor
H
WATFC 07B RED 2
(WA)
H
0
A
OREGON TRAIL 07B STRIKE FORCE
(OR)
A
5
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Silver Red: Bracket A: Game #239
1:00 PM
Rock Creek North
Map
Predictor
H
WT 07B COPA WHITE
(OR)
H
1
A
EASTSIDE 07B ROYAL BLUE
(WA)
A
0
Boys U14
Standings
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Bronze: Playoffs: Game #210
1:00 PM
Rock Creek North
Map
Predictor
H
EASTSIDE TIMBERS 06B WARNER
(OR)
H
0
A
WT 06B SAMBA
(OR)
A
3
Girls U13
Standings
Silver/Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Silver/Bronze: Bracket A: Game #296
1:00 PM
Rock Creek North
Map
Predictor
H
SAINTS 07G BLUE
(OR)
H
3
A
HSC 07G BAYERN RED
(OR)
A
1
Silver/Bronze: Bracket A: Game #297
2:20 PM
Rock Creek North
Map
Predictor
H
WUFC 07G GOLD
(OR)
H
0
A
EASTSIDE THORNS 07G PHAM
(OR)
A
1
Silver/Bronze: Bracket A: Game #300
6:20 PM
Rock Creek North
Map
Predictor
H
WUFC 07G GOLD
(OR)
H
2
A
WT 07G COPA
(OR)
A
0
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Silver/Bronze: Bracket A: Game #302
10:20 AM
Rock Creek North
Map
Predictor
H
WUFC 07G GOLD
(OR)
H
3
A
HSC 07G BAYERN RED
(OR)
A
0
Silver/Bronze: Bracket A: Game #305
11:40 AM
Rock Creek North
Map
Predictor
H
WT 07G COPA
(OR)
H
0
A
EASTSIDE THORNS 07G PHAM
(OR)
A
0
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Silver/Bronze: Bracket A: Game #298
10:20 AM
Rock Creek North
Map
Predictor
H
WT 07G COPA
(OR)
H
4
A
HSC 07G BAYERN RED
(OR)
A
1
Silver/Bronze: Bracket A: Game #304
11:40 AM
Rock Creek North
Map
Predictor
H
SAINTS 07G BLUE
(OR)
H
1
A
WUFC 07G GOLD
(OR)
A
5
Girls U14
Standings
Silver/Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 19, 2019
Silver/Bronze: Bracket B: Game #315
3:40 PM
Rock Creek North
Map
Predictor
H
WT 06G SAMBA TS
(OR)
H
6
A
SAINTS O6G
(OR)
A
0
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Silver/Bronze: Bracket A: Game #311
5:00 PM
Rock Creek North
Map
Predictor
H
CFCT 06G BLACK
(OR)
H
2
A
PACIFIC FC 06G AVALANCHE
(WA)
A
3
Silver/Bronze: Bracket B: Game #317
6:20 PM
Rock Creek North
Map
Predictor
H
WT 06G SAMBA TS
(OR)
H
2
A
HSC 06G BAYERN
(OR)
A
2
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Silver/Bronze: Playoffs: Game #323
9:00 AM
Rock Creek North
Map
Predictor
H
HSC 06G BAYERN
(OR)
H
2
A
CFCT 06G BLACK
(OR)
A
3
5/11/2024 4:34:23 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC