Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Boys U12
Standings
12U Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 30, 2019
12U Boys: Bracket A: Game #28
8:00 AM
Crossroads Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
CHALLENGE FC GILBERT 07B BLUE
(AZ)
H
8
A
CHALLENGE FC AHWATUKEE 08B BLUE
(AZ)
A
3
12U Boys: Bracket A: Game #27
11:00 AM
Crossroads Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
AYSO 688 ALLIANCE
(AZ)
H
1
A
ARIZONA AZSC THUNDER 07B BAYERN ELITE NAVY
(AZ)
A
5
12U Boys: Bracket A: Game #32
2:00 PM
Crossroads Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
ARIZONA AZSC THUNDER 07B BAYERN ELITE NAVY
(AZ)
H
6
A
CHALLENGE FC GILBERT 07B BLUE
(AZ)
A
2
12U Boys: Bracket A: Game #31
5:00 PM
Crossroads Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
CHALLENGE FC AHWATUKEE 08B BLUE
(AZ)
H
1
A
AYSO 688 ALLIANCE
(AZ)
A
3
Sunday, March 31, 2019
12U Boys: Bracket A: Game #30
9:30 AM
Crossroads Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
ARIZONA AZSC THUNDER 07B BAYERN ELITE NAVY
(AZ)
H
5
A
CHALLENGE FC AHWATUKEE 08B BLUE
(AZ)
A
3
12U Boys: Bracket A: Game #29
11:00 AM
Crossroads Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
CHALLENGE FC GILBERT 07B BLUE
(AZ)
H
3
A
AYSO 688 ALLIANCE
(AZ)
A
0
12U Boys: Playoffs: Game #33
2:00 PM
Crossroads Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
AYSO 688 ALLIANCE
(AZ)
H
3
A
CHALLENGE FC AHWATUKEE 08B BLUE
(AZ)
A
2
12U Boys: Playoffs: Game #34
3:30 PM
Crossroads Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
ARIZONA AZSC THUNDER 07B BAYERN ELITE NAVY
(AZ)
H
5
A
CHALLENGE FC GILBERT 07B BLUE
(AZ)
A
1
Girls U12
Standings
12U Girls
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 30, 2019
12U Girls: Bracket A: Game #16
9:30 AM
Crossroads Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
ARIZONA AZSC THUNDER 08G BAYERN ELITE NAVY
(AZ)
H
3
A
CHALLENGE FC GILBERT 08G BLUE
(AZ)
A
3
12U Girls: Bracket A: Game #14
12:30 PM
Crossroads Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
CHALLENGE FC GILBERT 08G BLUE
(AZ)
H
1
A
AYSO 257 FLAGSTAFF REVOLUTION
(AZ)
A
1
12U Girls: Bracket A: Game #15
3:30 PM
Crossroads Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
AYSO 257 FLAGSTAFF REVOLUTION
(AZ)
H
2
A
ARIZONA AZSC THUNDER 08G BAYERN ELITE NAVY
(AZ)
A
0
Sunday, March 31, 2019
12U Girls: Playoffs: Game #17
8:00 AM
Crossroads Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
CHALLENGE FC GILBERT 08G BLUE
(AZ)
H
2
A
ARIZONA AZSC THUNDER 08G BAYERN ELITE NAVY
(AZ)
A
0
12U Girls: Playoffs: Game #18
12:30 PM
Crossroads Park #3
Map
Predictor
H
AYSO 257 FLAGSTAFF REVOLUTION
(AZ)
H
2
A
CHALLENGE FC GILBERT 08G BLUE
(AZ)
A
4
5/19/2024 10:39:51 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC