Schedule
Teams
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, April 4, 2020
Sunday, April 5, 2020
Boys U11
Standings
Boys 11U
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 4, 2020
Boys 11U: Bracket A: Game #2
1:30 PM
FC Coral Springs - Cypress Park CP-1A
Map
Predictor
H
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. PRIME 2009 PREMIER I
(FL)
H
A
PINECREST PREMIER 2009-B BLUE
(FL)
A
Boys 11U: Bracket B: Game #7
9:00 AM
FC Coral Springs - Cypress Park CP-1A
Map
Predictor
H
WESTON FC U11 (2009) PRE-ACADEMY
(FL)
H
A
PSC MIAMI BREAKERS FC 2009 BLACK
(FL)
A
Boys 11U: Bracket B: Game #10
3:00 PM
FC Coral Springs - Cypress Park CP-1A
Map
Predictor
H
MIAMI LAKES UNITED 09 ACADEMY BLACK
(FL)
H
A
WESTON FC U11 (2009) PRE-ACADEMY
(FL)
A
Boys U12
Standings
Boys U12
Schedule
Standings
Results
Boys U12: Bracket D: Game #58
10:30 AM
FC Coral Springs - Cypress Park CP-1A
Map
Predictor
H
KEY BISCAYNE SC 2008 ELITE
(FL)
H
A
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. PRIME 2008 PREMIER
(FL)
A
Boys U12: Bracket F: Game #71
12:00 PM
FC Coral Springs - Cypress Park CP-1A
Map
Predictor
H
CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2008 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK
(FL)
H
A
PBG PREDATORS 08 BOYS WHITE
(FL)
A
Boys U12: Bracket F: Game #69
4:30 PM
FC Coral Springs - Cypress Park CP-1A
Map
Predictor
H
CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2008 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK
(FL)
H
A
CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 08 BOYS PRE-DA
(FL)
A
Sunday, April 5, 2020
Boys U12: Bracket D: Game #60
9:00 AM
FC Coral Springs - Cypress Park CP-1A
Map
Predictor
H
KEY BISCAYNE SC 2008 ELITE
(FL)
H
A
DORAL ELITE U12
(FL)
A
Boys U12: Bracket D: Game #57
1:30 PM
FC Coral Springs - Cypress Park CP-1A
Map
Predictor
H
DORAL ELITE U12
(FL)
H
A
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. PRIME 2008 PREMIER
(FL)
A
Boys U12: Bracket F: Game #73
10:30 AM
FC Coral Springs - Cypress Park CP-1A
Map
Predictor
H
CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 08 BOYS PRE-DA
(FL)
H
A
PBG PREDATORS 08 BOYS WHITE
(FL)
A
Boys U12: Bracket F: Game #72
3:00 PM
FC Coral Springs - Cypress Park CP-1A
Map
Predictor
H
MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2008 BLUE
(FL)
H
A
CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2008 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK
(FL)
A
Girls U11
Standings
Girls 11U
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 4, 2020
Girls 11U: Bracket A: Game #82
6:00 PM
FC Coral Springs - Cypress Park CP-1A
Map
Predictor
H
CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2009 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK
(FL)
H
A
PINECREST PREMIER 2009-G BLUE
(FL)
A
Sunday, April 5, 2020
Girls 11U: Bracket A: Game #85
12:00 PM
FC Coral Springs - Cypress Park CP-1A
Map
Predictor
H
SUNRISE PRIME 2009 X1
(FL)
H
A
CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2009 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK
(FL)
A
6/15/2024 5:29:28 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC