Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, July 18, 2020
Sunday, July 19, 2020
Boys U12
Standings
Boys U12 (11v11) BLUE
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 18, 2020
Boys U12 (11v11) BLUE: Bracket A: Game #215
9:40 AM
SLYSA #01
Map
Predictor
H
LFA RED STAR PREMIER 08
(MO)
H
A
COLUMBIA SELECT SC 2008 GRAHAM
(MO)
A
Boys U12 (11v11) RED
Schedule
Standings
Results
Boys U12 (11v11) RED: Bracket A: Game #225
12:30 PM
SLYSA #01
Map
Predictor
H
JUVENTUS ACADEMY STL - 2008 RDA
(MO)
H
A
KIRKWOOD UNITED SC 2008 VINES
(MO)
A
Boys U14
Standings
Boys U14 BLUE
Schedule
Standings
Results
Boys U14 BLUE: Bracket A: Game #231
11:05 AM
SLYSA #01
Map
Predictor
H
JUVENTUS STL JUVENTUS FC - 2006 PRE RDA
(MO)
H
A
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC JUVENTUS 2006
(MO)
A
Boys U14 BLUE: Bracket A: Game #237
6:10 PM
SLYSA #01
Map
Predictor
H
JUVENTUS STL JUVENTUS FC - 2006 PRE RDA
(MO)
H
A
LFA DRAGICEVIC 06
(MO)
A
Boys U15
Standings
Boys U15 BLUE
Schedule
Standings
Results
Boys U15 BLUE: Bracket B: Game #209
8:15 AM
SLYSA #01
Map
Predictor
H
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC PREMIER GREEN 2005
(MO)
H
A
SPORTING STL 2006 ACADEMY GODDARD
(MO)
A
Boys U15 BLUE: Bracket B: Game #213
1:55 PM
SLYSA #01
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING STL 2006 ACADEMY GODDARD
(MO)
H
A
LFA DRAGICEVIC BLUE 05
(MO)
A
Boys U15 RED
Schedule
Standings
Results
Boys U15 RED: Bracket A: Game #199
4:45 PM
SLYSA #01
Map
Predictor
H
LFA DRAGICEVIC RED 05
(MO)
H
A
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC CELTIC 2005
(MO)
A
Boys U15 RED: Bracket B: Game #200
3:20 PM
SLYSA #01
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING COLUMBIA 05B NAVY
(MO)
H
A
KOLPING KICKS SC JONES 05/06
(MO)
A
Mens U19
Standings
High School Boys GAZELLE
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, July 19, 2020
High School Boys GAZELLE: Bracket A: Game #48
8:15 AM
SLYSA #01
Map
Predictor
H
LFA WINDMUELLER RED 03
(MO)
H
A
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC BLACK 2003
(MO)
A
High School Boys NEMESIS
Schedule
Standings
Results
High School Boys NEMESIS: Bracket A: Game #49
11:45 AM
SLYSA #01
Map
Predictor
H
COLUMBIA SELECT SC 2004 BOYS
(MO)
H
A
SPORTING STL ATHLETIC CLUB BILBAO 04
(MO)
A
High School Boys QUESTRA
Schedule
Standings
Results
High School Boys QUESTRA: Bracket A: Game #65
10:00 AM
SLYSA #01
Map
Predictor
H
COLUMBIA SELECT SC 2003 BOYS
(MO)
H
A
LFA WINDMUELLER WHITE 03
(MO)
A
Girls U14
Standings
Girls U13/U14 RED
Schedule
Standings
Results
Girls U13/U14 RED: Bracket A: Game #246
6:55 PM
SLYSA #01
Map
Predictor
H
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC ENGLAND 2007
(MO)
H
A
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH 2007G BLANCO
(MO)
A
Girls U13/U14 RED: Bracket B: Game #253
1:30 PM
SLYSA #01
Map
Predictor
H
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH 2007G BLANCO
(MO)
H
A
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC BREMEN 2006
(MO)
A
Girls U13/U14 RED: Bracket B: Game #247
5:30 PM
SLYSA #01
Map
Predictor
H
ST. LOUIS HAWKS FC BELGIUM-06 G
(MO)
H
A
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC BREMEN 2006
(MO)
A
Girls U16
Standings
Girls U15/U16 BLUE
Schedule
Standings
Results
Girls U15/U16 BLUE: Bracket B: Game #141
3:45 PM
SLYSA #01
Map
Predictor
H
ST. LOUIS HAWKS FC PORTUGAL-04G
(MO)
H
A
WOLFPACK ACADEMY LADY WOLVES OF OWENSVILLE
(MO)
A
5/9/2024 5:58:47 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC