Schedule
Teams
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Sunday, March 1, 2020
Friday, March 6, 2020
Saturday, March 7, 2020
Sunday, March 8, 2020
Saturday, March 21, 2020
Sunday, March 22, 2020
Friday, March 27, 2020
Saturday, March 28, 2020
Sunday, March 29, 2020
Friday, April 3, 2020
Saturday, April 4, 2020
Sunday, April 5, 2020
Saturday, April 11, 2020
Friday, April 24, 2020
Saturday, April 25, 2020
Sunday, April 26, 2020
Friday, May 8, 2020
Saturday, May 9, 2020
Sunday, May 10, 2020
Friday, May 15, 2020
Saturday, May 16, 2020
Sunday, May 17, 2020
Boys U9
Standings
BU09 D1
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, March 1, 2020
BU09 D1: Division: Game #1026
10:30 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
FC ATLAS RED 11B
(KS)
H
7
A
FC WICHITA 11B ACADEMY
(KS)
A
4
BU09 D1: Division: Game #997
1:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC BLACK 11
(KS)
H
3
A
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 11 ACADEMY
(KS)
A
0
Friday, April 24, 2020
BU09 D1: Division: Game #1025
7:15 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC BLACK 11
(KS)
H
A
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 11 ACADEMY
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 10, 2020
BU09 D1: Division: Game #1021
6:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
CHOLITA'S STRIKERS 11
(KS)
H
A
JAGUAR SC BLACK 11
(KS)
A
Saturday, May 16, 2020
BU09 D1: Division: Game #1018
2:15 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
FC WICHITA 11B ACADEMY
(KS)
H
A
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 11 ACADEMY
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 17, 2020
BU09 D1: Division: Game #998
6:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
FC ATLAS RED 11B
(KS)
H
A
FC WICHITA 11B ACADEMY
(KS)
A
BU09 D2
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, February 29, 2020
BU09 D2: Division: Game #939
3:30 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
FC BLAZE 12
(KS)
H
5
A
JAGUAR SC SOLOMON 11B
(KS)
A
4
Friday, March 6, 2020
BU09 D2: Division: Game #936
6:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
SHARKS FC 11
(KS)
H
1
A
UNITED FC RAMPAGE 11
(KS)
A
5
Saturday, March 7, 2020
BU09 D2: Division: Game #940
1:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
FC CRUSADE 11
(KS)
H
1
A
LIGHTNING FC 11
(KS)
A
1
BU09 D2: Division: Game #958
2:15 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA WAVE 11B
(KS)
H
2
A
JAGUAR SC SOLOMON 11B
(KS)
A
7
BU09 D2: Division: Game #950
4:45 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC RAMPAGE 11
(KS)
H
5
A
JAGUAR SC SIEGRIST 11B
(KS)
A
2
Sunday, March 8, 2020
BU09 D2: Division: Game #926
11:45 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC SIEGRIST 11B
(KS)
H
3
A
FC BLAZE 12
(KS)
A
2
Saturday, March 21, 2020
BU09 D2: Division: Game #959
1:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC RAMPAGE 11
(KS)
H
A
LIGHTNING FC 11
(KS)
A
Sunday, March 29, 2020
BU09 D2: Division: Game #943
4:45 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC SIEGRIST 11B
(KS)
H
A
DC CHIVAS 11
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 4, 2020
BU09 D2: Division: Game #941
4:45 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
LIGHTNING FC 11
(KS)
H
A
FC BLAZE 12
(KS)
A
Sunday, April 5, 2020
BU09 D2: Division: Game #947
9:15 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING WICHITA SELECT 11
(KS)
H
A
LIGHTNING FC 11
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 11, 2020
BU09 D2: Division: Game #935
2:15 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
FC BLAZE 12
(KS)
H
A
UNITED FC RAMPAGE 11
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 25, 2020
BU09 D2: Division: Game #922
4:45 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING WICHITA SELECT 11
(KS)
H
A
UNITED FC RAMPAGE 11
(KS)
A
Saturday, May 9, 2020
BU09 D2: Division: Game #953
2:15 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
FC BLAZE 12
(KS)
H
A
SHARKS FC 11
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 10, 2020
BU09 D2: Division: Game #951
9:15 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC SOLOMON 11B
(KS)
H
A
UNITED FC RAMPAGE 11
(KS)
A
Saturday, May 16, 2020
BU09 D2: Division: Game #954
11:45 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
FC CRUSADE 11
(KS)
H
A
SPORTING WICHITA SELECT 11
(KS)
A
BU09 D3
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, March 22, 2020
BU09 D3: Division: Game #964
2:15 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
AZZURRI BLUE 11
(KS)
H
A
HAYS THUNDER
(KS)
A
Saturday, March 28, 2020
BU09 D3: Division: Game #961
3:30 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
PUMA FC SKS ARGENTINA 11B
(KS)
H
A
XOLOS 11B
(KS)
A
Sunday, April 5, 2020
BU09 D3: Division: Game #963
4:45 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
FC ATLAS WHITE 11B
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA LEGENDS 11
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 11, 2020
BU09 D3: Division: Game #984
6:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
DERBY UNITED 11
(KS)
H
A
XOLOS 11B
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 25, 2020
BU09 D3: Division: Game #988
11:45 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
HAYS THUNDER
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA LEGENDS 11
(KS)
A
Saturday, May 9, 2020
BU09 D3: Division: Game #993
3:30 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
FC WICHITA 11B PREMIER
(KS)
H
A
DERBY UNITED 11
(KS)
A
Friday, May 15, 2020
BU09 D3: Division: Game #967
6:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
XOLOS 11B
(KS)
H
A
DERBY UNITED 11
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 17, 2020
BU09 D3: Division: Game #970
1:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
XOLOS 11B
(KS)
H
A
AZZURRI BLUE 11
(KS)
A
BU09 D4
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 7, 2020
BU09 D4: Division: Game #1444
3:30 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
RAPTORS SC RED 11
(KS)
H
3
A
MCPHERSON CITY FC 11B
(KS)
A
7
Sunday, March 22, 2020
BU09 D4: Division: Game #1451
9:15 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
MCPHERSON CITY FC 11B
(KS)
H
A
T-REX 11
(KS)
A
Sunday, April 26, 2020
BU09 D4: Division: Game #1443
2:15 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
T-REX 11
(KS)
H
A
SANTOS SELECT 11
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 17, 2020
BU09 D4: Division: Game #1439
11:45 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
RAPTORS SC RED 11
(KS)
H
A
DERBY UNITED 11B BOBCATS
(KS)
A
Boys U10
Standings
BU10 D1
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 16, 2020
BU10 D1: Division: Game #1069
1:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA SELECTION 10
(KS)
H
A
SPORTING WICHITA PREMIER 10
(KS)
A
BU10 D2
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, February 29, 2020
BU10 D2: Division: Game #1085
2:15 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA SELECTION 10 KOVICH
(KS)
H
0
A
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 10 ACADEMY
(KS)
A
4
Sunday, March 29, 2020
BU10 D2: Division: Game #1102
10:30 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 10
(KS)
H
A
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 10 ACADEMY
(KS)
A
Friday, April 24, 2020
BU10 D2: Division: Game #1094
6:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 10 ACADEMY
(KS)
H
A
JAGUAR SC EVANS 10B
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 10, 2020
BU10 D2: Division: Game #1081
11:45 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA SELECTION 10 KOVICH
(KS)
H
A
JAGUAR SC EVANS 10B
(KS)
A
BU10 D3
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 21, 2020
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1130
4:45 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
WKS EAGLES 10B
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA LEGENDS 10
(KS)
A
Sunday, March 29, 2020
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1109
2:15 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC 10 WEBB
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA LEGENDS 10
(KS)
A
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1111
3:30 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
ATHLETIC GSC 10B
(KS)
H
A
NEWTON RAILERS BLACK 10
(KS)
A
Sunday, April 5, 2020
BU10 D3: Division: Game #1114
1:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
NEWTON RAILERS BLACK 10
(KS)
H
A
RAPTORS SC RED 10
(KS)
A
Girls U9
Standings
GU09 D1
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, March 1, 2020
GU09 D1: Division: Game #813
2:15 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 11
(KS)
H
0
A
FC WICHITA 11G ACADEMY
(KS)
A
8
Sunday, March 8, 2020
GU09 D1: Division: Game #805
2:15 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
AZTECA ACADEMY 11
(KS)
H
10
A
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 11
(KS)
A
0
Sunday, March 22, 2020
GU09 D1: Division: Game #807
3:30 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC SELECT 11
(KS)
H
A
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 11
(KS)
A
Friday, March 27, 2020
GU09 D1: Division: Game #809
6:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
FC WICHITA 11G ACADEMY
(KS)
H
A
AZTECA ACADEMY 11
(KS)
A
Saturday, March 28, 2020
GU09 D1: Division: Game #811
1:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
AZTECA ACADEMY 11
(KS)
H
A
FC WICHITA 11G PREMIER
(KS)
A
Friday, April 3, 2020
GU09 D1: Division: Game #806
7:15 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
FC WICHITA 11G PREMIER
(KS)
H
A
UNITED FC SELECT 11
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 25, 2020
GU09 D1: Division: Game #821
1:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
AZTECA ACADEMY 11
(KS)
H
A
FC WICHITA 11G PREMIER
(KS)
A
Sunday, April 26, 2020
GU09 D1: Division: Game #815
4:45 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
AZTECA ACADEMY 11
(KS)
H
A
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 11
(KS)
A
Saturday, May 9, 2020
GU09 D1: Division: Game #808
6:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
FC WICHITA 11G ACADEMY
(KS)
H
A
FC WICHITA 11G PREMIER
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 10, 2020
GU09 D1: Division: Game #823
10:30 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 11
(KS)
H
A
FC WICHITA 11G ACADEMY
(KS)
A
GU09 D1: Division: Game #817
4:45 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC SELECT 11
(KS)
H
A
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 11
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 17, 2020
GU09 D1: Division: Game #814
4:45 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
AZTECA ACADEMY 11
(KS)
H
A
UNITED FC SELECT 11
(KS)
A
GU09 D2
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, March 1, 2020
GU09 D2: Division: Game #826
4:45 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
UNTIED FC SELECT ELITE 11
(KS)
H
1
A
JAGUAR SC KRAMER 11
(KS)
A
1
Saturday, March 7, 2020
GU09 D2: Division: Game #828
11:45 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA WARRIORS 11
(KS)
H
0
A
JAGUAR SC HEIN 11G
(KS)
A
5
Sunday, March 8, 2020
GU09 D2: Division: Game #836
9:15 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC KRAMER 11
(KS)
H
5
A
KS RUSH WICHITA JR ACADEMY BLUE 12
(KS)
A
1
GU09 D2: Division: Game #827
3:30 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA WARRIORS 11
(KS)
H
0
A
LADY RAPTORS SC 11
(KS)
A
6
GU09 D2: Division: Game #831
4:45 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC HEIN 11G
(KS)
H
2
A
UNTIED FC SELECT ELITE 11
(KS)
A
2
Sunday, March 22, 2020
GU09 D2: Division: Game #830
1:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
KS RUSH WICHITA JR ACADEMY BLUE 12
(KS)
H
A
UNTIED FC SELECT ELITE 11
(KS)
A
Saturday, March 28, 2020
GU09 D2: Division: Game #829
6:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC KRAMER 11
(KS)
H
A
LADY RAPTORS SC 11
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 4, 2020
GU09 D2: Division: Game #832
1:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
KS RUSH WICHITA JR ACADEMY BLUE 12
(KS)
H
A
LADY RAPTORS SC 11
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 11, 2020
GU09 D2: Division: Game #838
3:30 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA WARRIORS 11
(KS)
H
A
KS RUSH WICHITA JR ACADEMY BLUE 12
(KS)
A
Sunday, April 26, 2020
GU09 D2: Division: Game #845
1:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
KS RUSH WICHITA JR ACADEMY BLUE 12
(KS)
H
A
UNTIED FC SELECT ELITE 11
(KS)
A
Friday, May 8, 2020
GU09 D2: Division: Game #846
6:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC HEIN 11G
(KS)
H
A
UNTIED FC SELECT ELITE 11
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 10, 2020
GU09 D2: Division: Game #841
3:30 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
UNTIED FC SELECT ELITE 11
(KS)
H
A
JAGUAR SC KRAMER 11
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 17, 2020
GU09 D2: Division: Game #839
2:15 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
LADY RAPTORS SC 11
(KS)
H
A
UNTIED FC SELECT ELITE 11
(KS)
A
GU09 D3
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, February 29, 2020
GU09 D3: Division: Game #861
1:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
DERBY UNITED 11G RENEGADES
(KS)
H
1
A
FC WICHITA 12G WHITE
(KS)
A
2
Saturday, March 21, 2020
GU09 D3: Division: Game #857
3:30 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
FC WICHITA 12G WHITE
(KS)
H
A
VC STING 11G
(KS)
A
Sunday, April 5, 2020
GU09 D3: Division: Game #858
10:30 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
MCPHERSON CITY FC 11G
(KS)
H
A
DERBY UNITED 11G RENEGADES
(KS)
A
GU09 D3: Division: Game #851
2:15 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
VC STING 11G
(KS)
H
A
MCPHERSON CITY FC 11G
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 11, 2020
GU09 D3: Division: Game #864
11:45 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
DERBY UNITED 11G RENEGADES
(KS)
H
A
AZZURRI GRAY 11
(KS)
A
Sunday, April 26, 2020
GU09 D3: Division: Game #865
9:15 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC SELECT NAVY 11
(KS)
H
A
FC WICHITA 12G WHITE
(KS)
A
Saturday, May 9, 2020
GU09 D3: Division: Game #863
1:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
MCPHERSON CITY FC 11G
(KS)
H
A
UNITED FC SELECT NAVY 11
(KS)
A
GU09 D3: Division: Game #871
4:45 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
AZZURRI GRAY 11
(KS)
H
A
MCPHERSON CITY FC 11G
(KS)
A
Girls U10
Standings
GU10 D1
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, February 29, 2020
GU10 D1: Division: Game #782
10:30 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
FC WICHITA 10G ACADEMY
(KS)
H
2
A
DERBY UNITED 10G CHEETAHS
(KS)
A
4
Sunday, March 1, 2020
GU10 D1: Division: Game #804
3:30 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
DERBY UNITED 10G CHEETAHS
(KS)
H
2
A
MCPHERSON CITY FC 10G
(KS)
A
0
Saturday, March 7, 2020
GU10 D1: Division: Game #790
9:15 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 11/10 ACADEMY
(KS)
H
2
A
UNITED FC FIRE NAVY 10
(KS)
A
4
Sunday, March 8, 2020
GU10 D1: Division: Game #785
1:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
DERBY UNITED 10G CHEETAHS
(KS)
H
4
A
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 11/10 ACADEMY
(KS)
A
1
Sunday, March 22, 2020
GU10 D1: Division: Game #787
4:45 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC FIRE NAVY 10
(KS)
H
A
FC WICHITA 10G ACADEMY
(KS)
A
GU10 D1: Division: Game #803
6:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
WKS EAGLES 10G
(KS)
H
A
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 11/10 ACADEMY
(KS)
A
Saturday, March 28, 2020
GU10 D1: Division: Game #786
11:45 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
WKS EAGLES 10G
(KS)
H
A
FC WICHITA 10G ACADEMY
(KS)
A
Sunday, March 29, 2020
GU10 D1: Division: Game #791
11:45 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
FC WICHITA 10G ACADEMY
(KS)
H
A
MCPHERSON CITY FC 10G
(KS)
A
GU10 D1: Division: Game #793
1:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC FIRE NAVY 10
(KS)
H
A
DERBY UNITED 10G CHEETAHS
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 4, 2020
GU10 D1: Division: Game #794
11:45 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
MCPHERSON CITY FC 10G
(KS)
H
A
WKS EAGLES 10G
(KS)
A
GU10 D1: Division: Game #789
3:30 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
DERBY UNITED 10G CHEETAHS
(KS)
H
A
MCPHERSON CITY FC 10G
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 11, 2020
GU10 D1: Division: Game #792
4:45 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
DERBY UNITED 10G CHEETAHS
(KS)
H
A
WKS EAGLES 10G
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 25, 2020
GU10 D1: Division: Game #796
6:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC FIRE NAVY 10
(KS)
H
A
WKS EAGLES 10G
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 17, 2020
GU10 D1: Division: Game #799
3:30 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
MCPHERSON CITY FC 10G
(KS)
H
A
UNITED FC FIRE NAVY 10
(KS)
A
GU10 D2
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, February 29, 2020
GU10 D2: Division: Game #893
11:45 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
AZZURRI GRAY 10
(KS)
H
7
A
UNITED FC FIRE WHITE 10
(KS)
A
0
Saturday, March 7, 2020
GU10 D2: Division: Game #884
10:30 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC FIRE WHITE 10
(KS)
H
1
A
WICHITA WARRIORS 10
(KS)
A
1
Sunday, March 22, 2020
GU10 D2: Division: Game #888
10:30 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
LADY RAPTORS SC 10
(KS)
H
A
CHOLITA'S STRIKERS WANDERERS 10
(KS)
A
Saturday, March 28, 2020
GU10 D2: Division: Game #900
4:45 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
AZZURRI GRAY 10
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA WARRIORS 10
(KS)
A
Sunday, April 5, 2020
GU10 D2: Division: Game #879
3:30 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
LADY RAPTORS SC 10
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA WARRIORS 10
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 25, 2020
GU10 D2: Division: Game #897
2:15 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC FIRE WHITE 10
(KS)
H
A
LADY RAPTORS SC 10
(KS)
A
Sunday, April 26, 2020
GU10 D2: Division: Game #898
11:45 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
FC WICHITA 10G ELITE
(KS)
H
A
JAGUAR SC BLACK 10
(KS)
A
Saturday, May 9, 2020
GU10 D2: Division: Game #892
11:45 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC BLACK 10
(KS)
H
A
LADY RAPTORS SC 10
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 10, 2020
GU10 D2: Division: Game #880
2:15 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
CHOLITA'S STRIKERS WANDERERS 10
(KS)
H
A
AZZURRI GRAY 10
(KS)
A
GU10 D3
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, February 29, 2020
GU10 D3: Division: Game #910
9:15 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
FC KANSAS CRUSADE 10
(KS)
H
7
A
JAGUAR SC GREY 10
(KS)
A
0
Sunday, March 8, 2020
GU10 D3: Division: Game #903
10:30 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC GREY 10
(KS)
H
2
A
AZTECA 11
(KS)
A
3
Saturday, March 28, 2020
GU10 D3: Division: Game #904
2:15 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
PUMA FC SKS FRANCE
(KS)
H
A
NEWTON RAILERS GIRLS 10
(KS)
A
Friday, April 3, 2020
GU10 D3: Division: Game #920
6:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
FC KANSAS CRUSADE 10
(KS)
H
A
JAGUAR SC GREY 10
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 4, 2020
GU10 D3: Division: Game #908
2:15 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC GREY 10
(KS)
H
A
PUMA FC SKS FRANCE
(KS)
A
GU10 D3: Division: Game #914
6:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
PUMA FC SKS FRANCE
(KS)
H
A
NEWTON RAILERS GIRLS 10
(KS)
A
Sunday, April 5, 2020
GU10 D3: Division: Game #912
11:45 AM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
NEWTON RAILERS GIRLS 10
(KS)
H
A
JAGUAR SC GREY 10
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 11, 2020
GU10 D3: Division: Game #913
1:00 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC GREY 10
(KS)
H
A
AZTECA 11
(KS)
A
Sunday, April 26, 2020
GU10 D3: Division: Game #906
3:30 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
NEWTON RAILERS GIRLS 10
(KS)
H
A
AZTECA 11
(KS)
A
Saturday, May 16, 2020
GU10 D3: Division: Game #915
3:30 PM
Stryker 8A
Map
Predictor
H
PUMA FC SKS FRANCE
(KS)
H
A
FC KANSAS CRUSADE 10
(KS)
A
5/13/2024 1:54:20 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC