Schedule
Teams
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, February 28, 2020
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Sunday, March 1, 2020
Friday, March 6, 2020
Saturday, March 7, 2020
Sunday, March 8, 2020
Friday, March 20, 2020
Saturday, March 21, 2020
Sunday, March 22, 2020
Friday, March 27, 2020
Saturday, March 28, 2020
Sunday, March 29, 2020
Friday, April 3, 2020
Saturday, April 4, 2020
Sunday, April 5, 2020
Friday, April 10, 2020
Saturday, April 11, 2020
Friday, April 24, 2020
Saturday, April 25, 2020
Sunday, April 26, 2020
Friday, May 8, 2020
Saturday, May 9, 2020
Sunday, May 10, 2020
Friday, May 15, 2020
Saturday, May 16, 2020
Sunday, May 17, 2020
Boys U11
Standings
BU11 D1
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, March 1, 2020
BU11 D1: D1: Game #124
11:00 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
FC WICHITA 09B ACADEMY
(KS)
H
1
A
GC POTRILLOS 09
(KS)
A
3
Sunday, March 22, 2020
BU11 D1: D1: Game #136
11:00 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
GC POTRILLOS 09
(KS)
H
A
AZTECA ACADEMY 09
(KS)
A
BU11 D1: D1: Game #134
12:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
FC WICHITA 09B ACADEMY
(KS)
H
A
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 09 ACADEMY
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 11, 2020
BU11 D1: D1: Game #147
3:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
AZZURRI BLUE 09
(KS)
H
A
AZTECA ACADEMY 09
(KS)
A
Saturday, May 9, 2020
BU11 D1: D1: Game #148
6:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA SELECTION 09 RODRIGUEZ
(KS)
H
A
AZZURRI BLUE 09
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 10, 2020
BU11 D1: D1: Game #144
3:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
AZTECA ACADEMY 09
(KS)
H
A
FC WICHITA 09B ACADEMY
(KS)
A
BU11 D2
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 21, 2020
BU11 D2: D2: Game #186
9:30 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING WICHITA PREMIER 10
(KS)
H
A
WKS EAGLES 09
(KS)
A
Sunday, March 29, 2020
BU11 D2: D2: Game #187
2:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA WARRIORS 09B A
(KS)
H
A
FC WICHITA 09B PREMIER
(KS)
A
BU11 D2: D2: Game #176
3:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
MAJESTICS SC 09
(KS)
H
A
CHOLITA'S STRIKERS 09
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 4, 2020
BU11 D2: D2: Game #160
12:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA WAVE 09B
(KS)
H
A
WKS EAGLES 09
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 11, 2020
BU11 D2: D2: Game #188
9:30 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
FC ATLAS WHITE 09B
(KS)
H
A
MAJESTICS SC 09
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 25, 2020
BU11 D2: D2: Game #182
3:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
CHOLITA'S STRIKERS 09
(KS)
H
A
FC ATLAS WHITE 09B
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 17, 2020
BU11 D2: D2: Game #174
9:30 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
HAYS PREDATORS 09
(KS)
H
A
WKS EAGLES 09
(KS)
A
BU11 D2: D2: Game #169
11:00 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
FC WICHITA 09B PREMIER
(KS)
H
A
MAJESTICS SC 09
(KS)
A
BU11 D2: D2: Game #162
12:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
CHOLITA'S STRIKERS 09
(KS)
H
A
SPORTING WICHITA PREMIER 10
(KS)
A
BU11 D2: D2: Game #149
2:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA WAVE 09B
(KS)
H
A
HAYS PREDATORS 09
(KS)
A
BU11 D3
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, March 8, 2020
BU11 D3: D3: Game #196
3:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC 09G BLACK
(USA)
H
1
A
ATHLETIC GSC 09B
(KS)
A
3
BU11 D3: D3: Game #194
5:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA WARRIORS 09B B
(KS)
H
2
A
VC STING 09B
(KS)
A
2
Sunday, March 22, 2020
BU11 D3: D3: Game #197
5:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA WARRIORS 09B B
(KS)
H
A
UNITED FC ATTACK WHITE 09
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 4, 2020
BU11 D3: D3: Game #207
5:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
ATHLETIC GSC 09B
(KS)
H
A
RAPTORS SC 09
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 11, 2020
BU11 D3: D3: Game #203
2:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA WARRIORS 09B B
(KS)
H
A
ATHLETIC GSC 09B
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 25, 2020
BU11 D3: D3: Game #221
9:30 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC 09G BLACK
(USA)
H
A
WICHITA WARRIORS 09B B
(KS)
A
Sunday, April 26, 2020
BU11 D3: D3: Game #220
5:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC 09
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA WARRIORS 09B B
(KS)
A
BU11 D3: D3: Game #206
6:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC 09G BLACK
(USA)
H
A
UNITED FC ATTACK WHITE 09
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 17, 2020
BU11 D3: D3: Game #192
3:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
RAPTORS SC 09
(KS)
H
A
UNITED FC ATTACK WHITE 09
(KS)
A
Boys U12
Standings
BU12 D1
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, February 29, 2020
BU12 D1: D1: Game #9
9:30 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
FC CRUSADE 08B
(KS)
H
2
A
AC MILAN JR AZTECA 08B
(KS)
A
7
Saturday, March 7, 2020
BU12 D1: D1: Game #22
8:00 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
AGUILAS FC 08B 1
(KS)
H
1
A
FC CRUSADE 08B
(KS)
A
4
BU12 D1: D1: Game #21
11:00 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
PUMA FC SKS SHOCKERS 08B
(KS)
H
2
A
AC MILAN JR AZTECA 08B
(KS)
A
4
BU12 D1: D1: Game #28
3:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
PUMA FC SKS SHOCKERS 08B
(KS)
H
6
A
SPORTING WICHITA PREMIER 08
(KS)
A
4
Sunday, March 22, 2020
BU12 D1: D1: Game #4
2:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
AC MILAN JR AZTECA 08B
(KS)
H
A
AGUILAS FC 08B 1
(KS)
A
Saturday, March 28, 2020
BU12 D1: D1: Game #14
8:00 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
AC MILAN JR AZTECA 08B
(KS)
H
A
FC GALAXY 08
(KS)
A
Sunday, April 5, 2020
BU12 D1: D1: Game #13
11:00 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING WICHITA PREMIER 08
(KS)
H
A
PUMA FC SKS SHOCKERS 08B
(KS)
A
BU12 D1: D1: Game #2
3:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
FC GALAXY 08
(KS)
H
A
PUMA FC SKS SHOCKERS 08B
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 25, 2020
BU12 D1: D1: Game #7
12:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
AGUILAS FC 08B 1
(KS)
H
A
SPORTING WICHITA PREMIER 08
(KS)
A
Sunday, April 26, 2020
BU12 D1: D1: Game #15
11:00 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
DC CHIVAS 08
(KS)
H
A
FC CRUSADE 08B
(KS)
A
BU12 D1: D1: Game #16
3:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
AGUILAS FC 08B 1
(KS)
H
A
DC CHIVAS 08
(KS)
A
Friday, May 8, 2020
BU12 D1: D1: Game #26
6:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
FC CRUSADE 08B
(KS)
H
A
FC GALAXY 08
(KS)
A
Saturday, May 9, 2020
BU12 D1: D1: Game #20
12:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
FC GALAXY 08
(KS)
H
A
AGUILAS FC 08B 1
(KS)
A
BU12 D1: D1: Game #19
2:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
FC CRUSADE 08B
(KS)
H
A
SPORTING WICHITA PREMIER 08
(KS)
A
Saturday, May 16, 2020
BU12 D1: D1: Game #23
11:00 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
FC GALAXY 08
(KS)
H
A
PUMA FC SKS SHOCKERS 08B
(KS)
A
BU12 D1: D1: Game #25
12:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
AC MILAN JR AZTECA 08B
(KS)
H
A
AGUILAS FC 08B 1
(KS)
A
BU12 D1: D1: Game #17
3:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
PUMA FC SKS SHOCKERS 08B
(KS)
H
A
FC CRUSADE 08B
(KS)
A
BU12 D2
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, February 29, 2020
BU12 D2: D2: Game #36
8:00 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
WKS EAGLES 08
(KS)
H
3
A
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 08 ACADEMY
(KS)
A
8
Friday, March 6, 2020
BU12 D2: D2: Game #32
6:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
FC PREMIERA TWISTERS 08
(KS)
H
2
A
WICHITA SELECTION 08 KABA
(KS)
A
8
Saturday, March 7, 2020
BU12 D2: D2: Game #29
9:30 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA SELECTION 08 KABA
(KS)
H
6
A
WKS EAGLES 08
(KS)
A
3
Friday, March 20, 2020
BU12 D2: D2: Game #31
6:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
FC PREMIERA TWISTERS 08
(KS)
H
A
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 08 ACADEMY
(KS)
A
Saturday, March 21, 2020
BU12 D2: D2: Game #38
11:00 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 08 ACADEMY
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA SELECTION 08 KABA
(KS)
A
Sunday, March 22, 2020
BU12 D2: D2: Game #47
3:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
FC PREMIERA TWISTERS 08
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA SELECTION 08 KABA
(KS)
A
Saturday, March 28, 2020
BU12 D2: D2: Game #34
6:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
WKS EAGLES 08
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA EXPRESS FC 08
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 4, 2020
BU12 D2: D2: Game #43
9:30 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 08 ACADEMY
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA EXPRESS FC 08
(KS)
A
Sunday, April 5, 2020
BU12 D2: D2: Game #49
2:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
WKS EAGLES 08
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA EXPRESS FC 08
(KS)
A
Friday, April 10, 2020
BU12 D2: D2: Game #50
6:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA SELECTION 08 KABA
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA EXPRESS FC 08
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 11, 2020
BU12 D2: D2: Game #51
8:00 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
WKS EAGLES 08
(KS)
H
A
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 08 ACADEMY
(KS)
A
Friday, April 24, 2020
BU12 D2: D2: Game #45
6:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA EXPRESS FC 08
(KS)
H
A
SPORTING WICHITA ELITE 09
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 25, 2020
BU12 D2: D2: Game #33
11:00 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING WICHITA ELITE 09
(KS)
H
A
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 08 ACADEMY
(KS)
A
Saturday, May 9, 2020
BU12 D2: D2: Game #52
5:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING WICHITA ELITE 09
(KS)
H
A
FC PREMIERA TWISTERS 08
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 10, 2020
BU12 D2: D2: Game #40
5:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING WICHITA ELITE 09
(KS)
H
A
WKS EAGLES 08
(KS)
A
BU12 D2: D2: Game #46
6:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
FC PREMIERA TWISTERS 08
(KS)
H
A
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 08 ACADEMY
(KS)
A
Saturday, May 16, 2020
BU12 D2: D2: Game #37
2:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING WICHITA ELITE 09
(KS)
H
A
FC PREMIERA TWISTERS 08
(KS)
A
BU12 D3
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, February 28, 2020
BU12 D3: D3: Game #79
7:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
FC DERBY 08
(KS)
H
4
A
JAGUAR SC BLACK 08B
(KS)
A
3
Saturday, February 29, 2020
BU12 D3: D3: Game #85
11:00 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA SELECTION 08
(KS)
H
3
A
UNITED FC STRIKERS NAVY 08
(KS)
A
0
BU12 D3: D3: Game #61
12:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
KRW 09 ACADEMY U12
(USA)
H
3
A
FC DERBY 08
(KS)
A
1
Sunday, March 1, 2020
BU12 D3: D3: Game #71
5:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA SELECTION 08
(KS)
H
0
A
AYSO UNITED 08
(KS)
A
3
Saturday, March 7, 2020
BU12 D3: D3: Game #75
12:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA LEGENDS 08
(KS)
H
1
A
HAYS INDEPENDENT APACHES
(KS)
A
4
BU12 D3: D3: Game #54
2:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
FC DERBY 08
(KS)
H
5
A
AGUILAS FC 08B 2
(KS)
A
1
BU12 D3: D3: Game #53
5:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC STRIKERS NAVY 08
(KS)
H
3
A
HAYS INDEPENDENT APACHES
(KS)
A
1
Saturday, March 21, 2020
BU12 D3: D3: Game #78
12:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
HAYS INDEPENDENT APACHES
(KS)
H
A
AYSO UNITED 08
(KS)
A
BU12 D3: D3: Game #77
2:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
FC WICHITA 08B ELITE
(KS)
H
A
UNITED FC STRIKERS NAVY 08
(KS)
A
BU12 D3: D3: Game #58
3:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA LEGENDS 08
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA SELECTION 08
(KS)
A
BU12 D3: D3: Game #62
5:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
AGUILAS FC 08B 2
(KS)
H
A
HAYS INDEPENDENT APACHES
(KS)
A
Sunday, March 22, 2020
BU12 D3: D3: Game #84
8:00 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA LEGENDS 08
(KS)
H
A
KRW 09 ACADEMY U12
(USA)
A
BU12 D3: D3: Game #72
9:30 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
FC WICHITA 08B ELITE
(KS)
H
A
JAGUAR SC BLACK 08B
(KS)
A
Saturday, March 28, 2020
BU12 D3: D3: Game #92
11:00 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
FC DERBY 08
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA SELECTION 08
(KS)
A
BU12 D3: D3: Game #88
12:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
HAYS INDEPENDENT APACHES
(KS)
H
A
FC WICHITA 08B ELITE
(KS)
A
BU12 D3: D3: Game #64
2:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC STRIKERS NAVY 08
(KS)
H
A
AYSO UNITED 08
(KS)
A
BU12 D3: D3: Game #87
5:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC BLACK 08B
(KS)
H
A
HAYS INDEPENDENT APACHES
(KS)
A
Sunday, April 5, 2020
BU12 D3: D3: Game #76
12:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
KRW 09 ACADEMY U12
(USA)
H
A
AGUILAS FC 08B 2
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 11, 2020
BU12 D3: D3: Game #69
12:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
HAYS INDEPENDENT APACHES
(KS)
H
A
KRW 09 ACADEMY U12
(USA)
A
Friday, April 24, 2020
BU12 D3: D3: Game #81
7:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC STRIKERS NAVY 08
(KS)
H
A
KRW 09 ACADEMY U12
(USA)
A
Saturday, April 25, 2020
BU12 D3: D3: Game #60
8:00 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC BLACK 08B
(KS)
H
A
UNITED FC STRIKERS NAVY 08
(KS)
A
BU12 D3: D3: Game #74
2:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
AYSO UNITED 08
(KS)
H
A
FC DERBY 08
(KS)
A
Sunday, April 26, 2020
BU12 D3: D3: Game #66
12:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
FC WICHITA 08B ELITE
(KS)
H
A
KRW 09 ACADEMY U12
(USA)
A
BU12 D3: D3: Game #57
2:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC BLACK 08B
(KS)
H
A
AYSO UNITED 08
(KS)
A
Saturday, May 9, 2020
BU12 D3: D3: Game #70
9:30 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA LEGENDS 08
(KS)
H
A
FC DERBY 08
(KS)
A
BU12 D3: D3: Game #80
3:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA SELECTION 08
(KS)
H
A
FC WICHITA 08B ELITE
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 10, 2020
BU12 D3: D3: Game #73
8:00 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC BLACK 08B
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA SELECTION 08
(KS)
A
BU12 D3: D3: Game #82
11:00 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
AGUILAS FC 08B 2
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA LEGENDS 08
(KS)
A
BU12 D3: D3: Game #59
12:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
AYSO UNITED 08
(KS)
H
A
FC WICHITA 08B ELITE
(KS)
A
Saturday, May 16, 2020
BU12 D3: D3: Game #89
8:00 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC STRIKERS NAVY 08
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA LEGENDS 08
(KS)
A
BU12 D3: D3: Game #86
9:30 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
FC WICHITA 08B ELITE
(KS)
H
A
FC DERBY 08
(KS)
A
BU12 D4
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, February 28, 2020
BU12 D4: D4: Game #108
6:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC STRIKERS WHITE 08
(KS)
H
3
A
SANTOS TECNICA 08
(KS)
A
7
Saturday, March 28, 2020
BU12 D4: D4: Game #117
9:30 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
RAPTORS SC 08
(KS)
H
A
UNITED FC STRIKERS WHITE 08
(KS)
A
BU12 D4: D4: Game #116
3:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
SANTOS TECNICA 08
(KS)
H
A
RAPTORS SC 08
(KS)
A
Sunday, March 29, 2020
BU12 D4: D4: Game #110
12:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
GREAT BEND LITTLE PANTHERS
(KS)
H
A
PUMA FC SKS ENGLAND 08B
(KS)
A
BU12 D4: D4: Game #102
5:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
PUMA FC SKS ENGLAND 08B
(KS)
H
A
SANTOS TECNICA 08
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 4, 2020
BU12 D4: D4: Game #95
11:00 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
SANTOS TECNICA 08
(KS)
H
A
RAPTORS SC 08
(KS)
A
BU12 D4: D4: Game #101
3:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
FC KANSAS CRUSADE HABERLY 08B
(KS)
H
A
RAPTORS SC 08
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 11, 2020
BU12 D4: D4: Game #111
11:00 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
FC KANSAS CRUSADE HABERLY 08B
(KS)
H
A
GREAT BEND LITTLE PANTHERS
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 25, 2020
BU12 D4: D4: Game #98
5:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
GREAT BEND LITTLE PANTHERS
(KS)
H
A
SANTOS TECNICA 08
(KS)
A
Sunday, April 26, 2020
BU12 D4: D4: Game #107
9:30 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
SANTOS TECNICA 08
(KS)
H
A
FC KANSAS CRUSADE HABERLY 08B
(KS)
A
Saturday, May 9, 2020
BU12 D4: D4: Game #114
11:00 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC STRIKERS WHITE 08
(KS)
H
A
FC KANSAS CRUSADE HABERLY 08B
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 10, 2020
BU12 D4: D4: Game #100
2:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
SANTOS TECNICA 08
(KS)
H
A
TAPATIOS 08
(KS)
A
Girls U11
Standings
GU11 D1
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, March 1, 2020
GU11 D1: D1: Game #315
2:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
FC WICHITA 09G PREMIER
(KS)
H
0
A
UNITED FC RENEGADES 09
(KS)
A
2
Friday, March 27, 2020
GU11 D1: D1: Game #301
6:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC RENEGADES 09
(KS)
H
A
AC MILAN 09
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 11, 2020
GU11 D1: D1: Game #313
6:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
AC MILAN 09
(KS)
H
A
CHOLITA'S STRIKERS WOLVES 10
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 25, 2020
GU11 D1: D1: Game #316
6:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
AC MILAN 09
(KS)
H
A
JAGUAR SC BLACK 09
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 10, 2020
GU11 D1: D1: Game #314
9:30 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC BLACK 09
(KS)
H
A
UNITED FC RENEGADES 09
(KS)
A
Saturday, May 16, 2020
GU11 D1: D1: Game #312
5:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
CHOLITA'S STRIKERS WOLVES 10
(KS)
H
A
FC WICHITA 09G PREMIER
(KS)
A
GU11 D2
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, March 1, 2020
GU11 D2: D2: Game #344
3:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA SELECTION 09
(KS)
H
1
A
AC MILAN 2
(USA)
A
2
Friday, March 20, 2020
GU11 D2: D2: Game #340
7:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
FC WICHITA 10G PREMIER
(KS)
H
A
UNITED FC STARS 09
(KS)
A
Friday, March 27, 2020
GU11 D2: D2: Game #338
7:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
FC ATLAS 10
(KS)
H
A
LADY RAPTORS SC 09 BLACK
(KS)
A
Sunday, March 29, 2020
GU11 D2: D2: Game #335
9:30 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA SELECTION 09
(KS)
H
A
FC ATLAS 10
(KS)
A
Friday, April 3, 2020
GU11 D2: D2: Game #321
7:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
FC ATLAS 10
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA PRIDE FC 09
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 4, 2020
GU11 D2: D2: Game #317
8:00 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA PRIDE FC 09
(KS)
H
A
LADY RAPTORS SC 09 BLACK
(KS)
A
Friday, April 10, 2020
GU11 D2: D2: Game #333
7:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
LADY RAPTORS SC 09 BLACK
(KS)
H
A
FC WICHITA 10G PREMIER
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 17, 2020
GU11 D2: D2: Game #326
6:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
AC MILAN 2
(USA)
H
A
FC WICHITA 10G PREMIER
(KS)
A
GU11 D3
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, February 29, 2020
GU11 D3: D3: Game #282
2:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA THUNDER FC 09G
(KS)
H
1
A
CHOLITA'S STRIKERS 09
(KS)
A
3
Friday, March 6, 2020
GU11 D3: D3: Game #275
7:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC 09 GREEN
(KS)
H
0
A
UNITED FC RANGERS 09
(KS)
A
5
Sunday, March 8, 2020
GU11 D3: D3: Game #278
2:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA THUNDER FC 09G
(KS)
H
2
A
FC KANSAS CRUSADE 09G
(KS)
A
1
Sunday, April 5, 2020
GU11 D3: D3: Game #281
8:00 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC RANGERS 09
(KS)
H
A
SPORTING WICHITA SELECT 09
(KS)
A
GU11 D3: D3: Game #291
5:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
LADY RAPTORS SC 09 PINK
(KS)
H
A
FC KANSAS CRUSADE 09G
(KS)
A
Friday, May 15, 2020
GU11 D3: D3: Game #289
7:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING WICHITA SELECT 09
(KS)
H
A
CHOLITA'S STRIKERS 09
(KS)
A
Girls U12
Standings
GU12 D1-2
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, March 8, 2020
GU12 D1-2: D1-2: Game #350
9:30 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 08 ACADEMY
(KS)
H
7
A
CHOLITA'S STRIKERS 08
(KS)
A
3
GU12 D1-2: D1-2: Game #378
6:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 08
(KS)
H
2
A
LADY RAPTORS SC 08 PINK
(KS)
A
0
Saturday, March 21, 2020
GU12 D1-2: D1-2: Game #386
8:00 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
LADY RAPTORS SC 08 PINK
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA UNITED FC 09 RENEGADES
(USA)
A
Sunday, March 29, 2020
GU12 D1-2: D1-2: Game #356
11:00 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
CHOLITA'S STRIKERS 08
(KS)
H
A
JAGUAR SC BLACK 08G
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 4, 2020
GU12 D1-2: D1-2: Game #390
6:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC WHITE 08
(KS)
H
A
PUMA FC SKS BRAZIL 08G
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 25, 2020
GU12 D1-2: D1-2: Game #358
8:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
FC ATLAS 08 WHITE
(KS)
H
A
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 08
(KS)
A
Saturday, May 16, 2020
GU12 D1-2: D1-2: Game #393
6:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 08 ACADEMY
(KS)
H
A
FC WICHITA 08G ACADEMY RED
(KS)
A
GU12 D3
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, March 1, 2020
GU12 D3: D3: Game #252
9:30 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC RED 08
(KS)
H
0
A
VC FUSION 08G
(KS)
A
2
GU12 D3: D3: Game #235
12:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING WICHITA SELECT 08
(KS)
H
1
A
LADY EAGLES 08
(KS)
A
0
Sunday, March 8, 2020
GU12 D3: D3: Game #258
11:00 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
VC FUSION 08G
(KS)
H
2
A
AZZURRI GRAY 08
(KS)
A
0
GU12 D3: D3: Game #254
12:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
DYNAMITE FC 08
(KS)
H
0
A
LADY EAGLES 08
(KS)
A
5
Saturday, March 21, 2020
GU12 D3: D3: Game #229
6:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING WICHITA SELECT 08
(KS)
H
A
GCS FOOTBALL CLUB 08
(KS)
A
Sunday, March 29, 2020
GU12 D3: D3: Game #233
6:30 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
LADY RAPTORS SC 08 BLACK
(KS)
H
A
AZZURRI GRAY 08
(KS)
A
Friday, April 3, 2020
GU12 D3: D3: Game #263
6:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
DYNAMITE FC 08
(KS)
H
A
SPORTING WICHITA SELECT 08
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 4, 2020
GU12 D3: D3: Game #261
2:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
FC WICHITA 08G PREMIER
(KS)
H
A
LADY EAGLES 08
(KS)
A
Sunday, April 5, 2020
GU12 D3: D3: Game #230
9:30 AM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
LADY EAGLES 08
(KS)
H
A
UNITED FC RED 08
(KS)
A
Friday, May 8, 2020
GU12 D3: D3: Game #245
7:45 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING WICHITA SELECT 08
(KS)
H
A
UNITED FC RED 08
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 17, 2020
GU12 D3: D3: Game #239
5:00 PM
Stryker 5A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC RED 08
(KS)
H
A
DYNAMITE FC 08
(KS)
A
5/13/2024 6:06:10 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC