Schedule
Teams
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Sunday, March 1, 2020
Saturday, March 7, 2020
Sunday, March 8, 2020
Saturday, March 21, 2020
Sunday, March 22, 2020
Saturday, March 28, 2020
Sunday, March 29, 2020
Saturday, April 4, 2020
Sunday, April 5, 2020
Saturday, April 11, 2020
Saturday, April 25, 2020
Sunday, April 26, 2020
Saturday, May 9, 2020
Sunday, May 10, 2020
Saturday, May 16, 2020
Sunday, May 17, 2020
Boys U11
Standings
BU11 D1
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, March 8, 2020
BU11 D1: D1: Game #138
12:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
AZZURRI BLUE 09
(KS)
H
3
A
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 09 ACADEMY
(KS)
A
8
Saturday, March 21, 2020
BU11 D1: D1: Game #132
12:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
FC WICHITA 09B ACADEMY
(KS)
H
A
AZZURRI BLUE 09
(KS)
A
BU11 D1: D1: Game #146
2:00 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
BLACK LIONS 09
(KS)
H
A
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 09 ACADEMY
(KS)
A
Sunday, March 29, 2020
BU11 D1: D1: Game #131
12:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA SELECTION 09 RODRIGUEZ
(KS)
H
A
GC POTRILLOS 09
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 17, 2020
BU11 D1: D1: Game #122
6:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 09 ACADEMY
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA SELECTION 09 RODRIGUEZ
(KS)
A
BU11 D2
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, March 1, 2020
BU11 D2: D2: Game #163
2:00 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
MAJESTICS SC 09
(KS)
H
6
A
WICHITA WARRIORS 09B A
(KS)
A
1
Saturday, May 9, 2020
BU11 D2: D2: Game #177
12:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA WAVE 09B
(KS)
H
A
SPORTING WICHITA PREMIER 10
(KS)
A
BU11 D2: D2: Game #159
2:00 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
FC WICHITA 09B PREMIER
(KS)
H
A
UNITED FC ATTACK 09
(KS)
A
Saturday, May 16, 2020
BU11 D2: D2: Game #171
2:00 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC ATTACK 09
(KS)
H
A
HAYS PREDATORS 09
(KS)
A
BU11 D2: D2: Game #170
5:00 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
WKS EAGLES 09
(KS)
H
A
FC ATLAS WHITE 09B
(KS)
A
BU11 D2: D2: Game #158
6:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA WARRIORS 09B A
(KS)
H
A
HAYS PREDATORS 09
(KS)
A
BU11 D3
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, February 29, 2020
BU11 D3: D3: Game #190
11:00 AM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
MCPHERSON CITY FC 10B
(KS)
H
2
A
WICHITA WARRIORS 09B B
(KS)
A
1
BU11 D3: D3: Game #200
3:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
ATHLETIC GSC 09B
(KS)
H
0
A
MCPHERSON CITY FC 10B
(KS)
A
5
Sunday, March 1, 2020
BU11 D3: D3: Game #211
3:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC 09
(KS)
H
2
A
JAGUAR SC 09G BLACK
(USA)
A
5
BU11 D3: D3: Game #198
5:00 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
TAPATIOS 09
(KS)
H
5
A
RAPTORS SC 09
(KS)
A
1
Saturday, March 7, 2020
BU11 D3: D3: Game #223
11:00 AM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
MCPHERSON CITY FC 10B
(KS)
H
0
A
UNITED FC ATTACK WHITE 09
(KS)
A
5
BU11 D3: D3: Game #202
3:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC 09
(KS)
H
0
A
MCPHERSON CITY FC 10B
(KS)
A
4
Sunday, April 5, 2020
BU11 D3: D3: Game #217
12:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
VC STING 09B
(KS)
H
A
ATHLETIC GSC 09B
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 25, 2020
BU11 D3: D3: Game #222
11:00 AM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
ATHLETIC GSC 09B
(KS)
H
A
JAGUAR SC 09
(KS)
A
Saturday, May 16, 2020
BU11 D3: D3: Game #208
11:00 AM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
MCPHERSON CITY FC 10B
(KS)
H
A
VC STING 09B
(KS)
A
BU11 D3: D3: Game #195
3:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
TAPATIOS 09
(KS)
H
A
MCPHERSON CITY FC 10B
(KS)
A
Boys U12
Standings
BU12 D1
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, March 1, 2020
BU12 D1: D1: Game #6
11:00 AM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING WICHITA PREMIER 08
(KS)
H
2
A
DC CHIVAS 08
(KS)
A
6
Saturday, March 21, 2020
BU12 D1: D1: Game #5
6:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
FC CRUSADE 08B
(KS)
H
A
FC GALAXY 08
(KS)
A
Sunday, March 29, 2020
BU12 D1: D1: Game #8
11:00 AM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
DC CHIVAS 08
(KS)
H
A
PUMA FC SKS SHOCKERS 08B
(KS)
A
BU12 D1: D1: Game #11
3:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
PUMA FC SKS SHOCKERS 08B
(KS)
H
A
AGUILAS FC 08B 1
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 4, 2020
BU12 D1: D1: Game #18
11:00 AM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING WICHITA PREMIER 08
(KS)
H
A
FC GALAXY 08
(KS)
A
BU12 D2
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, March 1, 2020
BU12 D2: D2: Game #41
9:30 AM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA SELECTION 08 KABA
(KS)
H
2
A
SPORTING WICHITA ELITE 09
(KS)
A
1
Sunday, March 8, 2020
BU12 D2: D2: Game #42
5:00 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
FC PREMIERA TWISTERS 08
(KS)
H
2
A
WKS EAGLES 08
(KS)
A
3
BU12 D2: D2: Game #35
6:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA SELECTION 08 KABA
(KS)
H
2
A
WICHITA EXPRESS FC 08
(KS)
A
1
Sunday, March 29, 2020
BU12 D2: D2: Game #39
2:00 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA EXPRESS FC 08
(KS)
H
A
FC PREMIERA TWISTERS 08
(KS)
A
BU12 D2: D2: Game #44
5:00 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA SELECTION 08 KABA
(KS)
H
A
WKS EAGLES 08
(KS)
A
BU12 D3
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, March 1, 2020
BU12 D3: D3: Game #56
12:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
FC WICHITA 08B ELITE
(KS)
H
5
A
WICHITA LEGENDS 08
(KS)
A
3
Sunday, March 8, 2020
BU12 D3: D3: Game #63
9:30 AM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC BLACK 08B
(KS)
H
3
A
WICHITA LEGENDS 08
(KS)
A
3
BU12 D3: D3: Game #67
2:00 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA SELECTION 08
(KS)
H
4
A
AGUILAS FC 08B 2
(KS)
A
2
BU12 D3: D3: Game #90
3:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
KRW 09 ACADEMY U12
(USA)
H
3
A
AYSO UNITED 08
(KS)
A
2
Saturday, April 11, 2020
BU12 D3: D3: Game #65
6:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
FC DERBY 08
(KS)
H
A
HAYS INDEPENDENT APACHES
(KS)
A
BU12 D4
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, March 8, 2020
BU12 D4: D4: Game #109
11:00 AM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
TAPATIOS 08
(KS)
H
4
A
FC KANSAS CRUSADE HABERLY 08B
(KS)
A
1
Saturday, March 21, 2020
BU12 D4: D4: Game #93
11:00 AM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC STRIKERS WHITE 08
(KS)
H
A
FC KANSAS CRUSADE HABERLY 08B
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 11, 2020
BU12 D4: D4: Game #119
3:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
GREAT BEND LITTLE PANTHERS
(KS)
H
A
SANTOS TECNICA 08
(KS)
A
Girls U11
Standings
GU11 D1
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 21, 2020
GU11 D1: D1: Game #299
3:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC BLACK 09
(KS)
H
A
FC WICHITA 09G PREMIER
(KS)
A
Sunday, March 22, 2020
GU11 D1: D1: Game #304
12:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC BLACK 09
(KS)
H
A
UNITED FC RENEGADES 09
(KS)
A
GU11 D1: D1: Game #303
3:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
AC MILAN 09
(KS)
H
A
CHOLITA'S STRIKERS WOLVES 10
(KS)
A
Sunday, March 29, 2020
GU11 D1: D1: Game #307
6:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
AC MILAN 09
(KS)
H
A
FC WICHITA 09G PREMIER
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 17, 2020
GU11 D1: D1: Game #311
2:00 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC RENEGADES 09
(KS)
H
A
AC MILAN 09
(KS)
A
GU11 D2
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, February 29, 2020
GU11 D2: D2: Game #331
12:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA PRIDE FC 09
(KS)
H
0
A
WICHITA SELECTION 09
(KS)
A
5
Saturday, March 7, 2020
GU11 D2: D2: Game #318
2:00 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
AC MILAN 2
(USA)
H
6
A
FC ATLAS 10
(KS)
A
1
Saturday, March 28, 2020
GU11 D2: D2: Game #323
2:00 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC STARS 09
(KS)
H
A
AC MILAN 2
(USA)
A
Sunday, April 26, 2020
GU11 D2: D2: Game #328
5:00 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA PRIDE FC 09
(KS)
H
A
SPORTING KV 09/10
(KS)
A
Saturday, May 16, 2020
GU11 D2: D2: Game #327
9:30 AM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
WICHITA SELECTION 09
(KS)
H
A
LADY RAPTORS SC 09 BLACK
(KS)
A
GU11 D2: D2: Game #339
12:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
AC MILAN 2
(USA)
H
A
WICHITA PRIDE FC 09
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 17, 2020
GU11 D2: D2: Game #325
3:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
FC ATLAS 10
(KS)
H
A
UNITED FC STARS 09
(KS)
A
GU11 D3
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, March 22, 2020
GU11 D3: D3: Game #265
11:00 AM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
CHOLITA'S STRIKERS 09
(KS)
H
A
UNITED FC RANGERS 09
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 4, 2020
GU11 D3: D3: Game #270
12:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING WICHITA SELECT 09
(KS)
H
A
JAGUAR SC 09 GREEN
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 11, 2020
GU11 D3: D3: Game #277
11:00 AM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC RANGERS 09
(KS)
H
A
MCPHERSON CITY FC 09GIRLS
(KS)
A
Sunday, April 26, 2020
GU11 D3: D3: Game #293
12:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
CHOLITA'S STRIKERS 09
(KS)
H
A
UNITED FC RANGERS 09
(KS)
A
GU11 D3: D3: Game #285
2:00 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
FC KANSAS CRUSADE 09G
(KS)
H
A
JAGUAR SC 09 GREEN
(KS)
A
GU11 D3: D3: Game #273
3:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
LADY RAPTORS SC 09 PINK
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA THUNDER FC 09G
(KS)
A
Saturday, May 9, 2020
GU11 D3: D3: Game #288
3:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING WICHITA SELECT 09
(KS)
H
A
WICHITA THUNDER FC 09G
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 10, 2020
GU11 D3: D3: Game #283
11:00 AM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC 09 GREEN
(KS)
H
A
LADY RAPTORS SC 09 PINK
(KS)
A
GU11 D3: D3: Game #276
12:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
CHOLITA'S STRIKERS 09
(KS)
H
A
FC KANSAS CRUSADE 09G
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 17, 2020
GU11 D3: D3: Game #279
11:00 AM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
CHOLITA'S STRIKERS 09
(KS)
H
A
JAGUAR SC 09 GREEN
(KS)
A
GU11 D3: D3: Game #272
12:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC RANGERS 09
(KS)
H
A
FC KANSAS CRUSADE 09G
(KS)
A
Girls U12
Standings
GU12 D1-2
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, February 29, 2020
GU12 D1-2: D1-2: Game #349
2:00 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 08 ACADEMY
(KS)
H
2
A
FC ATLAS 08 RED
(KS)
A
4
GU12 D1-2: D1-2: Game #376
5:00 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
CHOLITA'S STRIKERS 08
(KS)
H
0
A
FC WICHITA 09G ACADEMY
(KS)
A
0
Saturday, March 28, 2020
GU12 D1-2: D1-2: Game #351
12:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC BLACK 08G
(KS)
H
A
PUMA FC SKS BRAZIL 08G
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 4, 2020
GU12 D1-2: D1-2: Game #387
2:00 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
FC ATLAS 08 WHITE
(KS)
H
A
PUMA FC SKS BRAZIL 08G
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 11, 2020
GU12 D1-2: D1-2: Game #382
12:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
FC WICHITA 08G ACADEMY RED
(KS)
H
A
JAGUAR SC BLACK 08G
(KS)
A
GU12 D1-2: D1-2: Game #369
2:00 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
LADY RAPTORS SC 08 PINK
(KS)
H
A
FC ATLAS 08 WHITE
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 25, 2020
GU12 D1-2: D1-2: Game #355
2:00 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
FC ATLAS 08 RED
(KS)
H
A
CHOLITA'S STRIKERS 08
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 17, 2020
GU12 D1-2: D1-2: Game #381
5:00 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUAR SC BLACK 08G
(KS)
H
A
KANSAS RUSH WICHITA 08
(KS)
A
GU12 D3
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 7, 2020
GU12 D3: D3: Game #259
12:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING WICHITA SELECT 08
(KS)
H
1
A
GB PANTHERS UNITED 08G
(KS)
A
3
GU12 D3: D3: Game #225
5:00 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
FC WICHITA 08G PREMIER
(KS)
H
3
A
GB PANTHERS UNITED 08G
(KS)
A
5
Saturday, March 21, 2020
GU12 D3: D3: Game #247
5:00 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
LADY EAGLES 08
(KS)
H
A
GB PANTHERS UNITED 08G
(KS)
A
Sunday, March 22, 2020
GU12 D3: D3: Game #255
9:30 AM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
GCS FOOTBALL CLUB 08
(KS)
H
A
DYNAMITE FC 08
(KS)
A
GU12 D3: D3: Game #262
2:00 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
LADY RAPTORS SC 08 BLACK
(KS)
H
A
GCS FOOTBALL CLUB 08
(KS)
A
GU12 D3: D3: Game #257
5:00 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC RED 08
(KS)
H
A
FC WICHITA 08G PREMIER
(KS)
A
Saturday, March 28, 2020
GU12 D3: D3: Game #227
3:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC RED 08
(KS)
H
A
LADY RAPTORS SC 08 BLACK
(KS)
A
GU12 D3: D3: Game #242
6:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
LADY EAGLES 08
(KS)
H
A
AZZURRI GRAY 08
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 11, 2020
GU12 D3: D3: Game #226
5:00 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
AZZURRI GRAY 08
(KS)
H
A
DYNAMITE FC 08
(KS)
A
Saturday, April 25, 2020
GU12 D3: D3: Game #240
12:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
FC WICHITA 08G PREMIER
(KS)
H
A
DYNAMITE FC 08
(KS)
A
Saturday, May 9, 2020
GU12 D3: D3: Game #236
5:00 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
FC WICHITA 08G PREMIER
(KS)
H
A
GCS FOOTBALL CLUB 08
(KS)
A
Sunday, May 10, 2020
GU12 D3: D3: Game #243
9:30 AM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC RED 08
(KS)
H
A
GCS FOOTBALL CLUB 08
(KS)
A
GU12 D3: D3: Game #246
2:00 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
GCS FOOTBALL CLUB 08
(KS)
H
A
AZZURRI GRAY 08
(KS)
A
GU12 D3: D3: Game #248
3:30 PM
Stryker 3A
Map
Predictor
H
LADY RAPTORS SC 08 BLACK
(KS)
H
A
DYNAMITE FC 08
(KS)
A
5/13/2024 6:25:20 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC