Schedule
Teams
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, April 4, 2020
Sunday, April 5, 2020
Saturday, April 11, 2020
Friday, April 24, 2020
Sunday, April 26, 2020
Saturday, May 9, 2020
Friday, May 15, 2020
Saturday, May 16, 2020
Sunday, May 17, 2020
Boys U7
Standings
BU7 Green
Schedule
Results
Sunday, April 26, 2020
BU7 Green: Division: Game #1230
11:00 AM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
WICHITA LEGENDS 13
(KS)
H
N/A
A
FC WICHITA 13B WHITE
(KS)
A
N/A
BU7 Purple
Schedule
Results
Sunday, April 5, 2020
BU7 Purple: Division: Game #1203
12:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
FC WICHITA 13B RED
(KS)
H
N/A
A
SPORTING WICHITA WHITE 13
(KS)
A
N/A
BU7 Purple: Division: Game #1209
2:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
KS RUSH WICHITA JR ACADEMY BLUE 13
(KS)
H
N/A
A
DERBY UNITED 13B
(KS)
A
N/A
Sunday, April 26, 2020
BU7 Purple: Division: Game #1195
12:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
FC WICHITA 13B BLUE
(KS)
H
N/A
A
CHOLITA'S STRIKERS 14B
(KS)
A
N/A
BU7 Purple: Division: Game #1193
1:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
KS RUSH WICHITA JR ACADEMY WHITE 13
(KS)
H
N/A
A
SPORTING WICHITA WHITE 13
(KS)
A
N/A
BU7 Purple: Division: Game #1187
2:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
SPORTING WICHITA NAVY 13
(KS)
H
N/A
A
JAGUAR SC COLLAZO 13B
(KS)
A
N/A
Boys U8
Standings
BU08 Navy
Schedule
Results
Saturday, April 4, 2020
BU08 Navy: Division: Game #1283
12:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
DERBY UNITED 12B KNIGHTS
(KS)
H
N/A
A
KS RUSH WICHITA JR ACADEMY WHITE 12
(KS)
A
N/A
Saturday, April 11, 2020
BU08 Navy: Division: Game #1303
2:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
SANTOS TITANS 12
(KS)
H
N/A
A
NEWTON RAILERS GOLD 12
(KS)
A
N/A
BU08 Navy: Division: Game #1309
3:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
JAGUAR SC HAWK 12
(KS)
H
N/A
A
JUS4KIX THUNDER 12
(KS)
A
N/A
BU08 Navy: Division: Game #1280
4:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
KS RUSH WICHITA JR ACADEMY WHITE 12
(KS)
H
N/A
A
FCW 12B RED
(USA)
A
N/A
Saturday, May 9, 2020
BU08 Navy: Division: Game #1314
1:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
WASPS FC 12
(KS)
H
N/A
A
DERBY UNITED 12B KNIGHTS
(KS)
A
N/A
BU08 Navy: Division: Game #1301
2:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
KS RUSH WICHITA JR ACADEMY WHITE 12
(KS)
H
N/A
A
JUS4KIX THUNDER 12
(KS)
A
N/A
Saturday, May 16, 2020
BU08 Navy: Division: Game #1300
12:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
WASPS FC 12
(KS)
H
N/A
A
HAYS RAPTORS
(KS)
A
N/A
BU08 Navy: Division: Game #1296
1:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
KS RUSH WICHITA JR ACADEMY WHITE 12
(KS)
H
N/A
A
NEWTON RAILERS GOLD 12
(KS)
A
N/A
BU08 Navy: Division: Game #1292
3:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
JUS4KIX THUNDER 12
(KS)
H
N/A
A
HAYS RAPTORS
(KS)
A
N/A
BU08 Yellow
Schedule
Results
Saturday, April 4, 2020
BU08 Yellow: Division: Game #1328
2:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
WKS EAGLES 12
(KS)
H
N/A
A
WICHITA UNITED FC FURY 12
(KS)
A
N/A
Sunday, April 5, 2020
BU08 Yellow: Division: Game #1327
3:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
WICHITA LEGENDS 12
(KS)
H
N/A
A
AZZURRI BLUE 12
(KS)
A
N/A
Saturday, April 11, 2020
BU08 Yellow: Division: Game #1350
12:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
WKS EAGLES 12
(KS)
H
N/A
A
DERBY UNITED 12B
(KS)
A
N/A
BU08 Yellow: Division: Game #1323
1:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
RANGERS FC 12
(KS)
H
N/A
A
WICHITA UNITED FC FURY 12
(KS)
A
N/A
Sunday, April 26, 2020
BU08 Yellow: Division: Game #1340
3:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
NEWTON RAILERS BLACK 12
(KS)
H
N/A
A
RANGERS FC 12
(KS)
A
N/A
BU08 Yellow: Division: Game #1320
4:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
WICHITA SELECTION 12 MELLINGER
(KS)
H
N/A
A
SPORTING WICHITA NAVY 12
(KS)
A
N/A
Saturday, May 9, 2020
BU08 Yellow: Division: Game #1339
3:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
DERBY UNITED 12B
(KS)
H
N/A
A
WICHITA LEGENDS 12
(KS)
A
N/A
Friday, May 15, 2020
BU08 Yellow: Division: Game #1332
6:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
RANGERS FC 12
(KS)
H
N/A
A
WICHITA LEGENDS 12
(KS)
A
N/A
Saturday, May 16, 2020
BU08 Yellow: Division: Game #1348
2:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
DERBY UNITED 12B
(KS)
H
N/A
A
NEWTON RAILERS BLACK 12
(KS)
A
N/A
Girls U7
Standings
GU07 Red
Schedule
Results
Friday, April 24, 2020
GU07 Red: Division: Game #1432
7:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
KS RUSH WICHITA JR ACADEMY BLUE 13
(KS)
H
N/A
A
UNITED FC COYOTES WHITE 13
(KS)
A
N/A
Friday, May 15, 2020
GU07 Red: Division: Game #1424
7:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
KS RUSH WICHITA JR ACADEMY WHITE 13
(KS)
H
N/A
A
KS RUSH WICHITA JR ACADEMY BLUE 13
(KS)
A
N/A
Saturday, May 16, 2020
GU07 Red: Division: Game #1419
4:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
WICHITA LEGENDS 13
(KS)
H
N/A
A
KS RUSH WICHITA JR ACADEMY WHITE 13
(KS)
A
N/A
Sunday, May 17, 2020
GU07 Red: Division: Game #1436
11:00 AM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
WICHITA LEGENDS 13
(KS)
H
N/A
A
CHOLITA'S STRIKERS 13G
(KS)
A
N/A
Girls U8
Standings
GU08 Pink
Schedule
Results
Saturday, April 4, 2020
GU08 Pink: Division: Game #1397
1:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
LADY RAPTORS PINK 12
(KS)
H
N/A
A
FC WICHITA 12G RED
(KS)
A
N/A
Sunday, April 5, 2020
GU08 Pink: Division: Game #1403
4:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
FC WICHITA 12G RED
(KS)
H
N/A
A
KS RUSH WICHITA JR ACADEMY GRAY 12
(KS)
A
N/A
Saturday, April 11, 2020
GU08 Pink: Division: Game #1400
7:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
VC HEAT 12G
(KS)
H
N/A
A
UNITED FC BLAZE NAVY 12
(KS)
A
N/A
Saturday, May 9, 2020
GU08 Pink: Division: Game #1408
5:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
KS RUSH WICHITA JR ACADEMY GRAY 12
(KS)
H
N/A
A
UNITED FC BLAZE NAVY 12
(KS)
A
N/A
GU08 Pink: Division: Game #1404
7:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
VC HEAT 12G
(KS)
H
N/A
A
LADY RAPTORS PINK 12
(KS)
A
N/A
Saturday, May 16, 2020
GU08 Pink: Division: Game #1399
9:00 AM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
KS RUSH WICHITA JR ACADEMY GRAY 12
(KS)
H
N/A
A
LADY RAPTORS PINK 12
(KS)
A
N/A
GU08 Pink: Division: Game #1406
11:00 AM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
UNITED FC BLAZE NAVY 12
(KS)
H
N/A
A
FC WICHITA 12G RED
(KS)
A
N/A
GU08 Purple
Schedule
Results
Sunday, April 5, 2020
GU08 Purple: Division: Game #1373
1:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
LADY RAPTORS BLACK 12
(KS)
H
N/A
A
UNITED FC BLAZE RED 12
(KS)
A
N/A
Saturday, April 11, 2020
GU08 Purple: Division: Game #1381
5:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
UNITED FC BLAZE WHITE 12
(KS)
H
N/A
A
FC ATLAS STARS 12
(KS)
A
N/A
GU08 Purple: Division: Game #1366
6:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
KS RUSH WICHITA JR ACADEMY WHITE 12
(KS)
H
N/A
A
UNITED FC BLAZE RED 12
(KS)
A
N/A
Sunday, April 26, 2020
GU08 Purple: Division: Game #1362
10:00 AM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
DERBY UNITED 12G ANGELS
(KS)
H
N/A
A
LADY RAPTORS BLACK 12
(KS)
A
N/A
Saturday, May 9, 2020
GU08 Purple: Division: Game #1387
4:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
UNITED FC BLAZE RED 12
(KS)
H
N/A
A
JAGUAR SC BLACK 12
(KS)
A
N/A
GU08 Purple: Division: Game #1363
6:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
KS RUSH WICHITA JR ACADEMY BLACK 12
(KS)
H
N/A
A
UNITED FC BLAZE WHITE 12
(KS)
A
N/A
Saturday, May 16, 2020
GU08 Purple: Division: Game #1354
10:00 AM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
UNITED FC BLAZE RED 12
(KS)
H
N/A
A
MCPHERSON CITY FC 12 GIRLS
(KS)
A
N/A
Sunday, May 17, 2020
GU08 Purple: Division: Game #1364
1:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
FC ATLAS STARS 12
(KS)
H
N/A
A
UNITED FC BLAZE RED 12
(KS)
A
N/A
GU08 Purple: Division: Game #1355
2:00 PM
Stryker 2C
Map
H
UNITED FC BLAZE WHITE 12
(KS)
H
N/A
A
KS RUSH WICHITA JR ACADEMY WHITE 12
(KS)
A
N/A
5/13/2024 2:00:26 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC