Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, July 24, 2020
Saturday, July 25, 2020
Sunday, July 26, 2020
Boys U10
Standings
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, July 26, 2020
Silver: Bracket A: Game #193
11:45 AM
Missouri Rush Soccer Complex 2b
Map
Predictor
H
ST. LOUIS HAWKS FC URUGUAY-10 B
(MO)
H
A
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC 2010 SLSG PREMIER
(MO)
A
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 25, 2020
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #235
6:00 PM
Missouri Rush Soccer Complex 2b
Map
Predictor
H
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH 2010B CINZA
(MO)
H
A
LFA RED STAR TANGO 10
(MO)
A
Bronze: Bracket B: Game #241
9:15 AM
Missouri Rush Soccer Complex 2b
Map
Predictor
H
COTTLEVILLE UNITED FC CUFC - LEGRAND
(MO)
H
A
LFA WHITE STAR STUCKENSCHNEIDER RED 10
(MO)
A
Bronze: Bracket B: Game #242
1:00 PM
Missouri Rush Soccer Complex 2b
Map
Predictor
H
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH 2010B BLACK
(MO)
H
A
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH 2010B AZUL
(MO)
A
Sunday, July 26, 2020
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #231
10:30 AM
Missouri Rush Soccer Complex 2b
Map
Predictor
H
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH SEMO 2010B BLANCO
(MO)
H
A
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH 2010B CINZA
(MO)
A
Girls U10
Standings
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 25, 2020
Silver: Bracket A: Game #245
8:00 AM
Missouri Rush Soccer Complex 2b
Map
Predictor
H
ST. LOUIS HAWKS FC SWITZERLAND-10G
(MO)
H
A
LFA WHITE STAR INGRAM 10
(MO)
A
Silver: Bracket A: Game #247
2:15 PM
Missouri Rush Soccer Complex 2b
Map
Predictor
H
ST. LOUIS HAWKS FC SWITZERLAND-10G
(MO)
H
A
2010G SILVER TBD
(USA)
A
Sunday, July 26, 2020
Silver: Bracket B: Game #254
8:00 AM
Missouri Rush Soccer Complex 2b
Map
Predictor
H
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC PREMIER GREEN 2010
(MO)
H
A
MISSOURI RUSH SC 2010G CINZA
(MO)
A
Girls U11
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 24, 2020
Gold: Bracket B: Game #173
8:00 PM
Missouri Rush Soccer Complex 2b
Map
Predictor
H
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH 2009G PREMIER
(MO)
H
A
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC PREMIER GREEN 2009
(MO)
A
Saturday, July 25, 2020
Gold: Bracket A: Game #169
10:30 AM
Missouri Rush Soccer Complex 2b
Map
Predictor
H
SEMO ELITE FC SEMO SHOCK
(MO)
H
A
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC PREMIER NAVY 2009
(MO)
A
Gold: Bracket B: Game #175
11:45 AM
Missouri Rush Soccer Complex 2b
Map
Predictor
H
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH 2009G PREMIER
(MO)
H
A
SMSC STORM
(MO)
A
Gold: Bracket B: Game #177
4:45 PM
Missouri Rush Soccer Complex 2b
Map
Predictor
H
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC PREMIER GREEN 2009
(MO)
H
A
SMSC STORM
(MO)
A
Sunday, July 26, 2020
Gold: Bracket A: Game #167
9:15 AM
Missouri Rush Soccer Complex 2b
Map
Predictor
H
SEMO ELITE FC SEMO SHOCK
(MO)
H
A
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC ELITE GREEN 2009
(MO)
A
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 24, 2020
Silver: Bracket A: Game #179
5:30 PM
Missouri Rush Soccer Complex 2b
Map
Predictor
H
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH 2009G BLANCO
(MO)
H
A
RUSH WILDWOOD RUSH
(MO)
A
Silver: Bracket A: Game #180
6:45 PM
Missouri Rush Soccer Complex 2b
Map
Predictor
H
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH 2009G AZUL
(MO)
H
A
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH 2009G CINZA
(MO)
A
Saturday, July 25, 2020
Silver: Bracket A: Game #184
3:30 PM
Missouri Rush Soccer Complex 2b
Map
Predictor
H
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH 2009G CINZA
(MO)
H
A
MISSOURI RUSH SC MO RUSH 2009G BLANCO
(MO)
A
5/21/2024 10:36:42 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC