Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, July 17, 2020
Saturday, July 18, 2020
Sunday, July 19, 2020
Boys U13
Standings
U13 Boys 11v11
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 18, 2020
U13 Boys 11v11: Bracket A: Game #35
3:55 PM
Rivercity Parks #05
Map
Predictor
H
CROSSOVER SPORTS 08 LIONS NEWELL
(OK)
H
0
A
OK ENERGY FC (EAST) 08
(OK)
A
5
Sunday, July 19, 2020
U13 Boys 11v11: Bracket A: Game #36
8:00 AM
Rivercity Parks #05
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 09 BOYS BLACK
(OK)
H
2
A
CROSSOVER SPORTS 08 LIONS NEWELL
(OK)
A
5
U13 Boys 11v11: Bracket A: Game #37
9:35 AM
Rivercity Parks #05
Map
Predictor
H
ARKANSAS COMETS FC 08B NAVY
(AR)
H
1
A
OK ENERGY FC (EAST) 08
(OK)
A
2
Boys U14
Standings
U14 Boys 11v11
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 17, 2020
U14 Boys 11v11: Bracket A: Game #39
6:00 PM
Rivercity Parks #05
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 07 BOYS RED
(OK)
H
2
A
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 06 EAST
(OK)
A
1
Saturday, July 18, 2020
U14 Boys 11v11: Bracket A: Game #42
5:30 PM
Rivercity Parks #05
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 07 BOYS RED
(OK)
H
0
A
NEOFC BARTLESVILLE 06 GRAY
(OK)
A
0
Sunday, July 19, 2020
U14 Boys 11v11: Bracket A: Game #46
5:30 PM
Rivercity Parks #05
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 07 BOYS WHITE
(OK)
H
4
A
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 07 BOYS RED
(OK)
A
0
Boys U15
Standings
U15 Boys GERMANY
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 18, 2020
U15 Boys GERMANY: Bracket B: Game #52
9:35 AM
Rivercity Parks #05
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 06 BOYS WHITE
(OK)
H
1
A
OK ENERGY FC (EAST) 05 BLACK
(OK)
A
3
U15 Boys GERMANY: Bracket B: Game #51
7:05 PM
Rivercity Parks #05
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 06 BOYS WHITE
(OK)
H
8
A
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 05 BOYS YELLOW
(OK)
A
0
Girls U13
Standings
U13 Girls Jamaica
Schedule
Standings
Results
U13 Girls Jamaica: Bracket B: Game #117
2:20 PM
Rivercity Parks #05
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 07 GIRLS RED
(OK)
H
4
A
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 09 OC
(OK)
A
0
Sunday, July 19, 2020
U13 Girls Jamaica: Playoffs: Game #194
11:10 AM
Rivercity Parks #05
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 07 GIRLS RED
(OK)
H
2
A
OK ENERGY FC (EAST) 07 NAVY
(OK)
A
0
U13 Girls Jamaica: Playoffs: Game #195
3:15 PM
Rivercity Parks #05
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 08 GIRLS BLUE CARL
(OK)
H
0
A
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 09 OC
(OK)
A
2
Girls U15
Standings
U15 Girls Argentina
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 18, 2020
U15 Girls Argentina: Bracket A: Game #124
11:10 AM
Rivercity Parks #05
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 07 GIRLS WHITE
(OK)
H
1
A
ALLIANCE FC ACADEMY 06
(MO)
A
1
Girls U16
Standings
U16 Guatemala
Schedule
Standings
Results
U16 Guatemala: Bracket A: Game #140
8:00 AM
Rivercity Parks #05
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA 04 GIRLS YELLOW
(OK)
H
0
A
TULSA ECNL - RL
(OK)
A
2
Girls U17
Standings
U16-17 GIRLS USA
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 17, 2020
U16-17 GIRLS USA: Bracket A: Game #146
7:35 PM
Rivercity Parks #05
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 04 GA2
(OK)
H
2
A
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 03 GIRLS BLACK
(OK)
A
1
5/19/2024 10:09:52 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC