Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, July 18, 2020
Sunday, July 19, 2020
Boys U9
Standings
U9 Boys 7v7 ITALY
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 18, 2020
U9 Boys 7v7 ITALY: Bracket A: Game #213
8:00 AM
Rivercity Parks #07
Map
Predictor
H
BLITZ UNITED SC 11 JR. ATHLETIC COLEMAN
(OK)
H
1
A
TSC HURRICANE 12 GRIFFIN
(OK)
A
3
U9 Boys 7v7 ITALY: Bracket A: Game #211
11:45 AM
Rivercity Parks #07
Map
Predictor
H
BOULDER F. K. JRS
(OK)
H
2
A
BLITZ UNITED SC 11 JR. ATHLETIC COLEMAN
(OK)
A
3
U9 Boys 7v7 ITALY: Bracket A: Game #212
1:00 PM
Rivercity Parks #07
Map
Predictor
H
ARKANSAS COMETS FC 12B NAVY
(USA)
H
4
A
TSC HURRICANE 12 GRIFFIN
(OK)
A
8
U9 Boys 7v7 ITALY: Bracket A: Game #214
6:00 PM
Rivercity Parks #07
Map
Predictor
H
ARKANSAS COMETS FC 12B NAVY
(USA)
H
2
A
BOULDER F. K. JRS
(OK)
A
5
Sunday, July 19, 2020
U9 Boys 7v7 ITALY: Bracket A: Game #216
8:00 AM
Rivercity Parks #07
Map
Predictor
H
TSC HURRICANE 12 GRIFFIN
(OK)
H
3
A
BOULDER F. K. JRS
(OK)
A
2
U9 Boys 7v7 Greece
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 18, 2020
U9 Boys 7v7 Greece: Bracket A: Game #221
9:15 AM
Rivercity Parks #07
Map
Predictor
H
WSA 2012 BARCA BOYS RED
(USA)
H
0
A
BLITZ UNITED SC 11 JR. ATHLETIC WHITE
(OK)
A
3
U9 Boys 7v7 Greece: Bracket A: Game #219
2:15 PM
Rivercity Parks #07
Map
Predictor
H
WSA 2012 BARCA BOYS RED
(USA)
H
0
A
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA ARSENAL 12 BOYS
(OK)
A
6
U9 Boys 7v7 Greece: Bracket A: Game #218
7:15 PM
Rivercity Parks #07
Map
Predictor
H
BLITZ UNITED SC 11 JR. ATHLETIC WHITE
(OK)
H
3
A
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA 2012 BOULDER FK
(USA)
A
5
Sunday, July 19, 2020
U9 Boys 7v7 Greece: Bracket A: Game #222
1:00 PM
Rivercity Parks #07
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA 2012 BOULDER FK
(USA)
H
6
A
WSA 2012 BARCA BOYS RED
(USA)
A
1
Girls U9
Standings
U9/10 Girls 7v7 NORWAY
Schedule
Standings
Results
U9/10 Girls 7v7 NORWAY: Playoffs: Game #185
11:45 AM
Rivercity Parks #07
Map
Predictor
H
WEST OKC 2012 ENERGY
(OK)
H
2
A
NEOFC 11 BLUE
(OK)
A
1
Girls U10
Standings
U10 Girls 7v7 Canada
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 18, 2020
U10 Girls 7v7 Canada: Bracket A: Game #82
10:30 AM
Rivercity Parks #07
Map
Predictor
H
TAHLEQUAH FC '11+
(OK)
H
3
A
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 11 GIRLS
(OK)
A
1
U10 Girls 7v7 Canada: Bracket A: Game #85
4:45 PM
Rivercity Parks #07
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 2011 GIRLS RED
(OK)
H
0
A
TAHLEQUAH FC '11+
(OK)
A
8
Sunday, July 19, 2020
U10 Girls 7v7 Canada: Bracket A: Game #86
9:15 AM
Rivercity Parks #07
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 11 GIRLS
(OK)
H
5
A
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 2011 GIRLS RED
(OK)
A
1
U10 Girls 7v7 Canada: Playoffs: Game #204
2:15 PM
Rivercity Parks #07
Map
Predictor
H
TAHLEQUAH FC '11+
(OK)
H
1
A
TULSA SC 11G RED
(OK)
A
4
5/19/2024 9:46:32 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC