Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, July 17, 2020
Saturday, July 18, 2020
Sunday, July 19, 2020
Boys U13
Standings
U13 Boys 11v11
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 18, 2020
U13 Boys 11v11: Bracket A: Game #34
2:20 PM
Rivercity Parks #10
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 09 BOYS BLACK
(OK)
H
1
A
ARKANSAS COMETS FC 08B NAVY
(AR)
A
5
Boys U14
Standings
U14 Boys 11v11
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, July 19, 2020
U14 Boys 11v11: Bracket A: Game #44
8:00 AM
Rivercity Parks #10
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 07 BOYS RED
(OK)
H
0
A
OK ENERGY FC (EAST) 06
(OK)
A
3
Boys U15
Standings
U15 Boys GERMANY
Schedule
Standings
Results
U15 Boys GERMANY: Playoffs: Game #178
11:10 AM
Rivercity Parks #10
Map
Predictor
H
OK ENERGY FC (EAST) 05 BLACK
(OK)
H
3
A
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA 05 BOYS OKC
(OK)
A
2
U15 Boys GERMANY: Playoffs: Game #180
3:55 PM
Rivercity Parks #10
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 06 BOYS WHITE
(OK)
H
7
A
OK ENERGY FC (EAST) 05 BLACK
(OK)
A
2
Boys U16
Standings
U16 Boys Navy
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 18, 2020
U16 Boys Navy: Bracket B: Game #59
11:10 AM
Rivercity Parks #10
Map
Predictor
H
OK ENERGY FC (CENTRAL) 05
(OK)
H
1
A
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 05 BOYS WHITE
(OK)
A
2
Sunday, July 19, 2020
U16 Boys Navy: Playoffs: Game #181
12:45 PM
Rivercity Parks #10
Map
Predictor
H
ARKANSAS COMETS FC 04B PREMIER
(AR)
H
0
A
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 05 BOYS WHITE
(OK)
A
1
U16 Boys Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 18, 2020
U16 Boys Red: Bracket A: Game #60
9:35 AM
Rivercity Parks #10
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 04 BOYS RED
(OK)
H
3
A
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA ARSENAL 05 BOYS
(OK)
A
3
Girls U13
Standings
U13 Girls ENGLAND
Schedule
Standings
Results
U13 Girls ENGLAND: Bracket B: Game #109
8:00 AM
Rivercity Parks #10
Map
Predictor
H
OK ENERGY FC (EAST) 08
(OK)
H
1
A
SLSC PINK TORNADOS
(OK)
A
0
Girls U14
Standings
U14 Girls Brazil
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, July 19, 2020
U14 Girls Brazil: Playoffs: Game #203
2:20 PM
Rivercity Parks #10
Map
Predictor
H
WSA 07 GIRLS ACADEMY
(OK)
H
4
A
FC ENERGY 06 HRISTOV
(OK)
A
0
Girls U15
Standings
U15 Girls Argentina
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 17, 2020
U15 Girls Argentina: Bracket A: Game #126
7:35 PM
Rivercity Parks #10
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 07 GIRLS WHITE
(OK)
H
0
A
TULSA SC 07G ECNL
(OK)
A
4
Girls U16
Standings
U16 Guatemala
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, July 19, 2020
U16 Guatemala: Bracket A: Game #145
9:35 AM
Rivercity Parks #10
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 05 - RICHARDSON
(OK)
H
0
A
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA 04 GIRLS YELLOW
(OK)
A
4
Girls U17
Standings
U16-17 GIRLS USA
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, July 17, 2020
U16-17 GIRLS USA: Bracket A: Game #147
6:00 PM
Rivercity Parks #10
Map
Predictor
H
TULSA TSC 05 ECNL
(OK)
H
0
A
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 05 GIRLS WHITE
(OK)
A
1
Womens U19
Standings
Women's USA
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 18, 2020
Women's USA: Bracket A: Game #154
5:30 PM
Rivercity Parks #10
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 02 GIRLS RED
(OK)
H
1
A
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA OKC 02/03 GIRLS
(USA)
A
2
Women's USA: Bracket B: Game #161
3:55 PM
Rivercity Parks #10
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 03 GIRLS BLUE
(OK)
H
3
A
NEOFC 04 BLUE
(OK)
A
2
5/19/2024 10:41:17 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC