Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, July 18, 2020
Sunday, July 19, 2020
Boys U9
Standings
U9 Boys 7v7 ITALY
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, July 19, 2020
U9 Boys 7v7 ITALY: Bracket A: Game #215
8:00 AM
Rivercity Parks #03
Map
Predictor
H
BLITZ UNITED SC 11 JR. ATHLETIC COLEMAN
(OK)
H
12
A
ARKANSAS COMETS FC 12B NAVY
(USA)
A
1
U9 Boys 7v7 ITALY: Playoffs: Game #217
2:15 PM
Rivercity Parks #03
Map
Predictor
H
TSC HURRICANE 12 GRIFFIN
(OK)
H
2
A
BLITZ UNITED SC 11 JR. ATHLETIC COLEMAN
(OK)
A
5
U9 Boys 7v7 Greece
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 18, 2020
U9 Boys 7v7 Greece: Bracket A: Game #220
9:15 AM
Rivercity Parks #03
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA 2012 BOULDER FK
(USA)
H
8
A
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA ARSENAL 12 BOYS
(OK)
A
4
Sunday, July 19, 2020
U9 Boys 7v7 Greece: Bracket A: Game #223
1:00 PM
Rivercity Parks #03
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA ARSENAL 12 BOYS
(OK)
H
8
A
BLITZ UNITED SC 11 JR. ATHLETIC WHITE
(OK)
A
6
U9 Boys 7v7 Greece: Playoffs: Game #224
4:45 PM
Rivercity Parks #03
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE SC WSA 2012 BOULDER FK
(USA)
H
6
A
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA ARSENAL 12 BOYS
(OK)
A
2
Girls U9
Standings
U9/10 Girls 7v7 NORWAY
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 18, 2020
U9/10 Girls 7v7 NORWAY: Bracket A: Game #76
8:00 AM
Rivercity Parks #03
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 2011 WHITE
(USA)
H
12
A
NEOFC 12 BLUE
(OK)
A
2
U9/10 Girls 7v7 NORWAY: Bracket A: Game #77
1:00 PM
Rivercity Parks #03
Map
Predictor
H
WEST OKC 2012 ENERGY
(OK)
H
5
A
NEOFC 12 BLUE
(OK)
A
0
U9/10 Girls 7v7 NORWAY: Bracket A: Game #78
6:00 PM
Rivercity Parks #03
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 2011 WHITE
(USA)
H
2
A
WEST OKC 2012 ENERGY
(OK)
A
10
U9/10 Girls 7v7 NORWAY: Bracket B: Game #79
11:45 AM
Rivercity Parks #03
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 2012 GIRLS
(OK)
H
0
A
NEOFC 11 BLUE
(OK)
A
8
U9/10 Girls 7v7 NORWAY: Bracket B: Game #80
3:30 PM
Rivercity Parks #03
Map
Predictor
H
WSA ACADEMY 2012G
(USA)
H
8
A
NEOFC 11 BLUE
(OK)
A
3
U9/10 Girls 7v7 NORWAY: Bracket B: Game #81
7:15 PM
Rivercity Parks #03
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 2012 GIRLS
(OK)
H
1
A
WSA ACADEMY 2012G
(USA)
A
13
Sunday, July 19, 2020
U9/10 Girls 7v7 NORWAY: Playoffs: Game #187
10:30 AM
Rivercity Parks #03
Map
Predictor
H
NEOFC 12 BLUE
(OK)
H
3
A
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 2012 GIRLS
(OK)
A
3
U9/10 Girls 7v7 NORWAY: Playoffs: Game #186
11:45 AM
Rivercity Parks #03
Map
Predictor
H
WSA ACADEMY 2012G
(USA)
H
9
A
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 2011 WHITE
(USA)
A
1
U9/10 Girls 7v7 NORWAY: Playoffs: Game #188
3:30 PM
Rivercity Parks #03
Map
Predictor
H
WEST OKC 2012 ENERGY
(OK)
H
2
A
WSA ACADEMY 2012G
(USA)
A
10
Girls U10
Standings
U10 Girls 7v7 Canada
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, July 18, 2020
U10 Girls 7v7 Canada: Bracket A: Game #83
10:30 AM
Rivercity Parks #03
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 2011 GIRLS RED
(OK)
H
0
A
TULSA SC 11G RED
(OK)
A
9
U10 Girls 7v7 Canada: Bracket A: Game #84
2:15 PM
Rivercity Parks #03
Map
Predictor
H
WEST SIDE ALLIANCE WSA 11 GIRLS
(OK)
H
0
A
TULSA SC 11G RED
(OK)
A
6
Sunday, July 19, 2020
U10 Girls 7v7 Canada: Bracket A: Game #87
9:15 AM
Rivercity Parks #03
Map
Predictor
H
TULSA SC 11G RED
(OK)
H
4
A
TAHLEQUAH FC '11+
(OK)
A
5
5/19/2024 11:18:34 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC