Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, June 12, 2021
Sunday, June 13, 2021
Boys U12
Standings
Cabernet
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, June 13, 2021
Cabernet: : Game #97
11:45 AM
The Ranch - Field #15
Map
Predictor
H
SAN DIEGO SURF B2009 NPL ALCARAZ
(CAS)
H
1
A
SDSC SURF ECRL B2009
(CAS)
A
3
Cabernet: Playoffs: Game #98
4:30 PM
The Ranch - Field #15
Map
Predictor
H
LASC B2009 DAVIES
(CAS)
H
1
A
CITY SC TEMECULA B2009 PRE-ACADEMY
(CAS)
A
0
Merlot
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 12, 2021
Merlot: : Game #101
8:00 AM
The Ranch - Field #15
Map
Predictor
H
MASTER FUTBOL ACADEMY EURO CLUB B2009
(CAS)
H
2
A
EAST COUNTY SURF B2009 PREMIER I
(CAS)
A
0
Merlot: : Game #104
11:55 AM
The Ranch - Field #15
Map
Predictor
H
LAFC SOCAL YOUTH B2009 AHS WHITE
(CAS)
H
3
A
CITY SC CARLSBAD COOPER B2009
(CAS)
A
2
Sunday, June 13, 2021
Merlot: : Game #106
9:15 AM
The Ranch - Field #15
Map
Predictor
H
MILAN B2009 WHITE
(CAS)
H
0
A
CITY SC TEMECULA B2009 PREMIER
(CAS)
A
9
Boys U13
Standings
Cabernet
Schedule
Standings
Results
Cabernet: : Game #117
10:30 AM
The Ranch - Field #15
Map
Predictor
H
CHELSEA B2008
(CAS)
H
3
A
SAN DIEGO SURF B2008 ALCARAZ
(CAS)
A
6
Merlot
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 12, 2021
Merlot: : Game #121
9:15 AM
The Ranch - Field #15
Map
Predictor
H
CITY SC CARLSBAD B2008 MAX
(CAS)
H
0
A
CVFC DV7 VILLA B2008
(CAS)
A
3
Merlot: : Game #122
2:35 PM
The Ranch - Field #15
Map
Predictor
H
CVFC DV7 VILLA B2008
(CAS)
H
4
A
CITY SC TEMECULA B2008
(CAS)
A
2
Sunday, June 13, 2021
Merlot: : Game #127
8:00 AM
The Ranch - Field #15
Map
Predictor
H
CITY SC TEMECULA B2008
(CAS)
H
3
A
CITY SC SAN MARCOS B2008 GOLD
(CAS)
A
1
Boys U14
Standings
Chardonnay
Schedule
Standings
Results
Chardonnay: Bracket A: Game #141
2:25 PM
The Ranch - Field #15
Map
Predictor
H
SDSC SURF B2007 BLACK
(CAS)
H
1
A
CITY SC LAKE ELSINORE B2007
(CAS)
A
6
Boys U16
Standings
Cabernet
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 12, 2021
Cabernet: : Game #152
1:10 PM
The Ranch - Field #15
Map
Predictor
H
CITY SC TEMECULA B2005 PRE ACADEMY
(CAS)
H
1
A
EAST COUNTY SURF B2005 SELECT
(CAS)
A
4
Cabernet: : Game #153
5:15 PM
The Ranch - Field #15
Map
Predictor
H
ATLANTE SAN DIEGO FC B2005 FRANCISCO
(CAS)
H
0
A
DOWNEY FC B2005
(CAS)
A
1
Boys U17
Standings
Cabernet
Schedule
Standings
Results
Cabernet: : Game #160
10:30 AM
The Ranch - Field #15
Map
Predictor
H
FC PREMIER WHITTIER B2005 ROBLES
(CAS)
H
2
A
CHELSEA SC B2004 SANCHEZ
(CAS)
A
3
Cabernet: : Game #165
3:50 PM
The Ranch - Field #15
Map
Predictor
H
ATTACK B2004 WHITE
(CAS)
H
2
A
CITY SC TEMECULA B2004 PREMIER
(CAS)
A
2
Sunday, June 13, 2021
Cabernet: : Game #168
1:00 PM
The Ranch - Field #15
Map
Predictor
H
CITY SC TEMECULA B2004 PRE-ACADEMY
(CAS)
H
10
A
LIVERPOOL FC B2004 RED HILDITCH
(CAS)
A
0
5/19/2024 3:49:54 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC