Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, June 12, 2021
Sunday, June 13, 2021
Boys U10
Standings
Cabernet
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 12, 2021
Cabernet: Bracket A: Game #48
9:05 AM
The Ranch - Field #02
Map
Predictor
H
EAST COUNTY SURF B2011 ACADEMY I
(CAS)
H
4
A
SAN DIEGO SDSC B2011 NAVY
(CAS)
A
2
Cabernet: Bracket A: Game #50
12:30 PM
The Ranch - Field #02
Map
Predictor
H
SAN DIEGO SDSC B2011 NAVY
(CAS)
H
3
A
SO CAL ELITE FC B2011 GOLD
(CAS)
A
2
Cabernet: Bracket A: Game #51
1:35 PM
The Ranch - Field #02
Map
Predictor
H
STRIKERS FC B2011 ZAMANIAN
(CAS)
H
3
A
EAST COUNTY SURF B2011 ACADEMY I
(CAS)
A
3
Sunday, June 13, 2021
Cabernet: Bracket A: Game #53
8:00 AM
The Ranch - Field #02
Map
Predictor
H
SO CAL ELITE FC B2011 GOLD
(CAS)
H
4
A
EAST COUNTY SURF B2011 ACADEMY I
(CAS)
A
2
Cabernet: Playoffs: Game #54
1:15 PM
The Ranch - Field #02
Map
Predictor
H
SO CAL ELITE FC B2011 GOLD
(CAS)
H
3
A
SAN DIEGO SDSC B2011 NAVY
(CAS)
A
7
Merlot
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 12, 2021
Merlot: : Game #56
8:00 AM
The Ranch - Field #02
Map
Predictor
H
CITY SC TEMECULA B2011 PREMIER
(CAS)
H
1
A
VALLEY UNITED B2011 ORANGE
(CAN)
A
3
Boys U11
Standings
Cabernet
Schedule
Standings
Results
Cabernet: : Game #65
10:10 AM
The Ranch - Field #02
Map
Predictor
H
CITY SC TEMECULA B2010 PRE-ACADEMY II
(CAS)
H
0
A
BEACH FC EL SEGUNDO B2010 PRE-ECNL CHORVAT
(CAS)
A
10
Cabernet: : Game #69
2:45 PM
The Ranch - Field #02
Map
Predictor
H
ALBION NORTH B2010 ACADEMY 2
(CAS)
H
2
A
CITY SC TEMECULA B2010 PRE-ACADEMY II
(CAS)
A
0
Cabernet: : Game #70
3:50 PM
The Ranch - Field #02
Map
Predictor
H
BEACH FC EL SEGUNDO B2010 PRE-ECNL CHORVAT
(CAS)
H
5
A
LA SURF SC B2010
(CAS)
A
1
Sunday, June 13, 2021
Cabernet: : Game #72
9:05 AM
The Ranch - Field #02
Map
Predictor
H
CITY SC CARLSBAD B2010 LINES
(CAS)
H
0
A
BEACH FC EL SEGUNDO B2010 PRE-ECNL CHORVAT
(CAS)
A
6
Merlot
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 12, 2021
Merlot: Bracket A: Game #76
11:15 AM
The Ranch - Field #02
Map
Predictor
H
EAST COUNTY SURF B2010 ACADEMY 1
(CAS)
H
5
A
BEACH FC EL SEGUNDO B2010 PRE-ECRL CHORVAT
(CAS)
A
0
Sunday, June 13, 2021
Merlot: Playoffs: Game #81
3:00 PM
The Ranch - Field #02
Map
Predictor
H
EAST COUNTY SURF B2010 ACADEMY 1
(CAS)
H
4
A
CITY SC CARLSBAD B2010 RATH
(CAS)
A
1
Chardonnay
Schedule
Standings
Results
Chardonnay: Bracket A: Game #87
10:10 AM
The Ranch - Field #02
Map
Predictor
H
CITY SC SAN MARCOS B2010
(CAS)
H
4
A
CITY SC MENIFEE VALLEY B2010 PREMIER
(CAS)
A
6
Chardonnay: Bracket A: Game #86
11:15 AM
The Ranch - Field #02
Map
Predictor
H
SAN DIEGO FORCE FC B2010 CHAVEZ
(CAS)
H
2
A
CITY SC MENIFEE VALLEY B2010 GOLD
(CAS)
A
1
5/19/2024 3:50:23 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC