Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Tuesday, March 31, 2020
Wednesday, April 1, 2020
Thursday, April 2, 2020
PS4 Premier
Standings
PS4 Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Tuesday, March 31, 2020
PS4 Premier: Bracket A: Game #67
6:00 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
SAN JOSE FUTBOL CEBALLOSDRE
(CAN)
H
0
A
ELITE SOCCER JUSSLEOO
(CAN)
A
6
PS4 Premier: Bracket A: Game #68
6:00 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY AIDANHYDE7
(CAN)
H
2
A
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA MXASR1057
(CAN)
A
5
PS4 Premier: Bracket A: Game #69
6:40 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
ELITE SOCCER JUSSLEOO
(CAN)
H
2
A
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA MXASR1057
(CAN)
A
2
PS4 Premier: Bracket A: Game #70
6:40 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY AIDANHYDE7
(CAN)
H
7
A
SAN JOSE FUTBOL CEBALLOSDRE
(CAN)
A
2
PS4 Premier: Bracket A: Game #71
7:20 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
ELITE SOCCER JUSSLEOO
(CAN)
H
0
A
SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY AIDANHYDE7
(CAN)
A
3
PS4 Premier: Bracket A: Game #72
7:20 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA MXASR1057
(CAN)
H
4
A
SAN JOSE FUTBOL CEBALLOSDRE
(CAN)
A
0
PS4 Premier: Bracket B: Game #73
6:00 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
SUSC HALCONES MHS_ALEXIS10
(CAN)
H
3
A
FORCE NORTH ROBERTODABEAN
(CAN)
A
4
PS4 Premier: Bracket B: Game #74
6:00 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
FCA JOEBEEZY31
(CAN)
H
0
A
BALLISTIC UNITED AMDENONCOURT
(CAN)
A
7
PS4 Premier: Bracket B: Game #75
6:40 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
FORCE NORTH ROBERTODABEAN
(CAN)
H
1
A
BALLISTIC UNITED AMDENONCOURT
(CAN)
A
5
PS4 Premier: Bracket B: Game #76
6:40 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
FCA JOEBEEZY31
(CAN)
H
0
A
SUSC HALCONES MHS_ALEXIS10
(CAN)
A
0
PS4 Premier: Bracket B: Game #77
7:20 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
FORCE NORTH ROBERTODABEAN
(CAN)
H
7
A
FCA JOEBEEZY31
(CAN)
A
1
PS4 Premier: Bracket B: Game #78
7:20 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
BALLISTIC UNITED AMDENONCOURT
(CAN)
H
5
A
SUSC HALCONES MHS_ALEXIS10
(CAN)
A
0
PS4 Premier: Bracket C: Game #79
6:00 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
PAJARO VALLEY UNITED OMARDRPANDA14
(CAN)
H
0
A
LAMORINDA CALICOLOMBIA415
(CAN)
A
10
PS4 Premier: Bracket C: Game #80
6:00 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
MUSTANG SC SHAYMANATOR7899
(CAN)
H
2
A
JUVENTUS ANGEL_BANDZZZ1
(CAN)
A
8
PS4 Premier: Bracket C: Game #81
6:40 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
LAMORINDA CALICOLOMBIA415
(CAN)
H
2
A
JUVENTUS ANGEL_BANDZZZ1
(CAN)
A
0
PS4 Premier: Bracket C: Game #82
6:40 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
MUSTANG SC SHAYMANATOR7899
(CAN)
H
1
A
PAJARO VALLEY UNITED OMARDRPANDA14
(CAN)
A
6
PS4 Premier: Bracket C: Game #83
7:20 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
LAMORINDA CALICOLOMBIA415
(CAN)
H
14
A
MUSTANG SC SHAYMANATOR7899
(CAN)
A
2
PS4 Premier: Bracket C: Game #84
7:20 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
JUVENTUS ANGEL_BANDZZZ1
(CAN)
H
3
A
PAJARO VALLEY UNITED OMARDRPANDA14
(CAN)
A
1
PS4 Premier: Bracket D: Game #85
6:00 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
EBU BAY OAKS CTMCAULIFFE
(CAN)
H
1
A
AJAX EAST BAY ZTPARADOX
(CAN)
A
7
PS4 Premier: Bracket D: Game #86
6:00 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
NEWARK ELITE SOCCER 05 BOYS ORANGE BRANDONBSIMPIN
(CAN)
H
5
A
FYSC KKMESSI10
(CAN)
A
2
PS4 Premier: Bracket D: Game #87
6:40 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
AJAX EAST BAY ZTPARADOX
(CAN)
H
2
A
FYSC KKMESSI10
(CAN)
A
5
PS4 Premier: Bracket D: Game #88
6:40 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
NEWARK ELITE SOCCER 05 BOYS ORANGE BRANDONBSIMPIN
(CAN)
H
7
A
EBU BAY OAKS CTMCAULIFFE
(CAN)
A
0
PS4 Premier: Bracket D: Game #89
7:20 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
AJAX EAST BAY ZTPARADOX
(CAN)
H
6
A
NEWARK ELITE SOCCER 05 BOYS ORANGE BRANDONBSIMPIN
(CAN)
A
4
PS4 Premier: Bracket D: Game #90
7:20 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
FYSC KKMESSI10
(CAN)
H
16
A
EBU BAY OAKS CTMCAULIFFE
(CAN)
A
0
Wednesday, April 1, 2020
PS4 Premier: Playoffs: Game #91
6:00 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA MXASR1057
(CAN)
H
4
A
NEWARK ELITE SOCCER 05 BOYS ORANGE BRANDONBSIMPIN
(CAN)
A
3
PS4 Premier: Playoffs: Game #92
6:00 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
BALLISTIC UNITED AMDENONCOURT
(CAN)
H
5
A
JUVENTUS ANGEL_BANDZZZ1
(CAN)
A
2
PS4 Premier: Playoffs: Game #93
6:00 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
LAMORINDA CALICOLOMBIA415
(CAN)
H
5
A
FORCE NORTH ROBERTODABEAN
(CAN)
A
3
PS4 Premier: Playoffs: Game #94
6:00 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
FYSC KKMESSI10
(CAN)
H
3
A
SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY AIDANHYDE7
(CAN)
A
1
PS4 Premier: Playoffs: Game #95
7:00 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA MXASR1057
(CAN)
H
2
A
BALLISTIC UNITED AMDENONCOURT
(CAN)
A
1
PS4 Premier: Playoffs: Game #96
7:00 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
LAMORINDA CALICOLOMBIA415
(CAN)
H
2
A
FYSC KKMESSI10
(CAN)
A
3
Thursday, April 2, 2020
PS4 Premier: Playoffs: Game #97
6:00 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA MXASR1057
(CAN)
H
7
A
FYSC KKMESSI10
(CAN)
A
3
PS4 Gold
Standings
PS4 Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Tuesday, March 31, 2020
PS4 Gold: Bracket A: Game #98
6:00 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
SF ELITE ACADEMY DEEZCHILLON
(CAN)
H
0
A
SAN JOSE SURF AYYDEREK
(CAN)
A
5
PS4 Gold: Bracket A: Game #99
6:00 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
SANTA ROSA UNITED UWHDAD
(CAN)
H
2
A
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE NATHAN_CORTEZ15
(CAN)
A
4
PS4 Gold: Bracket A: Game #100
6:40 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
SAN JOSE SURF AYYDEREK
(CAN)
H
6
A
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE NATHAN_CORTEZ15
(CAN)
A
0
PS4 Gold: Bracket A: Game #101
6:40 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
SANTA ROSA UNITED UWHDAD
(CAN)
H
2
A
SF ELITE ACADEMY DEEZCHILLON
(CAN)
A
3
PS4 Gold: Bracket A: Game #102
7:20 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
SAN JOSE SURF AYYDEREK
(CAN)
H
10
A
SANTA ROSA UNITED UWHDAD
(CAN)
A
0
PS4 Gold: Bracket A: Game #103
7:20 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE NATHAN_CORTEZ15
(CAN)
H
0
A
SF ELITE ACADEMY DEEZCHILLON
(CAN)
A
8
PS4 Gold: Bracket B: Game #104
6:00 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
SANTA ROSA UNITED HAALAND09CONLIHA
(CAN)
H
0
A
SAN JOSE SURF FAZE_ISAACBONGA
(CAN)
A
9
PS4 Gold: Bracket B: Game #105
6:00 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
SACRAMENTO UNITED ROYALANTKING
(CAN)
H
4
A
CLOVIS CROSSFIRE CRTEZ15
(CAN)
A
3
PS4 Gold: Bracket B: Game #106
6:40 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
SAN JOSE SURF FAZE_ISAACBONGA
(CAN)
H
5
A
CLOVIS CROSSFIRE CRTEZ15
(CAN)
A
0
PS4 Gold: Bracket B: Game #107
6:40 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
SACRAMENTO UNITED ROYALANTKING
(CAN)
H
0
A
SANTA ROSA UNITED HAALAND09CONLIHA
(CAN)
A
5
PS4 Gold: Bracket B: Game #108
7:20 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
SAN JOSE SURF FAZE_ISAACBONGA
(CAN)
H
7
A
SACRAMENTO UNITED ROYALANTKING
(CAN)
A
3
PS4 Gold: Bracket B: Game #109
7:20 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
CLOVIS CROSSFIRE CRTEZ15
(CAN)
H
2
A
SANTA ROSA UNITED HAALAND09CONLIHA
(CAN)
A
2
PS4 Gold: Bracket C: Game #110
6:00 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
SF ELITE ACADEMY CHILLONCHRIPLE168
(CAN)
H
0
A
BLUES FC STIFF_SOC
(CAN)
A
2
PS4 Gold: Bracket C: Game #111
6:00 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
LODI UNITED FC Q4BGAJM
(CAN)
H
2
A
BLACKHAWKS SC STRAPDADDDY
(CAN)
A
7
PS4 Gold: Bracket C: Game #112
6:40 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
BLUES FC STIFF_SOC
(CAN)
H
4
A
BLACKHAWKS SC STRAPDADDDY
(CAN)
A
3
PS4 Gold: Bracket C: Game #113
6:40 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
LODI UNITED FC Q4BGAJM
(CAN)
H
1
A
SF ELITE ACADEMY CHILLONCHRIPLE168
(CAN)
A
6
PS4 Gold: Bracket C: Game #114
7:20 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
BLUES FC STIFF_SOC
(CAN)
H
4
A
LODI UNITED FC Q4BGAJM
(CAN)
A
2
PS4 Gold: Bracket C: Game #115
7:20 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
BLACKHAWKS SC STRAPDADDDY
(CAN)
H
1
A
SF ELITE ACADEMY CHILLONCHRIPLE168
(CAN)
A
3
Wednesday, April 1, 2020
PS4 Gold: Playoffs: Game #116
6:00 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
SAN JOSE SURF AYYDEREK
(CAN)
H
11
A
SACRAMENTO UNITED ROYALANTKING
(CAN)
A
1
PS4 Gold: Playoffs: Game #117
6:00 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
SAN JOSE SURF FAZE_ISAACBONGA
(CAN)
H
4
A
SF ELITE ACADEMY CHILLONCHRIPLE168
(CAN)
A
0
PS4 Gold: Playoffs: Game #118
6:00 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
BLUES FC STIFF_SOC
(CAN)
H
4
A
BLACKHAWKS SC STRAPDADDDY
(CAN)
A
3
PS4 Gold: Playoffs: Game #119
6:00 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
SF ELITE ACADEMY DEEZCHILLON
(CAN)
H
3
A
SANTA ROSA UNITED HAALAND09CONLIHA
(CAN)
A
2
PS4 Gold: Playoffs: Game #120
7:00 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
SAN JOSE SURF AYYDEREK
(CAN)
H
5
A
SAN JOSE SURF FAZE_ISAACBONGA
(CAN)
A
1
PS4 Gold: Playoffs: Game #121
7:00 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
BLUES FC STIFF_SOC
(CAN)
H
6
A
SF ELITE ACADEMY DEEZCHILLON
(CAN)
A
3
Thursday, April 2, 2020
PS4 Gold: Playoffs: Game #122
6:00 PM
Online PS4 #1
Predictor
H
SAN JOSE SURF AYYDEREK
(CAN)
H
2
A
BLUES FC STIFF_SOC
(CAN)
A
3
5/19/2024 9:46:37 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC