Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, June 18, 2021
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Boys U9
Standings
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 18, 2021
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #1
2:30 PM
CFC Field 7v7 A
Map
Predictor
H
MOLALLA BLAZERS
(OR)
H
3
A
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2013B GREY
(OR)
A
0
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #3
12:00 PM
CFC Field 7v7 A
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2013B GREY
(OR)
H
1
A
MCMINNVILLE BOBCATS
(OR)
A
7
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #5
4:30 PM
CFC Field 7v7 A
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2013B GREY
(OR)
H
3
A
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2013B WHITE
(OR)
A
0
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Bronze: Playoffs: Game #122
12:00 PM
CFC Field 7v7 A
Map
Predictor
H
MOLALLA BLAZERS
(OR)
H
2
A
MCMINNVILLE BOBCATS
(OR)
A
0
Boys U10
Standings
U09/U10 Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
U09/U10 Gold: Playoffs: Game #124
10:30 AM
CFC Field 7v7 A
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2012B RED
(OR)
H
3
A
MVSC B12 CHIVAS
(OR)
A
7
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #19
10:30 AM
CFC Field 7v7 A
Map
Predictor
H
SAINTS 12B GOLD
(OR)
H
5
A
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2012B GREY
(OR)
A
2
Girls U10
Standings
U09/U10 Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 18, 2021
U09/U10 Gold: Bracket A: Game #67
1:00 PM
CFC Field 7v7 A
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2013G BLACK
(OR)
H
0
A
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2012G BLACK
(OR)
A
7
U09/U10 Gold: Bracket A: Game #66
4:00 PM
CFC Field 7v7 A
Map
Predictor
H
ETFC 12G MANCHESTER CITY 1
(OR)
H
5
A
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2013G RED
(OR)
A
9
U09/U10 Gold: Bracket A: Game #70
5:30 PM
CFC Field 7v7 A
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2013G BLACK
(OR)
H
0
A
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2012G RED
(OR)
A
10
Saturday, June 19, 2021
U09/U10 Gold: Bracket A: Game #75
9:00 AM
CFC Field 7v7 A
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2012G RED
(OR)
H
7
A
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2012G BLACK
(OR)
A
1
U09/U10 Gold: Bracket A: Game #71
1:30 PM
CFC Field 7v7 A
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2013G RED
(OR)
H
2
A
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2012G RED
(OR)
A
9
U09/U10 Gold: Bracket A: Game #73
3:00 PM
CFC Field 7v7 A
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2012G BLACK
(OR)
H
3
A
ETFC 12G MANCHESTER CITY 1
(OR)
A
3
U09/U10 Gold: Bracket A: Game #74
6:00 PM
CFC Field 7v7 A
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2013G RED
(OR)
H
9
A
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2013G BLACK
(OR)
A
1
Sunday, June 20, 2021
U09/U10 Gold: Bracket A: Game #68
9:00 AM
CFC Field 7v7 A
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2012G RED
(OR)
H
12
A
ETFC 12G MANCHESTER CITY 1
(OR)
A
3
U09/U10 Gold: Playoffs: Game #135
1:30 PM
CFC Field 7v7 A
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2012G RED
(OR)
H
4
A
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2013G RED
(OR)
A
0
6/19/2024 8:49:17 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC