Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, June 18, 2021
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Boys U9
Standings
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #4
12:00 PM
CFC Field 7v7 C
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2013B WHITE
(OR)
H
0
A
MOLALLA BLAZERS
(OR)
A
10
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #6
4:30 PM
CFC Field 7v7 C
Map
Predictor
H
MCMINNVILLE BOBCATS
(OR)
H
1
A
MOLALLA BLAZERS
(OR)
A
1
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Bronze: Playoffs: Game #123
12:00 PM
CFC Field 7v7 C
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2013B GREY
(OR)
H
0
A
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2013B WHITE
(OR)
A
3
Boys U10
Standings
U09/U10 Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
U09/U10 Gold: Bracket A: Game #10
10:30 AM
CFC Field 7v7 C
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2012B RED
(OR)
H
11
A
MVSC B12 CHIVAS
(OR)
A
5
Sunday, June 20, 2021
U09/U10 Gold: Playoffs: Game #125
10:30 AM
CFC Field 7v7 C
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2013B RED
(OR)
H
2
A
SAINTS 12B BLUE 1
(OR)
A
3
U09/U10 Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 18, 2021
U09/U10 Silver: Bracket A: Game #13
2:30 PM
CFC Field 7v7 C
Map
Predictor
H
SOUTH EUGENE KIDSPORTS SHADOW
(OR)
H
4
A
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2013B BLACK
(OR)
A
2
U09/U10 Silver: Bracket A: Game #14
4:00 PM
CFC Field 7v7 C
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2012B BLACK
(OR)
H
2
A
ETFC 12B ATLETICO 1
(OR)
A
5
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #24
1:00 PM
CFC Field 7v7 C
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2012B GREY
(OR)
H
4
A
ETFC 12B ATLETICO 2
(OR)
A
9
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #27
5:30 PM
CFC Field 7v7 C
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2012B GREY
(OR)
H
1
A
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2012B WHITE
(OR)
A
10
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #22
3:00 PM
CFC Field 7v7 C
Map
Predictor
H
PFA 12B AKADEMIK
(OR)
H
6
A
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2012B GREY
(OR)
A
0
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #23
9:00 AM
CFC Field 7v7 C
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2012B WHITE
(OR)
H
8
A
ETFC 12B ATLETICO 2
(OR)
A
0
Girls U10
Standings
U09/U10 Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
U09/U10 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #78
1:30 PM
CFC Field 7v7 C
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2013G WHITE
(OR)
H
1
A
SAINTS 12G BLUE 1
(OR)
A
11
U09/U10 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #80
6:00 PM
CFC Field 7v7 C
Map
Predictor
H
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2013G WHITE
(OR)
H
0
A
ETFC 12G MANCHESTER CITY 2
(OR)
A
6
6/19/2024 8:52:51 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC