Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Thursday, June 17, 2021
Friday, June 18, 2021
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Boys U10
Standings
U10 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Thursday, June 17, 2021
U10 Boys: Bracket F: Game #487
12:00 PM
Moneygram #18
Map
Predictor
H
NATIONALS OAKLAND 11 BOYS BLACK
(MI)
H
1
A
FC DALLAS YOUTH 11B RED
(TXN)
A
1
U10 Boys: Bracket F: Game #489
4:30 PM
Moneygram #18
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS YOUTH 11B RED
(TXN)
H
4
A
UNION SC SELECAO BLUE 11
(NJ)
A
2
Friday, June 18, 2021
U10 Boys: Bracket B: Game #468
9:00 AM
Moneygram #18
Map
Predictor
H
SPORTING STL 2011 PRE ACADEMY
(MO)
H
2
A
TENNESSEE 2011 TSC PREMIER BLUE BOYS
(TN)
A
0
Saturday, June 19, 2021
U10 Boys: Playoffs: Game #585
12:30 PM
Moneygram #18
Map
Predictor
H
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS CITY CFJC 2011B PRE-ACADEMY
(IL)
H
0
A
FBSL LEGENDS FC AZ 2011
(AZ)
A
1
Sunday, June 20, 2021
U10 Boys: Playoffs: Game #596
9:30 AM
Moneygram #18
Map
Predictor
H
UNION STARS I 2011B
(PAE)
H
5
A
PRIME SC 11 BOYS MDC
(NV)
A
2
Boys U11
Standings
U11 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Thursday, June 17, 2021
U11 Boys: Bracket F: Game #141
1:30 PM
Moneygram #18
Map
Predictor
H
ACADEMIA METODO COIRA 2010 ELITE
(FL)
H
1
A
TOCA FC 2010 MLS
(KS)
A
5
U11 Boys: Bracket G: Game #146
10:30 AM
Moneygram #18
Map
Predictor
H
SOLAR PRE MLS ACADEMY BLUE
(TXN)
H
1
A
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC 2010 ACADEMY GREEN
(MO)
A
7
U11 Boys: Bracket H: Game #154
3:00 PM
Moneygram #18
Map
Predictor
H
AUSTIN ROOTS 2010B
(TXS)
H
6
A
PONYS F.C. 2010
(IL)
A
1
Friday, June 18, 2021
U11 Boys: Bracket A: Game #113
12:00 PM
Moneygram #18
Map
Predictor
H
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC PRE ACADEMY NAVY 2010
(MO)
H
4
A
TULSA SC 10B GOLD
(OK)
A
1
U11 Boys: Bracket D: Game #131
3:00 PM
Moneygram #18
Map
Predictor
H
CONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL 2010 BLACK
(GA)
H
2
A
SOLAR 10B PRE-ACADEMY
(TXN)
A
0
Saturday, June 19, 2021
U11 Boys: Playoffs: Game #629
8:00 AM
Moneygram #18
Map
Predictor
H
TULSA SC 10B GOLD
(OK)
H
2
A
RAPIDS SOUTH SOUTH 10B SELECT A
(CO)
A
1
Boys U12
Standings
U12 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Thursday, June 17, 2021
U12 Boys: Bracket D: Game #80
9:00 AM
Moneygram #18
Map
Predictor
H
TAMPA BAY UNITED 2009
(FL)
H
3
A
INDIANA ELITE FC 2009 PREMIER BOYS
(IN)
A
2
Girls U10
Standings
U10 Girls
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 18, 2021
U10 Girls: Bracket D: Game #276
1:30 PM
Moneygram #18
Map
Predictor
H
FORMS ACADEMY ALPHAFORMS'11G
(TXN)
H
3
A
TSC TENNESSEE TSC 2011 GIRLS PREMIER BLUE
(TN)
A
1
U10 Girls: Bracket F: Game #285
10:30 AM
Moneygram #18
Map
Predictor
H
REAL WC COURAGE 2011G
(MO)
H
0
A
INTREPID 11G
(TXN)
A
2
Girls U11
Standings
U11 Girls
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
U11 Girls: Playoffs: Game #535
9:30 AM
Moneygram #18
Map
Predictor
H
LA ROCA S 10G - FB
(UT)
H
3
A
COLUMBUS UNITED G10 LIONS
(OS)
A
1
U11 Girls: Playoffs: Game #539
11:00 AM
Moneygram #18
Map
Predictor
H
NATIONALS OAKLAND 10 GIRLS BLACK
(MI)
H
3
A
RAPIDS SOUTH 10G SELECT
(CO)
A
0
Girls U12
Standings
U12 Girls
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 18, 2021
U12 Girls: Bracket A: Game #197
4:30 PM
Moneygram #18
Map
Predictor
H
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2009 GIRLS SHORE
(NJ)
H
4
A
KC LEGENDS RED 2009
(KS)
A
0
5/9/2024 7:08:29 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC