Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Thursday, June 17, 2021
Friday, June 18, 2021
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Boys U10
Standings
U10 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Thursday, June 17, 2021
U10 Boys: Bracket B: Game #466
4:30 PM
Moneygram #15
Map
Predictor
H
NORTH OKC NOKC 2011 BOYS RED
(OK)
H
3
A
TENNESSEE 2011 TSC PREMIER BLUE BOYS
(TN)
A
1
U10 Boys: Bracket D: Game #475
12:00 PM
Moneygram #15
Map
Predictor
H
INDIANA ELITE FC 2011 PREMIER BOYS
(IN)
H
1
A
SOLAR 11B HOBBS
(TXN)
A
3
Friday, June 18, 2021
U10 Boys: Bracket F: Game #491
3:00 PM
Moneygram #15
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS YOUTH 11B RED
(TXN)
H
2
A
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS CITY CFJC 2011B PRE-ACADEMY
(IL)
A
3
Boys U11
Standings
U11 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Thursday, June 17, 2021
U11 Boys: Bracket F: Game #142
1:30 PM
Moneygram #15
Map
Predictor
H
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA EA 2010-II
(CAS)
H
2
A
FC ARLINGTON LEGENDS
(TXN)
A
1
U11 Boys: Bracket G: Game #148
3:00 PM
Moneygram #15
Map
Predictor
H
SOLAR PRE MLS ACADEMY BLUE
(TXN)
H
0
A
GRAND FC MUSTANG 2010
(IL)
A
8
U11 Boys: Bracket H: Game #152
10:30 AM
Moneygram #15
Map
Predictor
H
AUSTIN ROOTS 2010B
(TXS)
H
4
A
PSG ACADEMY FL U11 BLUE
(FL)
A
2
Friday, June 18, 2021
U11 Boys: Bracket A: Game #114
4:30 PM
Moneygram #15
Map
Predictor
H
THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY NJ THE FA 2010 BOYS BLACK
(NJ)
H
1
A
TENNESSEE SC TSC 2010B PREMIER BLUE
(TN)
A
2
U11 Boys: Bracket C: Game #126
12:00 PM
Moneygram #15
Map
Predictor
H
FC DALLAS YOUTH 10B ACADEMY
(TXN)
H
6
A
INDIANA ELITE FC 2010 PREMIER BOYS
(IN)
A
0
Saturday, June 19, 2021
U11 Boys: Playoffs: Game #606
8:00 AM
Moneygram #15
Map
Predictor
H
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC PRE ACADEMY NAVY 2010
(MO)
H
4
A
GRAND FC MUSTANG 2010
(IL)
A
0
Boys U12
Standings
U12 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
Thursday, June 17, 2021
U12 Boys: Bracket F: Game #91
9:00 AM
Moneygram #15
Map
Predictor
H
ST. LOUIS SCOTT GALLAGHER SC ACADEMY GREEN 2009
(MO)
H
0
A
LOS ANGELES UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY LAUFA 2009 EA
(CAS)
A
3
Saturday, June 19, 2021
U12 Boys: Playoffs: Game #642
11:00 AM
Moneygram #15
Map
Predictor
H
ID CHELSEA JR 09B Q
(TXS)
H
4
A
DALLAS TEXANS 09 BOYS DALLAS
(TXN)
A
0
Girls U10
Standings
U10 Girls
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, June 18, 2021
U10 Girls: Bracket C: Game #268
10:30 AM
Moneygram #15
Map
Predictor
H
DALLAS TEXANS SOUTH DTS ADLOO 11G
(TXN)
H
6
A
WINDY CITY RAMPAGE FC WC RAMPAGE 2011 G BLACK
(IL)
A
0
U10 Girls: Bracket E: Game #279
9:00 AM
Moneygram #15
Map
Predictor
H
FBSL LEGENDS FC AZ 2011
(AZ)
H
4
A
NATIONALS OAKLAND 11 GIRLS BLACK
(MI)
A
3
U10 Girls: Bracket E: Game #281
1:30 PM
Moneygram #15
Map
Predictor
H
FBSL LEGENDS FC AZ 2011
(AZ)
H
2
A
SOLAR 11G RICHIE
(TXN)
A
1
Girls U11
Standings
U11 Girls
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, June 19, 2021
U11 Girls: Playoffs: Game #532
9:30 AM
Moneygram #15
Map
Predictor
H
LAS VEGAS SURF SELECT G10
(NV)
H
5
A
SOUTH SHORE SELECT 2010 AP WHITE
(MA)
A
1
Girls U12
Standings
U12 Girls
Schedule
Standings
Results
U12 Girls: Playoffs: Game #552
12:30 PM
Moneygram #15
Map
Predictor
H
SEATTLE UNITED G2009 COPA
(WA)
H
1
A
SOLAR SRSA 09G ULTRA
(TXN)
A
2
5/9/2024 6:51:05 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC