Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, April 23, 2021
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Boys U13
Standings
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Silver: Playoffs: Game #204
4:30 PM
PSC 11v11 #25
Map
Predictor
H
RONALDO ACADAMY TAMPA U13 2008
(FL)
H
4
A
CSCSF CHARLOTTE PREMIER 2008 BOYS
(FL)
A
1
Boys U16
Standings
U16 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Results
U16 Boys: Bracket B: Game #285
11:00 AM
PSC 11v11 #25
Map
Predictor
H
ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2005 WAVE WHITE
(FL)
H
1
A
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL BOYS 05 SELECT
(FL)
A
2
Boys U17
Standings
Gold/Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Gold/Silver: Bracket A: Game #289
9:30 AM
PSC 11v11 #25
Map
Predictor
H
CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2004 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK
(FL)
H
1
A
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2004
(FL)
A
0
Gold/Silver: Bracket A: Game #291
5:00 PM
PSC 11v11 #25
Map
Predictor
H
CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2004 CYCLONE BOYS BLACK
(FL)
H
2
A
NONA SOCCER ACADEMY 2004 BLACK
(FL)
A
0
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #304
12:30 PM
PSC 11v11 #25
Map
Predictor
H
BNACS ARMADA 05/04 BLUE ST. AUGUSTINE
(FL)
H
2
A
LAKEWOOD RANCH FC REDS
(FL)
A
0
Mens U19
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gold: Bracket A: Game #311
11:00 AM
PSC 11v11 #25
Map
Predictor
H
CSVYS VENICE 2002 VENICE (STELZER)
(FL)
H
0
A
BNACS ARMADA 03 BLUE ST. AUGUSTINE
(FL)
A
2
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #314
9:30 AM
PSC 11v11 #25
Map
Predictor
H
TROPICAL SOCCER COLLEGE DREAMERS 2002
(FL)
H
5
A
CSVYS VENICE 2002 VENICE (STELZER)
(FL)
A
0
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Silver: Bracket A: Game #321
3:30 PM
PSC 11v11 #25
Map
Predictor
H
DWRAD REAL ATHLETIC DEVELOPMENT FC RADFC 03B SELECT I
(FL)
H
4
A
CNFCT FC TAMPA NEWCASTLE
(FL)
A
1
Girls U14
Standings
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Bronze: Bracket B: Game #480
6:30 PM
PSC 11v11 #25
Map
Predictor
H
PBG PREDATORS 07 GIRLS NAVY
(FL)
H
8
A
CSEYS 07G WEST COAST CHAOS
(FL)
A
0
Girls U15
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 23, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #487
6:00 PM
PSC 11v11 #25
Map
Predictor
H
CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
(FL)
H
2
A
CHARGERS SC LWR G2006 PREMIER
(FL)
A
2
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Silver: Bracket A: Game #499
12:30 PM
PSC 11v11 #25
Map
Predictor
H
CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2006 G - WINN
(FL)
H
0
A
CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 06 GIRLS ELITE
(FL)
A
1
Girls U16
Standings
U16 Girls
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 24, 2021
U16 Girls: Bracket A: Game #504
2:00 PM
PSC 11v11 #25
Map
Predictor
H
CSNPS NORTH PORT FUSION FC CSNPS SAULINE U16
(FL)
H
2
A
RISE FC GIRLS
(FL)
A
0
Sunday, April 25, 2021
U16 Girls: Playoffs: Game #510
2:30 PM
PSC 11v11 #25
Map
Predictor
H
ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER 2005 GIRLS ELITE
(FL)
H
3
A
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2005
(FL)
A
1
Womens U19
Standings
U18/U19 Girls
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 24, 2021
U18/U19 Girls: Bracket A: Game #512
8:00 AM
PSC 11v11 #25
Map
Predictor
H
CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 03 GIRLS PREMIER
(FL)
H
9
A
MARTIN UNITED MUSC JENSEN BEACH FALCONS 03 GIRLS
(FL)
A
0
Sunday, April 25, 2021
U18/U19 Girls: Bracket A: Game #516
8:00 AM
PSC 11v11 #25
Map
Predictor
H
MARTIN UNITED MUSC JENSEN BEACH FALCONS 03 GIRLS
(FL)
H
1
A
CSVYS - VENICE 02G (STELZER)
(FL)
A
2
5/13/2024 1:52:00 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC