Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, April 23, 2021
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Boys U11
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #103
2:00 PM
PSC 9v9 #09
Map
Predictor
H
NONA SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 BLACK
(FL)
H
1
A
ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER 2010 BOYS ELITE
(FL)
A
1
Boys U12
Standings
9v9 Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, April 25, 2021
9v9 Silver: Bracket B: Game #163
12:30 PM
PSC 9v9 #09
Map
Predictor
H
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U12B ELITE BRANDON
(FL)
H
0
A
CSFHFC FLORIDA HAWKS 2009B BLUE
(FL)
A
1
9v9 Bronze (Yellow)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 24, 2021
9v9 Bronze (Yellow): Bracket A: Game #165
8:00 AM
PSC 9v9 #09
Map
Predictor
H
CHARGERS SC LWR B2009 RED
(FL)
H
1
A
ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED TCU/MASSIVE 2009
(FL)
A
6
9v9 Bronze (Blue)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 23, 2021
9v9 Bronze (Blue): Bracket B: Game #172
7:30 PM
PSC 9v9 #09
Map
Predictor
H
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PH GREEN BOYS 2009
(FL)
H
4
A
CSSUS FC SARASOTA, INC. 2009 BOYS GOLD
(FL)
A
2
Sunday, April 25, 2021
9v9 Bronze (Blue): Bracket B: Game #180
9:30 AM
PSC 9v9 #09
Map
Predictor
H
CSSUS FC SARASOTA, INC. 2009 BOYS GOLD
(FL)
H
2
A
NONA SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 WHITE
(FL)
A
2
Girls U10
Standings
9v9
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 24, 2021
9v9: Bracket A: Game #346
9:30 AM
PSC 9v9 #09
Map
Predictor
H
CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2011 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK
(FL)
H
9
A
CNAYS AUBURNDALE YOUTH SC AUBURNDALE SCREAM 2011 U10 GIRLS A
(FL)
A
0
9v9: Bracket A: Game #348
3:30 PM
PSC 9v9 #09
Map
Predictor
H
SUNRISE PRIME FC SUNRISE PRIME 2011 ELITE
(FL)
H
6
A
CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2011 CYCLONE GIRLS BLUE
(FL)
A
1
Girls U11
Standings
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 23, 2021
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #404
6:00 PM
PSC 9v9 #09
Map
Predictor
H
CHARGERS SC LWR G2010 YELLOW
(FL)
H
0
A
CSSUS FC SARASOTA, INC. 2010 GIRLS BLUE
(FL)
A
3
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #406
11:00 AM
PSC 9v9 #09
Map
Predictor
H
CHARGERS SC LWR G2010 YELLOW
(FL)
H
1
A
ANBBK BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK-U11G-RED
(FL)
A
1
Girls U12
Standings
9v9 Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
9v9 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #431
12:30 PM
PSC 9v9 #09
Map
Predictor
H
B1 USA GIRLS 2009
(FL)
H
2
A
CNLFC LAKELAND TROPICS FUTBOL 2009 GIRLS ELITE
(FL)
A
2
9v9 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #433
5:00 PM
PSC 9v9 #09
Map
Predictor
H
B1 USA GIRLS 2009
(FL)
H
0
A
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PALM HARBOR GIRLS 2009
(FL)
A
0
9v9 Bronze: Bracket B: Game #436
6:30 PM
PSC 9v9 #09
Map
Predictor
H
ANBBK BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK-U12GR
(FL)
H
2
A
BNACS ARMADA 09 GIRLS ST. AUGUSTINE
(FL)
A
0
Sunday, April 25, 2021
9v9 Bronze: Bracket B: Game #439
11:00 AM
PSC 9v9 #09
Map
Predictor
H
ANBBK BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK-U12GR
(FL)
H
4
A
CNLFC LAKELAND TROPICS FUTBOL 2009 GIRLS ELITE
(FL)
A
0
5/13/2024 5:26:03 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC