Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Boys U12
Standings
11v11
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, April 25, 2021
11v11: Playoffs: Game #151
9:30 AM
PSC 11v11 #33
Map
Predictor
H
NONA SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 BLACK
(FL)
H
2
A
DORAL ELITE 2009
(FL)
A
0
Boys U14
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #218
8:00 AM
PSC 11v11 #33
Map
Predictor
H
CNWCA SPORTING TAMPA BAY FC 07 BOYS GREEN
(FL)
H
2
A
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL BOYS 07 SELECT
(FL)
A
1
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Silver: Bracket A: Game #226
11:00 AM
PSC 11v11 #33
Map
Predictor
H
PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 2007
(FL)
H
5
A
SARASOTA MUTINY
(FL)
A
1
Silver: Bracket A: Game #227
12:30 PM
PSC 11v11 #33
Map
Predictor
H
CSSUS FC SARASOTA, INC. 2007 BOYS BLUE
(FL)
H
2
A
NONA SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 ORANGE
(FL)
A
1
Silver: Bracket B: Game #230
9:30 AM
PSC 11v11 #33
Map
Predictor
H
BNACS ARMADA 07 BLUE ST. AUGUSTINE
(FL)
H
0
A
CNLFC LAKELAND TROPICS FUTBOL 07 BOYS ELITE
(FL)
A
1
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Bronze: Bracket B: Game #244
3:30 PM
PSC 11v11 #33
Map
Predictor
H
CSNER SP RAIDERS-TAMPA 2007 B - RUIZ
(FL)
H
0
A
DWRAD REAL ATHLETIC DEVELOPMENT FC RADFC 07B SELECT I
(FL)
A
6
Boys U15
Standings
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #270
2:00 PM
PSC 11v11 #33
Map
Predictor
H
TROPICAL SOCCER TROPICAL IMPACT 2006 ORANGE
(FL)
H
6
A
LAKEWOOD RANCH FC OSPREYS
(FL)
A
0
Girls U13
Standings
Gold/Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Gold/Silver: Bracket B: Game #448
8:00 AM
PSC 11v11 #33
Map
Predictor
H
ANPSL PSL/HURRICANES, INC. PSL HURRICANES 2008 GIRLS
(FL)
H
0
A
COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G 2008
(FL)
A
0
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #453
5:00 PM
PSC 11v11 #33
Map
Predictor
H
CSSUS FC SARASOTA, INC. 2008 GIRLS BLUE
(FL)
H
8
A
CSNER SP RAIDERS-TAMPA 2008 G - O'BRIEN
(FL)
A
0
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Bronze: Bracket B: Game #461
12:30 PM
PSC 11v11 #33
Map
Predictor
H
CSFHFC FLORIDA HAWKS 2008G BLUE
(FL)
H
0
A
CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2008 CYCLONE GIRLS BLUE
(FL)
A
1
Girls U14
Standings
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #482
11:00 AM
PSC 11v11 #33
Map
Predictor
H
FLORIDA WEST FC 07 FCL
(FL)
H
7
A
CSCSF CHARLOTTE PREMIER 2007 GIRLS
(FL)
A
0
5/13/2024 2:40:26 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC