Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, April 23, 2021
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Boys U10
Standings
9v9
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, April 25, 2021
9v9: Bracket B: Game #61
8:00 AM
PSC Stadium A
Map
Predictor
H
CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 11 BOYS ACADEMY
(FL)
H
0
A
FC PRIME U10 BOYS ELITE
(FL)
A
4
Boys U11
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #102
2:00 PM
PSC Stadium A
Map
Predictor
H
CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 10 BOYS PREMIER
(FL)
H
5
A
CNLFC LAKELAND TROPICS FUTBOL 2010 TROPICS ELITE
(FL)
A
1
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Gold: Playoffs: Game #109
4:00 PM
PSC Stadium A
Map
Predictor
H
ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER 2010 BOYS ELITE
(FL)
H
3
A
CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 10 BOYS PREMIER
(FL)
A
5
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 23, 2021
Silver: Bracket A: Game #110
6:00 PM
PSC Stadium A
Map
Predictor
H
CHARGERS SC LWR B2010 YELLOW
(FL)
H
2
A
CSSUS FC SARASOTA INC. 2010 BOYS BLUE
(FL)
A
4
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Silver: Bracket A: Game #111
12:30 PM
PSC Stadium A
Map
Predictor
H
CSSUS FC SARASOTA INC. 2010 BOYS BLUE
(FL)
H
4
A
CNFCT FC TAMPA NEWCASTLE
(FL)
A
0
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Silver: Bracket B: Game #120
9:30 AM
PSC Stadium A
Map
Predictor
H
FLORIDA WEST FC 10 FCDL
(FL)
H
2
A
CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2010 B - JENNISON
(FL)
A
1
Boys U12
Standings
9v9 Bronze (Blue)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 24, 2021
9v9 Bronze (Blue): Bracket A: Game #173
9:30 AM
PSC Stadium A
Map
Predictor
H
FC PRIME PRIME 2009 SELECT
(FL)
H
3
A
NONA SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 WHITE
(FL)
A
2
Sunday, April 25, 2021
9v9 Bronze (Blue): Bracket B: Game #179
11:00 AM
PSC Stadium A
Map
Predictor
H
CSFHFC FLORIDA HAWKS 2009B WHITE
(FL)
H
1
A
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PH GREEN BOYS 2009
(FL)
A
1
Girls U10
Standings
9v9
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 24, 2021
9v9: Bracket A: Game #347
3:30 PM
PSC Stadium A
Map
Predictor
H
FLORIDA CELTIC '11 GIRLS
(FL)
H
1
A
CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2011 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK
(FL)
A
0
Girls U11
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gold: Bracket A: Game #521
11:00 AM
PSC Stadium A
Map
Predictor
H
NONA SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 ORANGE GIRLS
(FL)
H
2
A
MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2010 TN
(FL)
A
1
Gold: Bracket B: Game #522
8:00 AM
PSC Stadium A
Map
Predictor
H
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH GIRLS GREEN 2010
(FL)
H
3
A
CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 10 GIRLS PREMIER
(FL)
A
2
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Gold: Playoffs: Game #527
2:00 PM
PSC Stadium A
Map
Predictor
H
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH GIRLS GREEN 2010
(FL)
H
2
A
MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2010 TN
(FL)
A
1
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 23, 2021
Silver: Bracket B: Game #391
7:30 PM
PSC Stadium A
Map
Predictor
H
CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 10 GIRLS ELITE
(FL)
H
2
A
CSSSC SARASOTA MUTINY GIRLS
(FL)
A
2
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Silver: Bracket A: Game #395
6:30 PM
PSC Stadium A
Map
Predictor
H
CSFHFC FLORIDA HAWKS 2010G ACADEMY BLUE
(FL)
H
3
A
PBG PREDATORS 10 GIRLS ELITE
(FL)
A
0
Girls U12
Standings
9v9 Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
9v9 Silver: Bracket A: Game #427
5:00 PM
PSC Stadium A
Map
Predictor
H
ANBBK BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK-U12GB
(FL)
H
4
A
CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2009 G - SPARKS
(FL)
A
0
Sunday, April 25, 2021
9v9 Silver: Bracket A: Game #429
12:30 PM
PSC Stadium A
Map
Predictor
H
CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2009 G - SPARKS
(FL)
H
0
A
CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2009 CYCLONE GIRLS BLUE
(FL)
A
0
6/19/2024 8:27:50 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC