Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, April 23, 2021
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Boys U8
Standings
7v7 Yellow
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 24, 2021
7v7 Yellow: Bracket A: Game #3
2:00 PM
PSC 7v7 #12
Map
Predictor
H
CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2013 B - CARRENO
(FL)
H
0
A
RONALDO ACADAMY TAMPA U8 2013
(FL)
A
3
7v7 Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
7v7 Blue: Bracket A: Game #9
8:00 AM
PSC 7v7 #12
Map
Predictor
H
CHARGERS SC LWR B2013 RED
(FL)
H
0
A
NONA SOCCER ACADEMY 2013 BLACK
(FL)
A
16
Sunday, April 25, 2021
7v7 Blue: Bracket A: Game #14
8:00 AM
PSC 7v7 #12
Map
Predictor
H
CHARGERS SC LWR B2013 RED
(FL)
H
1
A
CSFHY FLORIDA HAWKS 2013 BOYS ACADEMY BASILICATO
(FL)
A
5
Boys U10
Standings
7v7 Silver (Yellow)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 24, 2021
7v7 Silver (Yellow): Bracket A: Game #67
5:00 PM
PSC 7v7 #12
Map
Predictor
H
CSFHFC FLORIDA HAWKS 2011B BLUE
(FL)
H
1
A
CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2011 B - SALAMANCA
(FL)
A
0
7v7 Silver (Blue)
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 23, 2021
7v7 Silver (Blue): Bracket A: Game #77
7:30 PM
PSC 7v7 #12
Map
Predictor
H
CHARGERS SC LWR B2011 YELLOW
(FL)
H
4
A
CSVYS VENICE 2011 VENICE (ALCARAZ)
(FL)
A
1
Saturday, April 24, 2021
7v7 Silver (Blue): Bracket A: Game #78
11:00 AM
PSC 7v7 #12
Map
Predictor
H
RONALDO ACADAMY TAMPA U10 2011
(FL)
H
4
A
ANPPS PARKLAND 2011 WHITE
(FL)
A
0
Sunday, April 25, 2021
7v7 Silver (Blue): Bracket A: Game #83
9:30 AM
PSC 7v7 #12
Map
Predictor
H
CSVYS VENICE 2011 VENICE (ALCARAZ)
(FL)
H
5
A
RONALDO ACADAMY TAMPA U10 2011
(FL)
A
0
Girls U9
Standings
Gold/Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gold/Silver: Bracket A: Game #335
12:30 PM
PSC 7v7 #12
Map
Predictor
H
SUNRISE PRIME FC SUNRISE PRIME 2012 ELITE
(FL)
H
5
A
FLORIDA CELTIC '12 GIRLS WHITE
(FL)
A
1
Girls U10
Standings
7v7 Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 24, 2021
7v7 Silver: Bracket B: Game #359
12:30 PM
PSC 7v7 #12
Map
Predictor
H
CNLFC LAKELAND TROPICS FUTBOL GIRLS ACADEMY 2011
(FL)
H
1
A
CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2012 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK
(FL)
A
4
7v7 Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
7v7 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #366
9:30 AM
PSC 7v7 #12
Map
Predictor
H
PBG PREDATORS 11 GIRLS PREMIER
(FL)
H
1
A
CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2011 G - WINN
(FL)
A
0
7v7 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #368
3:30 PM
PSC 7v7 #12
Map
Predictor
H
CSSUS FC SARASOTA, INC. 2011 GIRLS GOLD
(FL)
H
1
A
CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2011 G - WINN
(FL)
A
1
Sunday, April 25, 2021
7v7 Bronze: Bracket A: Game #374
11:00 AM
PSC 7v7 #12
Map
Predictor
H
CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2011 G - WINN
(FL)
H
0
A
CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 11 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE
(FL)
A
1
6/19/2024 8:00:15 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC