Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, August 6, 2021
Saturday, August 7, 2021
Sunday, August 8, 2021
Boys U13
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, August 7, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #596
1:30 PM
Eastside Complex Turf #2
Map
Predictor
H
NWUSA B09 RIVER
(OR)
H
1
A
SCA 09B BLUE
(OR)
A
4
Boys U14
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gold: Bracket A: Game #525
10:30 AM
Eastside Complex Turf #2
Map
Predictor
H
FC PORTLAND 08B NAVY
(OR)
H
1
A
NWUSA B08 RIVER 24K
(OR)
A
1
Boys U15
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, August 6, 2021
Premier: Bracket B: Game #302
7:00 PM
Eastside Complex Turf #2
Map
Predictor
H
IFC B07 HURACAN
(OR)
H
0
A
WA TIMBERS 07B RED 1
(WA)
A
0
Boys U16
Standings
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, August 7, 2021
Silver: Bracket A: Game #222
3:00 PM
Eastside Complex Turf #2
Map
Predictor
H
LASC B06 LEONES NEGROS
(OR)
H
0
A
NWUSA B06 RIVER
(OR)
A
1
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #249
6:00 PM
Eastside Complex Turf #2
Map
Predictor
H
THELO UNITED B06 NEMESIS
(OR)
H
0
A
WA TIMBERS 06B WHITES 1
(WA)
A
4
Girls U13
Standings
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, August 8, 2021
Silver: Playoffs: Game #496
10:30 AM
Eastside Complex Turf #2
Map
Predictor
H
BFCT 09G WHITE
(OR)
H
0
A
FC PORTLAND 09G
(OR)
A
2
Girls U14
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, August 6, 2021
Premier: Bracket A: Game #390
2:30 PM
Eastside Complex Turf #2
Map
Predictor
H
WA TIMBERS 08G RED 1
(WA)
H
2
A
EASTSIDE THORNS G08 RED 1
(OR)
A
1
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, August 8, 2021
Bronze: Playoffs: Game #452
9:00 AM
Eastside Complex Turf #2
Map
Predictor
H
OPFC LOSC 08G LIBERTY
(OR)
H
1
A
WUFC 08G WHITE
(OR)
A
0
Girls U15
Standings
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, August 7, 2021
Silver: Bracket A: Game #361
4:30 PM
Eastside Complex Turf #2
Map
Predictor
H
ADF PORTLAND G07/08
(OR)
H
1
A
FCSC NEMESIS G07 BLUE
(WA)
A
2
Bronze 1
Schedule
Standings
Results
Bronze 1: Bracket A: Game #371
12:00 PM
Eastside Complex Turf #2
Map
Predictor
H
OTFC 07G FURY
(OR)
H
0
A
CYSA TIMBER BARONS G07
(WA)
A
0
Girls U17
Standings
Gold-Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, August 6, 2021
Gold-Silver: Bracket A: Game #183
4:00 PM
Eastside Complex Turf #2
Map
Predictor
H
OTFC G05 STORM
(OR)
H
0
A
WA TIMBERS 05G RED 2
(WA)
A
3
Womens U19
Standings
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #1108
1:00 PM
Eastside Complex Turf #2
Map
Predictor
H
FC PIAMONTE 04G
(OR)
H
2
A
SAINTS 04G GOLD
(OR)
A
1
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #1105
5:30 PM
Eastside Complex Turf #2
Map
Predictor
H
FC PIAMONTE 04G
(OR)
H
0
A
THELO UNITED FC 03
(OR)
A
2
5/9/2024 8:25:00 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC