Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, August 6, 2021
Saturday, August 7, 2021
Sunday, August 8, 2021
Boys U13
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, August 7, 2021
Premier: Bracket A: Game #583
9:00 AM
Sherwood HS Stadium Turf
Map
Predictor
H
SAINTS 09B EAST BLUE
(OR)
H
2
A
ADF PORTLAND B09 PACHUCA TITANS
(OR)
A
2
Premier: Bracket A: Game #584
10:30 AM
Sherwood HS Stadium Turf
Map
Predictor
H
ETFC 09B NAPOLI PREMIER
(OR)
H
1
A
OPFC 09B ACADEMY
(OR)
A
2
Sunday, August 8, 2021
Premier: Playoffs: Game #590
3:00 PM
Sherwood HS Stadium Turf
Map
Predictor
H
OPFC 09B ACADEMY
(OR)
H
4
A
ETFC 09B NAPOLI PREMIER
(OR)
A
0
Boys U14
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, August 6, 2021
Premier: Bracket A: Game #506
4:00 PM
Sherwood HS Stadium Turf
Map
Predictor
H
OPFC 08B ACADEMY EA
(OR)
H
0
A
WT 08B COPA RED
(OR)
A
1
Premier: Bracket B: Game #508
2:30 PM
Sherwood HS Stadium Turf
Map
Predictor
H
TITANS FC B08 NAVY BELLEVUE
(WA)
H
0
A
WT 08B COPA WHITE
(OR)
A
1
Saturday, August 7, 2021
Premier: Bracket A: Game #503
12:00 PM
Sherwood HS Stadium Turf
Map
Predictor
H
CORAS FC B2008
(WA)
H
1
A
OPFC 08B ACADEMY EA
(OR)
A
2
Premier: Bracket A: Game #502
6:00 PM
Sherwood HS Stadium Turf
Map
Predictor
H
FCSC JUVENTUS B08 WHITE
(WA)
H
2
A
OPFC 08B ACADEMY EA
(OR)
A
1
Premier: Bracket B: Game #510
3:00 PM
Sherwood HS Stadium Turf
Map
Predictor
H
TITANS FC B08 NAVY BELLEVUE
(WA)
H
0
A
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2008B RED
(OR)
A
6
Sunday, August 8, 2021
Premier: Playoffs: Game #514
10:30 AM
Sherwood HS Stadium Turf
Map
Predictor
H
FCSC JUVENTUS B08 WHITE
(WA)
H
3
A
ADF PORTLAND B08 PACHUCA TITANS
(OR)
A
0
Premier: Playoffs: Game #513
12:00 PM
Sherwood HS Stadium Turf
Map
Predictor
H
WT 08B COPA RED
(OR)
H
0
A
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2008B RED
(OR)
A
1
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Gold: Playoffs: Game #532
9:00 AM
Sherwood HS Stadium Turf
Map
Predictor
H
RVT 08B RED
(OR)
H
3
A
MVSC B08 TIGRES
(OR)
A
2
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Silver: Playoffs: Game #545
1:30 PM
Sherwood HS Stadium Turf
Map
Predictor
H
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B08 BLACK
(WA)
H
4
A
RSA ELITE B08 BLACK
(WA)
A
0
Boys U15
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, August 6, 2021
Premier: Bracket A: Game #294
1:00 PM
Sherwood HS Stadium Turf
Map
Predictor
H
OPFC 07B ACADEMY
(OR)
H
5
A
WT 07B COPA WHITE
(OR)
A
0
Girls U13
Standings
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, August 7, 2021
Silver: Bracket A: Game #470
1:30 PM
Sherwood HS Stadium Turf
Map
Predictor
H
CYSA TIMBER BARONS G09
(WA)
H
2
A
WT 09G COPA GORGE
(OR)
A
3
Girls U14
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, August 6, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #401
5:30 PM
Sherwood HS Stadium Turf
Map
Predictor
H
CROSSFIRE PREMIER G08 RCL 2
(WA)
H
2
A
RVT 08G RED
(OR)
A
0
Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #441
7:00 PM
Sherwood HS Stadium Turf
Map
Predictor
H
FC PIAMONTE 08G GENESIS
(OR)
H
3
A
IR ACADEMY 08G WHITE
(CAN)
A
2
Saturday, August 7, 2021
Bronze: Bracket A: Game #438
4:30 PM
Sherwood HS Stadium Turf
Map
Predictor
H
IR ACADEMY 08G WHITE
(CAN)
H
1
A
OPFC LOSC 08G LIBERTY
(OR)
A
1
5/9/2024 7:12:27 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC