Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, August 6, 2021
Saturday, August 7, 2021
Sunday, August 8, 2021
Boys U11
Standings
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, August 7, 2021
Silver: Bracket A: Game #770
9:00 AM
Eastside Complex Turf 3A
Map
Predictor
H
WT 11B SAMBA
(OR)
H
6
A
BFCT 11B WHITE
(OR)
A
0
Bronze 1
Schedule
Standings
Results
Bronze 1: Bracket A: Game #790
12:00 PM
Eastside Complex Turf 3A
Map
Predictor
H
PACIFIC FC B11 BLUE
(WA)
H
1
A
SESC 11B VIKINGS WHITE
(OR)
A
1
Bronze 2
Schedule
Standings
Results
Bronze 2: Bracket A: Game #803
4:30 PM
Eastside Complex Turf 3A
Map
Predictor
H
ADF PORTLAND B11 PACHUCA TITANS
(OR)
H
5
A
LOSC 11B BLACK
(OR)
A
2
Boys U12
Standings
Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, August 6, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #827
5:30 PM
Eastside Complex Turf 3A
Map
Predictor
H
FC PORTLAND 10B NAVY
(OR)
H
2
A
NWUSA B10 CORAS
(OR)
A
8
Saturday, August 7, 2021
Gold: Bracket A: Game #830
10:30 AM
Eastside Complex Turf 3A
Map
Predictor
H
NWUSA B10 CORAS
(OR)
H
6
A
OVFA 10B NORTH - MILAN
(OR)
A
0
Sunday, August 8, 2021
Gold: Playoffs: Game #926
10:30 AM
Eastside Complex Turf 3A
Map
Predictor
H
OVFA 10B NORTH - MILAN
(OR)
H
2
A
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 2010B RED
(OR)
A
1
Silver 1
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, August 6, 2021
Silver 1: Bracket A: Game #844
1:00 PM
Eastside Complex Turf 3A
Map
Predictor
H
FC PIAMONTE 10B ATLAS BLACK
(OR)
H
1
A
MVSC B10 TIGRES
(OR)
A
0
Silver 1: Bracket A: Game #841
7:00 PM
Eastside Complex Turf 3A
Map
Predictor
H
FC PIAMONTE 10B ATLAS BLACK
(OR)
H
2
A
FCSC JUVENTUS B10 WHITE
(WA)
A
3
Silver 2
Schedule
Standings
Results
Silver 2: Bracket A: Game #857
4:00 PM
Eastside Complex Turf 3A
Map
Predictor
H
BLUE LIGHTNING
(OR)
H
4
A
SESC 10B GALAXY BLACK
(OR)
A
2
Saturday, August 7, 2021
Silver 2: Bracket A: Game #867
3:00 PM
Eastside Complex Turf 3A
Map
Predictor
H
SESC 10B GALAXY BLACK
(OR)
H
2
A
HFSA BOYS 2010
(OR)
A
3
Bronze 2
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, August 8, 2021
Bronze 2: Bracket A: Game #890
9:00 AM
Eastside Complex Turf 3A
Map
Predictor
H
CUSC B10 VIPERS
(OR)
H
3
A
TSA COSMOS SANTUARIO
(OR)
A
4
Girls U11
Standings
Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, August 7, 2021
Silver: Bracket A: Game #657
6:00 PM
Eastside Complex Turf 3A
Map
Predictor
H
FCSC NEMESIS G11 WHITE
(WA)
H
3
A
WUFC 11G GOLD
(OR)
A
1
Girls U12
Standings
Bronze 1
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, August 6, 2021
Bronze 1: Bracket A: Game #716
2:30 PM
Eastside Complex Turf 3A
Map
Predictor
H
OTFC G10 LIGHTNING
(OR)
H
0
A
WA TIMBERS 10G RED 2
(WA)
A
7
5/9/2024 6:18:57 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC