Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Wednesday, March 31, 2021
Thursday, April 1, 2021
Friday, April 2, 2021
Saturday, April 3, 2021
Boys U13
Standings
Under 13 Supergroup
Schedule
Standings
Results
Thursday, April 1, 2021
Under 13 Supergroup: Bracket B: Game #180
9:20 AM
Austin Tindall #1
Map
Predictor
H
JFC 2008 MLS ACADEMY I
(FL)
H
0
A
SFFA 2008 BOYS ELITE NEXT
(FL)
A
2
Under 13 Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 2, 2021
Under 13 Blue: Bracket A: Game #282
8:15 AM
Austin Tindall #1
Map
Predictor
H
ASIVE IVES ESTATE IVES ESTATES THUNDER PREMIER BLACK 2008
(FL)
H
3
A
GGS 2008 BOYS UNITED
(FL)
A
0
Under 13 Blue: Bracket B: Game #296
9:20 AM
Austin Tindall #1
Map
Predictor
H
DORAL ELITE 2008
(FL)
H
7
A
GGS 2008 BOYS UNITED
(FL)
A
1
Boys U14
Standings
Under 14 Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Wednesday, March 31, 2021
Under 14 Blue: Bracket A: Game #356
7:10 PM
Austin Tindall #1
Map
Predictor
H
QCM 07
(NC)
H
2
A
JUVENTUS DYBALA
(FL)
A
1
Thursday, April 1, 2021
Under 14 Blue: Bracket B: Game #367
8:10 AM
Austin Tindall #1
Map
Predictor
H
ANPPS PARKLAND 2007 RED
(FL)
H
1
A
CHICAGO UNITED SC CUSC 07
(IL)
A
1
Under 14 Blue: Bracket B: Game #365
11:40 AM
Austin Tindall #1
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUARS UNITED FC JUFC - U14
(MA)
H
0
A
ANPPS PARKLAND 2007 RED
(FL)
A
8
Friday, April 2, 2021
Under 14 Blue: Bracket B: Game #374
10:30 AM
Austin Tindall #1
Map
Predictor
H
ANPPS PARKLAND 2007 RED
(FL)
H
0
A
WESTON FC U14 (2007) ELITE RESERVES
(FL)
A
1
Under 14 Blue: Playoffs: Game #395
4:00 PM
Austin Tindall #1
Map
Predictor
H
FLORIDA RUSH SCA B2007
(FL)
H
3
A
HIGH SOCCER PROSPECTS HSP 2007
(FL)
A
5
Boys U15
Standings
Under 15 Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Wednesday, March 31, 2021
Under 15 Blue: Bracket A: Game #309
6:00 PM
Austin Tindall #1
Map
Predictor
H
CHICAGO UNITED SC CUSC 06
(IL)
H
3
A
SFFA 2006 BOYS ELITE NEXT
(FL)
A
2
Under 15 Blue: Bracket B: Game #312
4:50 PM
Austin Tindall #1
Map
Predictor
H
GGS 2006 BOYS UNITED
(FL)
H
3
A
VALEO FUTBOL VALEO MLS NEXT
(MA)
A
0
Thursday, April 1, 2021
Under 15 Blue: Bracket A: Game #314
3:10 PM
Austin Tindall #1
Map
Predictor
H
JFC 2006 MLS ACADEMY I
(FL)
H
3
A
SFFA 2006 BOYS ELITE NEXT
(FL)
A
1
Under 15 Blue: Bracket B: Game #321
12:50 PM
Austin Tindall #1
Map
Predictor
H
TAMPA BAY UNITED ROWDIES MLS 2006
(FL)
H
8
A
VALEO FUTBOL VALEO MLS NEXT
(MA)
A
0
Friday, April 2, 2021
Under 15 Blue: Playoffs: Game #333
2:15 PM
Austin Tindall #1
Map
Predictor
H
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U15 MLS EYDP
(FL)
H
3
A
CHICAGO UNITED SC CUSC 06
(IL)
A
0
Saturday, April 3, 2021
Under 15 Blue: Playoffs: Game #334
8:20 AM
Austin Tindall #1
Map
Predictor
H
VALEO FUTBOL VALEO MLS NEXT
(MA)
H
1
A
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U15 MLS EYDP
(FL)
A
0
Boys U16
Standings
Under 16 Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Thursday, April 1, 2021
Under 16 Blue: Bracket A: Game #250
4:20 PM
Austin Tindall #1
Map
Predictor
H
SFFA 2005 BOYS ELITE NEXT
(FL)
H
2
A
MURRIETA SURF B05 MLS NEXT
(CAS)
A
0
Under 16 Blue: Bracket A: Game #248
6:40 PM
Austin Tindall #1
Map
Predictor
H
FLORIDA RUSH MLS NEXT B2005
(FL)
H
1
A
SFFA 2005 BOYS ELITE NEXT
(FL)
A
1
Friday, April 2, 2021
Under 16 Blue: Playoffs: Game #276
7:30 PM
Austin Tindall #1
Map
Predictor
H
JUVENTUS BAGGIO
(FL)
H
0
A
WESTON FC U16 (2005) ELITE RESERVES
(FL)
A
2
Saturday, April 3, 2021
Under 16 Blue: Playoffs: Game #277
10:30 AM
Austin Tindall #1
Map
Predictor
H
FLORIDA RUSH MLS NEXT B2005
(FL)
H
0
A
WESTON FC U16 (2005) ELITE RESERVES
(FL)
A
2
Mens U19
Standings
Under 19 Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Thursday, April 1, 2021
Under 19 Blue: Bracket C: Game #17
10:30 AM
Austin Tindall #1
Map
Predictor
H
SP HOUSTON FC B02
(TXS)
H
1
A
FC PRIME 2002 ELITE
(FL)
A
4
Under 19 Blue: Bracket C: Game #15
2:00 PM
Austin Tindall #1
Map
Predictor
H
SP HOUSTON FC B02
(TXS)
H
1
A
MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2002 RESERVE
(FL)
A
4
Under 19 Blue: Bracket C: Game #16
5:30 PM
Austin Tindall #1
Map
Predictor
H
FC PRIME 2002 ELITE
(FL)
H
4
A
HUNTER'S CREEK SC 2002 BOYS YELLOW
(FL)
A
1
Under 19 Blue: Bracket C: Game #18
7:50 PM
Austin Tindall #1
Map
Predictor
H
MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2002 RESERVE
(FL)
H
0
A
HUNTER'S CREEK SC 2002 BOYS YELLOW
(FL)
A
2
Friday, April 2, 2021
Under 19 Blue: Playoffs: Game #22
12:25 PM
Austin Tindall #1
Map
Predictor
H
FC MAN UNITED B2003
(CAS)
H
1
A
HUNTER'S CREEK SC 2002 BOYS YELLOW
(FL)
A
0
Under 19 Blue: Playoffs: Game #26
5:55 PM
Austin Tindall #1
Map
Predictor
H
FC HIGHLAND 2002 B
(FL)
H
0
A
SP HOUSTON FC B02
(TXS)
A
3
Saturday, April 3, 2021
Under 19 Blue: Playoffs: Game #24
12:45 PM
Austin Tindall #1
Map
Predictor
H
FC MAN UNITED B2003
(CAS)
H
0
A
FLORIDA RUSH MLS NEXT B2002
(FL)
A
2
5/19/2024 10:34:58 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC