Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Wednesday, March 31, 2021
Thursday, April 1, 2021
Friday, April 2, 2021
Saturday, April 3, 2021
Boys U13
Standings
Under 13 Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Wednesday, March 31, 2021
Under 13 Blue: Bracket A: Game #281
7:00 PM
Austin Tindall #5
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUARS UNITED FC JUFC - U13
(MA)
H
0
A
DORAL ELITE 2008
(FL)
A
5
Thursday, April 1, 2021
Under 13 Blue: Bracket A: Game #306
9:20 AM
Austin Tindall #5
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUARS UNITED FC JUFC - U13
(MA)
H
0
A
ASIVE IVES ESTATE IVES ESTATES THUNDER PREMIER BLACK 2008
(FL)
A
4
Under 13 Blue: Bracket B: Game #291
8:10 AM
Austin Tindall #5
Map
Predictor
H
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN ACADEMY PLANTATION PSG 2008 BLUE U13B
(FL)
H
0
A
LSA U13 MLS
(GA)
A
2
Under 13 Blue: Bracket B: Game #290
2:00 PM
Austin Tindall #5
Map
Predictor
H
LSA U13 MLS
(GA)
H
1
A
DORAL ELITE 2008
(FL)
A
3
Under 13 Blue: Bracket C: Game #289
10:30 AM
Austin Tindall #5
Map
Predictor
H
WESTON FC U13 (2008) ELITE RESERVES
(FL)
H
1
A
VALEO FUTBOL VALEO 2008 MLS NEXT
(MA)
A
0
Under 13 Blue: Bracket C: Game #288
4:15 PM
Austin Tindall #5
Map
Predictor
H
VALEO FUTBOL VALEO 2008 MLS NEXT
(MA)
H
1
A
GGS 2008 BOYS UNITED
(FL)
A
0
Friday, April 2, 2021
Under 13 Blue: Bracket A: Game #294
9:20 AM
Austin Tindall #5
Map
Predictor
H
JAGUARS UNITED FC JUFC - U13
(MA)
H
0
A
WESTON FC U13 (2008) ELITE RESERVES
(FL)
A
7
Boys U14
Standings
Under 14 Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Thursday, April 1, 2021
Under 14 Blue: Bracket B: Game #364
11:40 AM
Austin Tindall #5
Map
Predictor
H
CHICAGO UNITED SC CUSC 07
(IL)
H
1
A
WESTON FC U14 (2007) ELITE RESERVES
(FL)
A
0
Saturday, April 3, 2021
Under 14 Blue: Playoffs: Game #393
10:20 AM
Austin Tindall #5
Map
Predictor
H
TONKA FUSION ELITE '07 ELITE BLACK
(MN)
H
2
A
ANPPS PARKLAND 2007 RED
(FL)
A
3
Boys U15
Standings
Under 15 Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Thursday, April 1, 2021
Under 15 Blue: Bracket C: Game #317
6:40 PM
Austin Tindall #5
Map
Predictor
H
WESTON FC U15 (2006) ELITE RESERVES
(FL)
H
0
A
VERUM ACADEMY VERUM FC U15
(FL)
A
1
Friday, April 2, 2021
Under 15 Blue: Playoffs: Game #329
7:30 PM
Austin Tindall #5
Map
Predictor
H
DORAL ELITE 2006
(FL)
H
1
A
FLORIDA RUSH MLS NEXT B2006
(FL)
A
0
Boys U16
Standings
Under 16 Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Thursday, April 1, 2021
Under 16 Blue: Bracket B: Game #256
7:50 PM
Austin Tindall #5
Map
Predictor
H
ANPPS PARKLAND 2005 RED
(FL)
H
0
A
WESTON FC U16 2005 MLS ELITE
(FL)
A
2
Friday, April 2, 2021
Under 16 Blue: Bracket B: Game #252
8:15 AM
Austin Tindall #5
Map
Predictor
H
JUVENTUS BAGGIO
(FL)
H
0
A
ANPPS PARKLAND 2005 RED
(FL)
A
2
Under 16 Blue: Playoffs: Game #279
12:30 PM
Austin Tindall #5
Map
Predictor
H
VALEO FUTBOL 2005 PSG
(MA)
H
1
A
HIGH SOCCER PROSPECTS HSP 2005
(FL)
A
0
Boys U17
Standings
Under 17 Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 17 Blue: Playoffs: Game #44
2:15 PM
Austin Tindall #5
Map
Predictor
H
SCHULZ ACADEMY 2004
(FL)
H
1
A
NORTHWEST OPTIMIST SC NWO ESENCIAL
(OK)
A
0
Under 17 Blue: Playoffs: Game #43
6:00 PM
Austin Tindall #5
Map
Predictor
H
SFFA 2004 BOYS ELITE NEXT
(FL)
H
2
A
INTER UNITED FC 04B (BRADFORD)
(TXN)
A
0
Saturday, April 3, 2021
Under 17 Blue: Playoffs: Game #42
12:30 PM
Austin Tindall #5
Map
Predictor
H
FLORIDA RUSH MLS NEXT B2004
(FL)
H
1
A
DORAL ELITE 2004
(FL)
A
3
Mens U19
Standings
Under 19 Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Wednesday, March 31, 2021
Under 19 Blue: Bracket A: Game #1
2:15 PM
Austin Tindall #5
Map
Predictor
H
SOCCER CENTRO TEXAS INTERNATIONAL
(TXS)
H
0
A
INTER DEVELOPMENT FUTBOL IDF 2002
(NC)
A
1
Under 19 Blue: Bracket A: Game #2
5:50 PM
Austin Tindall #5
Map
Predictor
H
WESTON FC U19 (2002) ELITE RESERVES
(FL)
H
5
A
FC HIGHLAND 2002 B
(FL)
A
0
Under 19 Blue: Bracket C: Game #13
4:40 PM
Austin Tindall #5
Map
Predictor
H
HUNTER'S CREEK SC 2002 BOYS YELLOW
(FL)
H
2
A
SP HOUSTON FC B02
(TXS)
A
2
Thursday, April 1, 2021
Under 19 Blue: Bracket A: Game #5
12:50 PM
Austin Tindall #5
Map
Predictor
H
INTER DEVELOPMENT FUTBOL IDF 2002
(NC)
H
1
A
WESTON FC U19 (2002) ELITE RESERVES
(FL)
A
2
Under 19 Blue: Bracket A: Game #6
3:05 PM
Austin Tindall #5
Map
Predictor
H
FC HIGHLAND 2002 B
(FL)
H
1
A
SOCCER CENTRO TEXAS INTERNATIONAL
(TXS)
A
4
Friday, April 2, 2021
Under 19 Blue: Playoffs: Game #19
4:00 PM
Austin Tindall #5
Map
Predictor
H
WESTON FC U19 (2002) ELITE RESERVES
(FL)
H
1
A
CHARGERS SC MLS NEXT B2002 U19
(FL)
A
0
5/19/2024 10:34:57 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC