Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, March 13, 2021
Sunday, March 14, 2021
Boys U9
Standings
U9 Boys Platinum
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 13, 2021
U9 Boys Platinum: Bracket A: Game #129
3:00 PM
Union Point 7v7 3C
Map
Predictor
H
NEFC 2012 WEST ELITE BOYS RED
(MA)
H
0
A
STEEL UNITED MA BOSTON 2012B ELITE
(MA)
A
4
U9 Boys Platinum: Bracket A: Game #131
4:10 PM
Union Point 7v7 3C
Map
Predictor
H
NEFC 2012 WEST ELITE BOYS RED
(MA)
H
1
A
JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2012 BOYS SOUTH COAST
(MA)
A
3
Sunday, March 14, 2021
U9 Boys Platinum: Bracket A: Game #132
8:00 AM
Union Point 7v7 3C
Map
Predictor
H
SCORPIONS SC SOUTH 2012 BOYS NAVY
(MA)
H
9
A
NEFC 2012 WEST ELITE BOYS RED
(MA)
A
1
U9 Boys Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 13, 2021
U9 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #134
10:20 AM
Union Point 7v7 3C
Map
Predictor
H
NEFC 2012 WEST ELITE BOYS WHITE W/S
(MA)
H
2
A
NEW ENGLAND SURF METRO BOSTON
(MA)
A
3
U9 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #136
11:30 AM
Union Point 7v7 3C
Map
Predictor
H
NEW ENGLAND SURF METRO BOSTON
(MA)
H
0
A
NEFC 2012 MN ELITE BOYS
(MA)
A
8
Sunday, March 14, 2021
U9 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #139
9:10 AM
Union Point 7v7 3C
Map
Predictor
H
NEFC 2012 MN ELITE BOYS
(MA)
H
11
A
NEFC 2012 WEST ELITE BOYS WHITE W/S
(MA)
A
0
Boys U10
Standings
U10 Boys Platinum
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 13, 2021
U10 Boys Platinum: Bracket A: Game #142
12:40 PM
Union Point 7v7 3C
Map
Predictor
H
NEFC 2011 WEST ELITE BOYS RED
(MA)
H
3
A
JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2011 BOYS SOUTH COAST BIANCO
(MA)
A
4
U10 Boys Platinum: Bracket A: Game #141
1:50 PM
Union Point 7v7 3C
Map
Predictor
H
JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2011 BOYS MERRIMACK VALLEY AZZURO
(MA)
H
3
A
JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2011 BOYS SOUTH COAST BIANCO
(MA)
A
1
Sunday, March 14, 2021
U10 Boys Platinum: Bracket A: Game #144
10:20 AM
Union Point 7v7 3C
Map
Predictor
H
NEFC 2011 WEST ELITE BOYS RED
(MA)
H
0
A
JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2011 BOYS MERRIMACK VALLEY AZZURO
(MA)
A
8
U10 Boys Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, March 13, 2021
U10 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #147
8:00 AM
Union Point 7v7 3C
Map
Predictor
H
BAYSIDE FC NOREASTER 2011 BOYS PACHECO
(MA)
H
1
A
STEEL UNITED MA BOSTON 2011B ELITE
(MA)
A
12
U10 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #149
9:10 AM
Union Point 7v7 3C
Map
Predictor
H
BAYSIDE FC NOREASTER 2011 BOYS PACHECO
(MA)
H
0
A
SCORPIONS SC SOUTH 2011 BOYS NAVY
(MA)
A
2
U10 Boys Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, March 14, 2021
U10 Boys Silver: Bracket A: Game #154
11:30 AM
Union Point 7v7 3C
Map
Predictor
H
NEFC 2011 WEST ELITE BOYS WHITE
(MA)
H
2
A
JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2011 BOYS SOUTH COAST AZZURRO
(MA)
A
0
U10 Boys Silver: Bracket A: Game #157
12:40 PM
Union Point 7v7 3C
Map
Predictor
H
JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2011 BOYS SOUTH COAST AZZURRO
(MA)
H
5
A
MC MARSHFIELD UNITED MC-MUSC2011 BOYS
(MA)
A
0
5/19/2024 11:06:25 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC