U9
Saturday, September 26, 2020
H | ALAMO HEIGHTS FORT SAM HOUSTON 9U BOYS - FREILING (TXS) | H | |
A | BUFFALOS FC 2012 BOYS (REC) (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 31, 2020
H | ALAMO HEIGHTS FORT SAM HOUSTON 9U BOYS - FREILING (TXS) | H | |
A | NEYSO1920 NINJAS (TXS) | A | |
U10
Saturday, September 26, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA CORTAZAR (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA PERALES (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 3, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA PERALES (TXS) | H | |
A | BULVERDE YSA U10 REC (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 10, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA PERALES (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA HUERTA (TXS) | A | |
H | ALAMO HEIGHTS FORT SAM HOUSTON 10U BOYS - BRONSON (TXS) | H | |
A | BULVERDE YSA U10 REC (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 17, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA CORTAZAR (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA/MISSION CITY MCFC SCOUTS 2010 (TXS) | A | |
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA LOPEZ (TXS) | H | |
A | ALAMO HEIGHTS FORT SAM HOUSTON 10U BOYS - BRONSON (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, November 7, 2020
H | ALAMO HEIGHTS FORT SAM HOUSTON 10U BOYS - BRONSON (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA PERALES (TXS) | A | |
U11/12 gp1
Saturday, October 3, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA SALMOND09 (TXS) | H | |
A | BULVERDE YSA U12 REC (TXS) | A | |
H | AHFSH WANDERERS - 12U BOYS - CAMPBELL (TXS) | H | |
A | BOERNE SC BOERNE SOCCER CLUB U11/12 WHITE (TXS) | A | |
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA PEREZ 09 (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA WARRIORS ARROWS 2009 (TXS) | A | |
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA REGGE 09 (TXS) | H | |
A | BOERNE SC BOERNE SOCCER CLUB U11/12 RED (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 31, 2020
H | AHFSH WANDERERS - 12U BOYS - CAMPBELL (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA BLACK LIONS 2010 (TXS) | A | |
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA REGGE 09 (TXS) | H | |
A | BULVERDE YSA U12 REC (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, November 14, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA PEREZ 09 (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA BLACK LIONS 2010 (TXS) | A | |
U13/14
Saturday, October 17, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA BLACK LIONS 09 (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA FBA GR FBA EAGLES WHITE 07 (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 24, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA NBYSA 07 (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA FBA GR FBA EAGLES WHITE 07 (TXS) | A | |
U17
Saturday, September 26, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA FBA GR FBA EAGLES RED 06 (TXS) | H | |
A | BUFFALOS FC 15U+ (REC) (COED) (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 10, 2020
H | AHFSH WANDERERS 16U GIRLS - LEON - LADY PANTHERS (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA BLACK LION LIONESSES 06 (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 17, 2020
H | AHFSH WANDERERS 16U COED (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA BLACK LION LIONESSES 06 (TXS) | A | |
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA NORIEGA U17 2004 (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA FBA GR FBA EAGLES RED 06 (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 24, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA BLACK LION LIONESSES 06 (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA FBA GR FBA EAGLES RED 06 (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, November 7, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA NORIEGA U17 2004 (TXS) | H | |
A | AHFSH WANDERERS 16U COED (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, November 14, 2020
H | AHFSH WANDERERS 16U GIRLS - LEON - LADY PANTHERS (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA NORIEGA U17 2004 (TXS) | A | |
U9/10
Saturday, September 26, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA MORALES 09 (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA LADY WAIRRIORS 2011 (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 3, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA JESSOP 11 (TXS) | H | |
A | ALAMO HEIGHTS FORT SAM HOUSTON 9U GIRLS - PEPPING (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 10, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA MORALES 09 (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA JESSOP 11 (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 17, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA JESSOP 11 (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA BATES (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 31, 2020
H | ALAMO HEIGHTS FORT SAM HOUSTON 10U GIRLS - HUTCHISON (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA LADY WAIRRIORS 2011 (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, November 7, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA MORALES 09 (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA BATES (TXS) | A | |
H | ALAMO HEIGHTS FORT SAM HOUSTON 10U GIRLS - THOMPSON (TXS) | H | |
A | ALAMO HEIGHTS FORT SAM HOUSTON 9U GIRLS - PEPPING (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, November 14, 2020
H | ALAMO HEIGHTS FORT SAM HOUSTON 9U GIRLS - PEPPING (TXS) | H | |
A | ALAMO HEIGHTS FORT SAM HOUSTON 10U GIRLS - HUTCHISON (TXS) | A | |
Air Force 1
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA ACOSTA (TXS) | H | |
A | BOERNE SC BOERNE SOCCER CLUB U11/12G NAVY (TXS) | A | |
Black Bird 1
Saturday, September 26, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA HART (TXS) | H | |
A | AHFSH WANDERERS 13U GIRLS - DENSON (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, October 24, 2020
H | AHFSH WANDERERS 14U GIRLS - RITCHIE (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA HART (TXS) | A | |
H | AHFSH WANDERERS 13U GIRLS - DENSON (TXS) | H | |
A | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA STRYKERS 07 GIRLS (TXS) | A | |
Saturday, November 14, 2020
H | GREATER RANDOLPH AREA YSA HART (TXS) | H | |
A | AHFSH WANDERERS 13U GIRLS - DENSON (TXS) | A | |
5/19/2024 10:39:46 AM